Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:54 (GMT+2)

26 October 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
West Ham United
2 - 1
Manchester City
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Southampton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 2
Arsenal
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 0
Leicester City
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:30
Burnley
v
Everton
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Newcastle United
17:00
Manchester United
v
Chelsea
Monday, 27 October 2014
21:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Aston Villa

England – Championship

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
3 - 0
Reading
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Brentford
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Norwich City
1 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Rotherham United
3 - 3
Fulham
F
T
Watford
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Fulham
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Millwall
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 8
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Derby County
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Leeds United
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Watford
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Norwich City

England – League 1

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 3
Notts County
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Colchester United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
Coventry City
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 3
Rochdale
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bristol City
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Rochdale

England – League 2

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 4
Burton Albion
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
York City
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 3
Oxford United
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
5 - 0
Bury
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Newport County
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Southend United
1 - 1
Bury
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
Morecambe
v
Exeter City

England – Conference Premier

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Barnet
3 - 0
Braintree Town

England – Conference North

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Boston Utd.
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Harrogate
5 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Hyde FC
2 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 3
Hednesford

England – Conference South

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Maidenhead U
2 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 2
Bishop Stortford
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Wrexham
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Lincoln
F
T
Barwell F.C.
0 - 3
Altrincham
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
F
T
Canvey
0 - 0
Havant and W.
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Chorley
0 - 0
Halifax Town
F
T
Dartford
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 7
Bristol Rovers
F
T
East Thurrock United
7 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Dover
F
T
Evesham United
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Gateshead FC
4 - 0
Gainsborough
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1
Eastleigh
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
3 - 4
AFC Fylde
F
T
Leek Town
3 - 4
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Norton United
1 - 1
Shildon AFC
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
Telford
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Stockport
2 - 4
Chester FC
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
Southport
F
T
Warrington Town
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Willand Rovers
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Witham Town
1 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
Sunday, 26 October 2014
16:00
Worcester
v
Greenwich Borough

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 2
Southampton
F
T
Cardiff City
0 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Derby County
2 - 0
Reading
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Sheffield United
A
E
T
Liverpool
14132 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Norwich City
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 2
Stoke City
F
T
Swansea City
3 - 0
Everton
F
T
Fulham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Manchester City
7 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Nottingham Forest
A
E
T
Crystal Palace
2 - 3
Newcastle United
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
3 - 2
Hull City
Tuesday, 7 October 2014
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
A
E
T
Oldham Athletic
422 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 1
Walsall
A
E
T
Tranmere Rovers
541 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Bury
3 - 1
Morecambe
A
E
T
Colchester United
243 - 3
Gillingham
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Luton Town
0 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 2
Swindon Town
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Notts County
Wednesday, 8 October 2014
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Bristol City

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Barwell F.C.
1 - 0
Stamford AFC
F
T
Belper Town
0 - 4
Stourbridge
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Buxton
F
T
Grantham Town
4 - 0
Nantwich Town
F
T
Halesowen
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Kings Lynn Town
3 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Matlock Town
0 - 0
FC United
F
T
Ramsbottom United
4 - 0
Whitby
F
T
Trafford
1 - 2
Ashton United
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 2
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Buxton
2 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
FC United
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Marine
1 - 3
Ramsbottom United
F
T
Stamford AFC
1 - 3
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Whitby
3 - 1
Nantwich Town
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 3
Grantham Town
F
T
Workington
2 - 1
Matlock Town
Monday, 27 October 2014
20:45
Ilkeston FC
v
Stamford AFC
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 2
Redditch United
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Burnham
F
T
Histon
3 - 0
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Poole Town F.C
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
T
Slough
2 - 0
Hereford United
F
T
St Neots Town
2 - 3
Chesham United
F
T
Truro City
2 - 0
Paulton Rover
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Cambridge C
1 - 1
Arlesey Town
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
A
b
a
n
Banbury United
v
Slough
F
T
Bideford AFC
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Frome Town
F
T
Burnham
2 - 0
Dunstable Town FC
F
T
Corby Town
2 - 1
Cirencester Town
F
T
Histon
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
T
Paulton Rover
4 - 5
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Redditch United
2 - 2
Chesham United
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 0
Hereford United
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Cambridge C
Monday, 27 October 2014
20:45
Redditch United
v
St Neots Town

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Margate
2 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Metropolitan Police F.C
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Lewes
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police F.C
F
T
Billericay
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Leiston
3 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Margate
1 - 0
Leatherhead
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
Monday, 27 October 2014
20:45
Kingstonian
v
VCD Athletic FC
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
West Ham U21
1 - 2
Manchester United U21
Sunday, 26 October 2014
13:00
Fulham U21
v
Liverpool U21
Monday, 27 October 2014
15:30
Southampton U21
v
Sunderland U21
20:00
Everton U21
v
Norwich U21
20:00
Leicester U21
v
Manchester City U21
20:05
Tottenham U21
v
Chelsea U21
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Wolverhampton U21
1 - 3
Derby U21
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
0 - 3
Arsenal U21
Monday, 27 October 2014
20:00
Blackburn U21
v
West Bromwich Albion U21
20:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
v
Reading U21
20:00
Derby U21
v
Bolton U21
20:00
Middlesbrough U21
v
Newcastle U21
Tuesday, 21 October 2014
F
T
East Grinstead Town
1 - 6
Walton Casuals
F
T
AFC Hayes
0 - 1
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
AFC Totton
3 - 1
Cinderford Town
F
T
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 3
Leighton Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 0
Taunton Town
F
T
Rainworth MW
0 - 3
Market Drayton Town
F
T
Redhill FC
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
F
T
Royston Town
4 - 1
Potters Bar Town
A
E
T
Uxbridge
432 - 2
Romford
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
Padiham FC
4 - 2
Brigg Town