Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:20 (GMT+2)

30 April 2016

England – Premier League

Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Everton
v
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle United
v
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
v
Sunderland
16:00
Watford
v
Aston Villa
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
West Ham United
18:30
Arsenal
v
Norwich City
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Swansea City
v
Liverpool
15:05
Manchester United
v
Leicester City
17:30
Southampton
v
Manchester City
Monday, 2 May 2016
21:00
Chelsea
v
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Hull City
2 - 0
Brentford
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:30
Bolton Wanderers
v
Hull City
16:00
Brentford
v
Fulham
16:00
Bristol City
v
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Ipswich Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Leeds United
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Reading
v
Preston North End
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Cardiff City
Monday, 2 May 2016
15:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Derby County
17:45
Burnley
v
Queens Park Rangers

England – League 1

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:30
Blackpool
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Barnsley
v
Colchester United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Gillingham
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bury
16:00
Coventry City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Millwall
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Southend United
v
Bradford City
Monday, 2 May 2016
13:15
Walsall
v
Fleetwood Town

England – League 2

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Barnet
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Oxford United
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Morecambe
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Newport County
v
Notts County
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Luton Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
York City
v
Bristol Rovers

England – National League

Saturday, 30 April 2016
18:30
Barrow
v
Wrexham
18:30
Braintree Town
v
Altrincham
18:30
Bromley
v
Aldershot Town
18:30
Cheltenham Town
v
Lincoln
18:30
Chester FC
v
Gateshead FC
18:30
Dover
v
Forest Green Rovers
18:30
Guiseley
v
Torquay United
18:30
Halifax Town
v
Macclesfield Town
18:30
Southport
v
Kidderminster Harriers
18:30
Tranmere Rovers
v
Grimsby Town
18:30
Welling United
v
Boreham Wood
18:30
Woking
v
Eastleigh

England – National League North

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Lowestoft Town
0 - 3
North Ferriby United
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Bradford PA
2 - 3
Nuneaton Town
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Tamworth
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Gainsborough
16:00
Chorley
v
Telford
16:00
FC United of Manchester
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Harrogate
v
Corby Town
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Gloucester City
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Alfreton Town
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Hednesford
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Boston United
16:00
Stockport
v
Curzon
16:00
Worcester
v
AFC Fylde

England – National League South

Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Truro City
1 - 1
Whitehawk
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Truro City
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Bath City
v
Margate
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Hayes & Yeading United
16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Maidenhead United
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Maidstone
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Oxford City
v
Sutton United
16:00
St.Albans
v
Dartford
16:00
Truro City
v
Wealdstone

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Everton
1 - 2
Manchester United
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Watford
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
A
E
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town
F
T
Lincoln
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
780 - 0
Stalybridge

England – Capital One Cup

Sunday, 28 February 2016
A
E
T
Liverpool
131 - 1
Manchester City

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Barnsley
3 - 2
Oxford United
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
Blyth Spartans
3 - 4
Workington
F
T
Salford City
3 - 1
Ashton United
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Salford City
v
Workington
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Hitchin Town
2 - 3
Hungerford Town
A
E
T
Redditch United
131 - 1
Leamington
Monday, 2 May 2016
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Leamington
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
F
T
St Neots Town
2 - 4
Chesham United
F
T
Stratford Town
5 - 2
Cambridge City
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 2 May 2016
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Monday, 2 May 2016
13:05
Chelsea U21
v
Everton U21
Monday, 25 April 2016
F
T
Swansea U21
1 - 2
Aston Villa U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 2
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Barwell FC
4 - 0
Matlock Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
F
T
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Colwyn Bay
F
T
Hyde United
0 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Ramsbottom United
4 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Darlington 1883
F
T
Stamford AFC
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1
Ashton United
F
T
Whitby
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
F
T
Workington
5 - 0
Buxton

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Billericay
4 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Farnborough
3 - 0
Brentwood Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
2 - 2
Leatherhead
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Merstham
3 - 1
Kingstonian
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 3
Leiston
F
T
Needham Market
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Staines Town
2 - 2
Canvey
F
T
VCD Athletic FC
4 - 2
Grays Athletic
Monday, 18 April 2016
F
T
Swansea U21
3 - 0
Fulham U21
F
T
Arsenal U21
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion U21
F
T
Blackburn U21
2 - 2
Aston Villa U21
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers