Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:20 (GMT+1)

26 December 2014

England – Premier League

Friday, 26 December 2014
78'
Chelsea
2 - 0
West Ham United
16:00
Burnley
v
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
v
Southampton
16:00
Everton
v
Stoke City
16:00
Leicester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Manchester United
v
Newcastle United
16:00
Sunderland
v
Hull City
16:00
Swansea City
v
Aston Villa
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Manchester City
18:30
Arsenal
v
Queens Park Rangers
Sunday, 28 December 2014
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Manchester United
15:05
Southampton
v
Chelsea
16:00
Aston Villa
v
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
v
Leicester City
16:00
Manchester City
v
Burnley
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
West Ham United
v
Arsenal
17:15
Newcastle United
v
Everton
Monday, 29 December 2014
21:00
Liverpool
v
Swansea City

England – Championship

Friday, 26 December 2014
59'
Brentford
0 - 3
Ipswich Town
63'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Cardiff City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Fulham
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Derby County
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Reading
16:00
Leeds United
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Norwich City
v
Millwall
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Blackpool
18:30
Watford
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sunday, 28 December 2014
13:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
Blackpool
v
Rotherham United
16:00
Cardiff City
v
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Millwall
v
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Reading
v
Norwich City
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brentford
Monday, 29 December 2014
21:00
Fulham
v
Brighton & Hove Albion

England – League 1

Friday, 26 December 2014
16:00
Bristol City
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Colchester United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Notts County
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Port Vale
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Preston North End
v
Barnsley
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Walsall
v
Swindon Town
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Bradford City
v
Notts County
16:00
Coventry City
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Preston North End
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bristol City
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Rochdale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Port Vale
Monday, 29 December 2014
20:45
Barnsley
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Leyton Orient

England – League 2

Friday, 26 December 2014
64'
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Southend United
59'
Portsmouth
0 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
19'
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Stevenage
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Exeter City
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Morecambe
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Newport County
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Bury
16:00
Oxford United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Luton Town
16:00
York City
v
Accrington Stanley
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Exeter City
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Bury
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
York City
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Newport County
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Morecambe
16:00
Luton Town
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Oxford United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Southend United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Stevenage
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Northampton Town

England – Conference Premier

Friday, 26 December 2014
66'
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Barnet
66'
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Chester FC
v
Altrincham
16:00
Dartford
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Dover
v
Welling United
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Woking
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Lincoln
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Telford
16:00
Southport
v
Wrexham
16:00
Torquay United
v
Bristol Rovers
Sunday, 28 December 2014
14:00
Woking
v
Aldershot Town
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Dartford
16:00
Altrincham
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Barnet
v
Dover
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Lincoln
16:00
Halifax Town
v
Chester FC
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Southport
16:00
Telford
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Welling United
v
Torquay United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Forest Green Rovers

England – Conference North

Friday, 26 December 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Barrow
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Chorley
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Gainsborough
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Harrogate
v
Guiseley
16:00
Hyde FC
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Leamington
v
Oxford City
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Tamworth
16:00
Stockport
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Worcester
v
Hednesford
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Barrow
v
Harrogate
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Stockport
16:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Hyde FC
16:00
Guiseley
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Hednesford
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Gainsborough
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Boston Utd.
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Chorley
16:00
Tamworth
v
Worcester

England – Conference South

Friday, 26 December 2014
66'
St.Albans
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
66'
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Sutton United
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Staines Town
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Bromley
16:00
Havant and W.
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Bath City
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Eastbourne Borough
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Bath City
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
Havant and W.
16:00
Bromley
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Maidenhead U
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Farnborough
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Staines Town
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Sutton United
v
St.Albans

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 3
Barnsley
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 0
Bury
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Rochdale
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
A
E
T
Worcester
13141 - 1
Scunthorpe United

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Derby County
1 - 3
Chelsea
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Southampton
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Newcastle United
Tuesday, 9 December 2014
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Notts County
A
E
T
Tranmere Rovers
452 - 2
Walsall
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Coventry City
Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Notts County
0 - 1
Preston North End
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Friday, 26 December 2014
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
Kings Lynn Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Workington
16:00
Buxton
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Curzon
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Whitby
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Ashton United
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Marine
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Halesowen
16:00
Trafford
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Nantwich Town
Sunday, 28 December 2014
14:00
Ashton United
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Workington
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Halesowen
v
Marine
16:00
Kings Lynn Town
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Curzon
16:00
Trafford
v
Barwell F.C.
16:00
Whitby
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Rushall Olympic
Tuesday, 23 December 2014
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 2
Burnham
Friday, 26 December 2014
14:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Dunstable Town FC
14:00
Chesham United
v
Slough
16:00
Cirencester Town
v
Banbury United
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Weymouth
16:00
Frome Town
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Histon
v
Cambridge C
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Arlesey Town
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Burnham
16:00
Paulton Rover
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Redditch United
v
Hereford United
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Corby Town
16:00
Truro City
v
Bideford AFC
Sunday, 28 December 2014
16:00
Weymouth
v
Arlesey Town

England – Isthmian League

Friday, 26 December 2014
14:00
Billericay
v
Hornchurch
14:00
Bury Town
v
Leiston
14:00
Leatherhead
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Hampton & Richmond
Saturday, 27 December 2014
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Hendon
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Lewes
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
v
Maidstone
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Margate
16:00
Witham Town
v
Canvey

England – FA Trophy

Tuesday, 23 December 2014
A
E
T
Welling United
2 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Worcester
0 - 1
Halifax Town
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Fulham U21
0 - 2
Tottenham U21
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Chelsea U21
3 - 0
Sunderland U21
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Leicester U21
3 - 3
Southampton U21
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Norwich U21
1 - 1
Liverpool U21
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
Reading U21
3 - 1
Wolverhampton U21
Monday, 15 December 2014
F
T
Arsenal U21
1 - 3
Bolton U21
F
T
Aston Villa U21
0 - 0
Middlesbrough U21
Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Blackburn U21
3 - 4
Derby U21
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.