Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:54 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 17 May 2014
A
E
T
Arsenal
3 - 2
Hull City

England – JP Trophy

Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Peterborough United

England – Premier League

Saturday, 16 August 2014
13:45
Manchester United
v
Swansea City
16:00
Leicester City
v
Everton
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Hull City
16:00
Stoke City
v
Aston Villa
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Sunderland
16:00
West Ham United
v
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
Arsenal
v
Crystal Palace
Sunday, 17 August 2014
14:30
Liverpool
v
Southampton
17:00
Newcastle United
v
Manchester City
Monday, 18 August 2014
21:00
Burnley
v
Chelsea

England – Championship

Friday, 8 August 2014
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Cardiff City
Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Brentford
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Derby County
v
Rotherham United
16:00
Huddersfield Town
v
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Millwall
v
Leeds United
16:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Blackpool
16:00
Watford
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Reading
18:15
Ipswich Town
v
Fulham
Sunday, 10 August 2014
17:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Norwich City

England – League 1

Saturday, 9 August 2014
13:15
Sheffield United
v
Bristol City
16:00
Barnsley
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Bradford City
v
Coventry City
16:00
Colchester United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Gillingham
16:00
Port Vale
v
Walsall
16:00
Preston North End
v
Notts County
16:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Doncaster Rovers

England – League 2

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Southend United
16:00
Bury
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Morecambe
16:00
Exeter City
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Newport County
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Stevenage
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
York City

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 9 August 2014
13:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Altrincham
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Woking
16:00
Chester FC
v
Barnet
16:00
Dartford
v
Wrexham
16:00
Dover
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Torquay United
16:00
Lincoln
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Southport
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Welling United
v
Telford

England – Conference North

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
Barrow
16:00
Chorley
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Hednesford
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Harrogate
v
Tamworth
16:00
Hyde FC
v
Oxford City
16:00
Leamington
v
Guiseley
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Stockport
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Worcester
v
Stalybridge
Monday, 11 August 2014
20:45
Bradford PA
v
Harrogate

England – Conference South

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Farnborough
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Bath City
16:00
Havant and W.
v
Bromley
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Sutton United
16:00
Salisbury City
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
St.Albans
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Bishop Stortford
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Staines Town
Monday, 11 August 2014
20:45
Farnborough
v
Weston Super Mare

England – Capital One Cup

Monday, 11 August 2014
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Derby County

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
16:00
Arsenal
v
Manchester City

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Gosport Borough
Saturday, 16 August 2014
16:00
Belper Town
v
Ashton United
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Buxton
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Curzon
v
Marine
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Kings Lynn
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Halesowen
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Workington
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Whitby
16:00
Trafford
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ilkeston FC
Sunday, 17 August 2014
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
FC United
Monday, 18 August 2014
20:45
Ilkeston FC
v
Stourbridge
Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Banbury United
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Dunstable Town FC
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Burnham
v
Slough
16:00
Corby Town
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
Hereford United
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Histon
v
Frome Town
16:00
Paulton Rover
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Redditch United
v
Cambridge C
16:00
Truro City
v
Chesham United
16:00
Weymouth
v
Hungerford Town
Monday, 11 August 2014
20:45
Redditch United
v
Chippenham Town

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 9 August 2014
16:00
Billericay
v
Grays Athletic
16:00
Canvey
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Hornchurch
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Hendon
v
Bury Town
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
16:00
Maidstone
v
Metropolitan Police F.C
16:00
Margate
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Leiston
16:00
Witham Town
v
Lewes
Monday, 11 August 2014
20:45
Kingstonian
v
Dulwich Hamlet