Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:10 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

England – League 1

Saturday, 5 September 2015
13:05
Southend United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Blackpool
16:00
Walsall
v
Bury
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:30
Burton Albion
v
Coventry City

England – League 2

Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:00
Newport County
v
York City
15:00
Carlisle United
v
Barnet
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Leyton Orient
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Stevenage
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Morecambe
Sunday, 6 September 2015
13:15
Bristol Rovers
v
Oxford United

England – National League

Saturday, 5 September 2015
13:30
Welling United
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Altrincham
v
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Barrow
v
Eastleigh
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Bromley
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Chester FC
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Lincoln
v
Wrexham
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Woking
16:00
Southport
v
Dover
16:00
Torquay United
v
Guiseley

England – National League North

Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Brackley Town
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Telford
16:00
Chorley
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Curzon
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Corby Town
16:00
Gloucester City
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Hednesford
v
Boston United
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Harrogate
16:00
Stockport
v
Worcester
16:00
Tamworth
v
Stalybridge

England – National League South

Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Bath City
v
Dartford
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Truro City
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Maidstone
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Margate
v
St.Albans
16:00
Oxford City
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Sutton United
v
Concord Rangers

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 1 September 2015
F
T
Arundel FC
1 - 4
Eastbourne United
F
T
Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Moosley AFC
F
T
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe andThrupp
F
T
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town
A
E
T
Burnham
2 - 4
Hook Norton
F
T
Coalville
5 - 0
Gresley
F
T
Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
F
T
Farsley AFC
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
A
E
T
Godalming Town
2 - 1
Marlow
F
T
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking
F
T
Hayes AFC
1 - 3
Bedfont and Feltham
F
T
Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe
F
T
Horley Town
3 - 2
Shoreham
F
T
Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields
F
T
Lancaster
1 - 0
Marske United
F
T
Lincoln Utd.
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
F
T
North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley
F
T
Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock
F
T
Sheffield FC
3 - 0
Goole
A
E
T
Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town
F
T
Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
F
T
Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted
F
T
Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
F
T
Sherborne Town
0 - 0
Bridport FC
F
T
Croydon
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
F
T
Guernsey
1 - 2
Phoenix Sports
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
v
Westfields
F
T
Norwich United
2 - 6
St Ives Town
20:45
Romford
v
Hoddesdon Town
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
A
E
T
Hartlepool United
341 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Luton Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Bury
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
A
E
T
Doncaster Rovers
530 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Millwall
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Walsall
A
E
T
Newport County
671 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Notts County
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Barnsley
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Barnet

England – Premier League

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Chelsea
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 3
West Ham United
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 0
Watford
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Everton
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Southampton
3 - 0
Norwich City
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 1
Manchester United

England – Championship

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Derby County
1 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Brentford
1 - 3
Reading
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 2
Burnley
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Hull City
2 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Cardiff City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 3
Fulham
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
Middlesbrough
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Birmingham City

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 25 August 2015
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 0
Gillingham
A
E
T
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Bury
1 - 4
Leicester City
A
E
T
Crystal Palace
4 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
A
E
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 4
Ipswich Town
F
T
Fulham
3 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Hull City
1 - 0
Rochdale
A
E
T
Luton Town
781 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 4
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Reading
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Sunderland
6 - 3
Exeter City
F
T
Swansea City
3 - 0
York City
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Barnet
A
E
T
Aston Villa
5 - 3
Notts County
A
E
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Cardiff City
A
E
T
West Bromwich Albion
530 - 0
Port Vale
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
A
E
T
Barnsley
3 - 5
Everton

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Barwell FC
v
Salford City
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Stamford AFC
16:00
Buxton
v
Stourbridge
16:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Marine
16:00
Halesowen
v
Darlington 1883
16:00
Hyde United
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Ilkeston FC
v
Ashton United
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Workington
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Whitby
v
Nantwich Town
Monday, 7 September 2015
20:45
Stourbridge
v
Barwell FC
Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Bedworth United
v
Redditch United
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Paulton Rovers
16:00
Cambridge City
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
Leamington
16:00
Frome Town
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
King's Lynn Town
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Chesham United
16:00
Slough Town
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Stratford Town
v
Kettering Town FC
16:00
Weymouth
v
Histon

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 5 September 2015
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Brentwood Town
v
Staines Town
16:00
Canvey
v
Hendon
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Billericay
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Farnborough
v
Metropolitan Police FC
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Burgess Hill Town
16:00
Harrow Borough
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Leiston
v
Grays Athletic
16:00
Merstham
v
Needham Market
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Lewes
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 7 September 2015
20:45
Farnborough
v
Staines Town
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal U21
5 - 0
West Ham U21

England – FA Trophy

Friday, 2 October 2015
20:45
Romulus
v
Gresley
Saturday, 3 October 2015
16:00
Aquaforce SL
v
New Mills
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Redbridge
16:00
Aveley
v
South Park
16:00
Aylesbury FC
v
Hythe Town
16:00
Aylesbury United
v
Heybridge Swifts
16:00
Barton Rovers
v
Sudbury AFC
16:00
Bashley
v
Cinderford Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
16:00
Bishop's Cleeve
v
North Leigh
16:00
Burnham
v
Dorking Wanderers
16:00
Burscough
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Leighton
16:00
Chalfont St Peter
v
Beaconsfield Sycob
16:00
Chasetown
v
Evesham
16:00
Chipstead
v
Uxbridge
16:00
Clitheroe
v
Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00
Coalville
v
Daventry Town
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Three Bridges
16:00
Cray
v
East Grinstead Town
16:00
Dereham Town
v
Waltham Abbey
16:00
Didcot Town
v
Bridgwater Town
16:00
Farsley AFC
v
Prescot Cables
16:00
Faversham Town
v
Bury Town
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Glossop North End
v
Spennymoor Town
16:00
Hanwell Town
v
Cheshunt
16:00
Harlow Town
v
Ware
16:00
Kendal Town
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Lancaster
v
Northwich Victoria
16:00
Larkhall Athletic
v
Wimborne Town
16:00
Leek Town
v
Lincoln Utd.
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00
Maldon and Tiptree
v
Ramsgate
16:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
v
Shortwood United
16:00
Marlow
v
Wantage Town
16:00
Molesey FC
v
Fleet Town
16:00
Moosley AFC
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
16:00
Newcastle Town
v
Spalding United
16:00
Northwood
v
Potters Bar Town
16:00
Ossett Town
v
Warrington Town
16:00
Petersfield Town
v
Winchester City
16:00
Radcliffe Borough
v
Droylsden
16:00
Romford
v
North Greenford United
16:00
Royston Town
v
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
v
Basford United
16:00
Sheffield FC
v
Trafford
16:00
Slimbridge
v
Egham Town
16:00
Soham Town Rangers
v
Carlton Town
16:00
St Ives Town
v
Rugby Town
16:00
Stafford Rangers
v
Tividale
16:00
Taunton Town
v
Godalming Town
16:00
Thamesmead Town
v
Brightlingsea Regent
16:00
Thurrock
v
Guernsey
16:00
Tilbury
v
Barkingside
16:00
Tiverton
v
Totton
16:00
Tooting and Mitcham
v
Walton and Hersham
16:00
Walton Casuals
v
Sittingbourne
16:00
Whitstable Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Whyteleafe
v
Phoenix Sports
16:00
Witham Town
v
Herne Bay
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ossett Albion
16:00
Wroxham
v
Hastings Utd.
16:00
Yate Town
v
Banbury United