Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:02 (GMT+2)

31 March 2015

England – League 1

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Notts County
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Preston North End
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Bradford City
v
Chesterfield
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:45
Coventry City
v
Leyton Orient

England – League 2

Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Newport County
Saturday, 28 March 2015
A
b
a
n
Bury
v
Southend United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 4
York City
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Portsmouth
0 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Monday, 30 March 2015
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Stevenage

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Woking
F
T
Dartford
1 - 2
Altrincham
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Lincoln
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Southport
2 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Welling United
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Dartford
v
Gateshead FC
20:45
Wrexham
v
Dover

England – Conference North

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Barrow
0 - 0
Bradford PA
F
T
Boston Utd.
2 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Chorley
6 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Colwyn Bay
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Hednesford
0 - 2
Oxford City
A
b
a
n
Hyde FC
 v 
Stockport
F
T
Leamington
1 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Gloucester City
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Chorley
v
Guiseley
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:45
Bradford PA
v
Gainsborough

England – Conference South

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 4
Wealdstone
F
T
Bath City
2 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 2
Farnborough
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 1
Havant and W.
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead U
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Bath City
v
Hayes & Yeading United

England – Premier League

Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Arsenal
F
T
Southampton
2 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
T
West Ham United
1 - 0
Sunderland
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Liverpool
1 - 2
Manchester United
F
T
Hull City
2 - 3
Chelsea
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Everton

England – Championship

Friday, 20 March 2015
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Derby County
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
F
T
Brentford
2 - 2
Millwall
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Charlton Athletic
3 - 2
Reading
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Fulham
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Watford
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 0
Reading
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
Monday, 9 March 2015
F
T
Manchester United
1 - 2
Arsenal
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Bradford City
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
A
E
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Liverpool
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Preston North End
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Gillingham
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall
Saturday, 28 March 2015
A
b
a
n
Ashton United
v
Witton Albion
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 1
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Halesowen
1 - 1
Trafford
F
T
Ilkeston FC
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Marine
2 - 0
Stamford AFC
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Curzon
F
T
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Belper Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 3
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Whitby
0 - 1
Barwell F.C.
F
T
Workington
1 - 2
Buxton
Monday, 30 March 2015
P
o
s
t
Curzon
v
Ramsbottom United
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Belper Town
v
Halesowen
20:45
Blyth Spartans
v
Ashton United
20:45
Rushall Olympic
v
Grantham Town
20:45
Workington
v
Ilkeston FC
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:45
Ramsbottom United
v
Trafford
20:45
Whitby
v
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Banbury United
0 - 1
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Chesham United
0 - 3
Chippenham Town
F
T
Cirencester Town
1 - 1
Arlesey Town
F
T
Corby Town
2 - 2
Dorchester Town
C
a
n
c
Hereford United
v
Frome Town
F
T
Histon
1 - 1
Redditch United
F
T
Hitchin Town
5 - 2
Slough
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Poole Town F.C
3 - 2
Cambridge C
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 0
Bideford AFC
F
T
Truro City
0 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Weymouth
3 - 3
Burnham
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Biggleswade Town
v
Cambridge C

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police F.C
F
T
Bury Town
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
F
T
Canvey
1 - 0
Billericay
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Witham Town
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Hendon
2 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Hornchurch
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
F
T
Kingstonian
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Leiston
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Margate
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Lewes
Monday, 30 March 2015
F
T
Billericay
0 - 2
Kingstonian
F
T
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Maidstone
P
o
s
t
Hendon
v
Hornchurch
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:45
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Margate
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:45
Grays Athletic
v
Wingate & Finchley
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
P
o
s
t
Norwich U21
v
Everton U21
20:00
Norwich U21
v
Fulham U21
Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Middlesbrough U21
2 - 0
Stoke City U21
Monday, 30 March 2015
F
T
West Bromwich Albion U21
0 - 1
Blackburn U21
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
20:00
Derby U21
v
Wolverhampton U21

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.