Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:23 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

England – Premier League

Saturday, 13 February 2016
13:45
Sunderland
v
Manchester United
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Stoke City
16:00
Crystal Palace
v
Watford
16:00
Everton
v
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Norwich City
v
West Ham United
16:00
Swansea City
v
Southampton
18:30
Chelsea
v
Newcastle United
Sunday, 14 February 2016
13:00
Arsenal
v
Leicester City
15:05
Aston Villa
v
Liverpool
17:15
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
Saturday, 13 February 2016
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
v
Fulham
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Hull City
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Bristol City
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Cardiff City
16:00
Derby County
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading
v
Burnley
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Brentford
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Preston North End
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Leeds United
v
Middlesbrough

England – League 1

Friday, 12 February 2016
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Blackpool
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Colchester United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Bury
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Walsall
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Barnsley
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Millwall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Southend United
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
Saturday, 13 February 2016
14:00
Newport County
v
Carlisle United
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Luton Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Barnet
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Morecambe
v
Oxford United
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Stevenage
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Exeter City
16:00
York City
v
Notts County

England – National League

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Bromley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 2
Eastleigh
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Altrincham
v
Lincoln
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Welling United
16:00
Dover
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Barrow
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Halifax Town
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Southport
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Torquay United
v
Chester FC
16:00
Woking
v
Guiseley
16:00
Wrexham
v
Bromley

England – National League North

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Telford
5 - 1
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Boston United
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Stockport
16:00
Chorley
v
Worcester
16:00
Corby Town
v
Tamworth
16:00
FC United of Manchester
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Hednesford
v
Gainsborough
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Harrogate
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Telford

England – National League South

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 4
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Weston Super Mare
5 - 2
Oxford City
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Maidstone
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Margate
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Oxford City
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
St.Albans
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Sutton United
v
Bath City
16:00
Truro City
v
Dartford
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Hemel Hempstead
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Wealdstone
v
Oxford City

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
A
E
T
West Ham United
2 - 1
Liverpool
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
A
E
T
Peterborough United
341 - 1
West Bromwich Albion

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
A
E
T
Liverpool
650 - 1
Stoke City
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
Everton
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Oxford United
0 - 1
Millwall
Thursday, 4 February 2016
A
E
T
Fleetwood Town
241 - 1
Barnsley
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
A
E
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
780 - 0
Stalybridge

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Darlington 1883
3 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Frickley Athletic
5 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Marine
2 - 2
Colwyn Bay
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Ashton United
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Barwell FC
v
Hyde United
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Ramsbottom United
16:00
Buxton
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Marine
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Mickleover Sports
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Halesowen
16:00
Salford City
v
Darlington 1883
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Whitby
v
Workington
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Chesham United
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Cirencester Town
P
o
s
t
Kettering Town FC
v
Leamington
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Frome Town
F
T
St Neots Town
3 - 1
Bideford AFC
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Histon
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Bedworth United
v
Cambridge City
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Merthyr Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Stratford Town
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Kettering Town FC
16:00
Cirencester Town
v
Frome Town
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Slough Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
King's Lynn Town
16:00
Histon
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Weymouth
16:00
Leamington
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
Paulton Rovers
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Redditch United
v
Chesham United
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Hungerford Town
v
Leamington

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Billericay
4 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 2
Harrow Borough
F
T
Needham Market
0 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Leatherhead
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Lewes
3 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Saturday, 13 February 2016
16:00
Billericay
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Brentwood Town
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Canvey
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Farnborough
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Lewes
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Hendon
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Leiston
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Merstham
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Needham Market
v
Metropolitan Police FC
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Staines Town
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:45
Farnborough
v
Billericay
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
F
T
Southampton U21
1 - 1
Tottenham U21
P
o
s
t
Chelsea U21
v
Everton U21
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
Manchester United U21
1 - 0
Manchester City U21
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:00
Everton U21
v
Southampton U21
20:00
Leicester U21
v
Manchester City U21
20:00
Manchester United U21
v
Reading U21
20:00
Sunderland U21
v
Middlesbrough U21
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
West Ham U21
1 - 2
Swansea U21
Monday, 15 February 2016
20:00
Swansea U21
v
Arsenal U21
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U21
v
Fulham U21

England – FA Trophy

Tuesday, 9 February 2016
A
E
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Torquay United
3 - 3
Macclesfield Town
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Halifax Town
1 - 0
Chester FC
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers