Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:43 (GMT+2)

2 April 2015

England – Premier League

Saturday, 4 April 2015
13:45
Arsenal
v
Liverpool
16:00
Everton
v
Southampton
16:00
Leicester City
v
West Ham United
16:00
Manchester United
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Swansea City
v
Hull City
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Queens Park Rangers
18:30
Chelsea
v
Stoke City
Sunday, 5 April 2015
14:30
Burnley
v
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Sunderland
v
Newcastle United
Monday, 6 April 2015
21:00
Crystal Palace
v
Manchester City

England – Championship

Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
Birmingham City
v
Rotherham United
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Norwich City
16:00
Fulham
v
Brentford
16:00
Middlesbrough
v
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:15
Ipswich Town
v
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Derby County
v
Watford
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Blackpool
16:00
Leeds United
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Reading
v
Cardiff City
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Huddersfield Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
13:30
Watford
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Birmingham City
16:00
Brentford
v
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Cardiff City
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Ipswich Town
16:00
Norwich City
v
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Rotherham United
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Derby County
18:15
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Leeds United

England – League 1

Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Chesterfield
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Gillingham
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bristol City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Colchester United
16:00
Preston North End
v
Rochdale
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Walsall
v
Notts County
16:00
Yeovil Town
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bradford City
Saturday, 4 April 2015
13:15
Barnsley
v
Sheffield United
13:15
Swindon Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
Bradford City
v
Preston North End
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Colchester United
v
Barnsley
16:00
Crawley Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Gillingham
16:00
Notts County
v
Coventry City
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Walsall
16:00
Rochdale
v
Port Vale

England – League 2

Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Bury
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Luton Town
v
Exeter City
16:00
Morecambe
v
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Newport County
v
Hartlepool United
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Southend United
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Oxford United
16:00
York City
v
Cheltenham Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
14:00
Exeter City
v
Newport County
14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Bury
v
Morecambe
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Southend United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Oxford United
v
York City
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Luton Town

England – Conference Premier

Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Dartford
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Dover
Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
Altrincham
v
Southport
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Lincoln
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Chester FC
16:00
Halifax Town
v
Macclesfield Town
17:30
Forest Green Rovers
v
Aldershot Town
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Barnet
v
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Dover
16:00
Grimsby Town
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Telford
v
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00
Torquay United
v
Dartford
16:00
Woking
v
Welling United
16:00
Wrexham
v
Alfreton Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
13:45
Dartford
v
Barnet
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Chester FC
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Dover
v
Woking
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Altrincham
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Lincoln
v
Halifax Town
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Wrexham
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Southport
v
Telford
16:00
Welling United
v
Eastleigh

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Chorley
1 - 0
Guiseley
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Bradford PA
1 - 2
Gainsborough
Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
Barrow
v
Stockport
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Brackley Town
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Bradford PA
v
AFC Fylde
16:00
Colwyn Bay
v
Guiseley
16:00
Gloucester City
v
Leamington
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Worcester
16:00
North Ferriby United
v
Chorley
16:00
Oxford City
v
Boston Utd.
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Harrogate
16:00
Tamworth
v
Gainsborough
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Colwyn Bay
16:00
Boston Utd.
v
Tamworth
16:00
Chorley
v
Barrow
16:00
Gainsborough
v
Gloucester City
16:00
Guiseley
v
Stalybridge
16:00
Harrogate
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Hyde FC
v
Bradford PA
16:00
Leamington
v
Lowestoft Town
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Hednesford
16:00
Stockport
v
Oxford City

England – Conference South

Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Friday, 3 April 2015
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
v
Whitehawk
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
v
St.Albans
16:00
Bromley
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Concord Rangers
16:00
Farnborough
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Gosport Borough
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Basingstoke
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Maidenhead U
16:00
Staines Town
v
Havant and W.
16:00
Sutton United
v
Chelmsford
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Farnborough
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Sutton United
16:00
Chelmsford
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Hemel Hempstead
16:00
Havant and W.
v
Bath City
16:00
Maidenhead U
v
Bromley
16:00
St.Albans
v
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Wealdstone
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Weston Super Mare
v
Staines Town
16:00
Whitehawk
v
Hayes & Yeading United

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 0
Reading
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Liverpool
0 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
Monday, 9 March 2015
F
T
Manchester United
1 - 2
Arsenal
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Bradford City
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 27 January 2015
A
E
T
Chelsea
1 - 0
Liverpool
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 27 January 2015
F
T
Walsall
0 - 0
Preston North End
Thursday, 29 January 2015
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Gillingham
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Walsall
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Belper Town
2 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Ashton United
F
T
Rushall Olympic
0 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Workington
2 - 0
Ilkeston FC
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
P
o
s
t
Ramsbottom United
v
Trafford
F
T
Whitby
0 - 4
FC United of Manchester
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Belper Town
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Halesowen
16:00
Buxton
v
Marine
16:00
Curzon
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Ashton United
16:00
Stourbridge
v
Workington
16:00
Trafford
v
Kings Lynn Town
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Whitby
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
Ashton United
v
Ramsbottom United
16:00
FC United of Manchester
v
Curzon
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Stamford AFC
16:00
Halesowen
v
Stourbridge
16:00
Ilkeston FC
v
Belper Town
16:00
Kings Lynn Town
v
Barwell F.C.
16:00
Marine
v
Skelmersdale United
16:00
Matlock Town
v
Buxton
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Rushall Olympic
v
Trafford
16:00
Whitby
v
Frickley Athletic
16:00
Workington
v
Blyth Spartans
Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Biggleswade Town
1 - 4
Cambridge C
Friday, 3 April 2015
C
a
n
c
Weymouth
v
Hereford United
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
Corby Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Burnham
v
Banbury United
16:00
Cambridge C
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
Chesham United
16:00
Frome Town
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
Paulton Rovers
v
Histon
16:00
Redditch United
v
Truro City
16:00
Slough
v
St Neots Town
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Arlesey Town
16:00
Chesham United
v
Burnham
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Frome Town
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Histon
v
Corby Town
16:00
Hitchin Town
v
Cambridge C
16:00
Hungerford Town
v
Slough
16:00
Paulton Rovers
v
Bideford AFC
16:00
Redditch United
v
Banbury United
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Dunstable Town FC
16:00
Truro City
v
Weymouth
C
a
n
c
Cirencester Town
v
Hereford United

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 31 March 2015
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
0 - 3
Margate
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Grays Athletic
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
Saturday, 4 April 2015
16:00
Billericay
v
Hampton & Richmond
16:00
Bury Town
v
VCD Athletic FC
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Bognor Regis Town
16:00
Hendon
v
Maidstone
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Canvey
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Leiston
16:00
Lewes
v
Harrow Borough
16:00
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
v
Margate
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Hornchurch
16:00
Witham Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
Monday, 6 April 2015
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Lewes
16:00
Canvey
v
Witham Town
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
v
Enfield Town
16:00
East Thurrock United
v
Grays Athletic
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Harrow Borough
v
Metropolitan Police F.C
16:00
Hornchurch
v
Billericay
16:00
Leiston
v
Bury Town
16:00
Maidstone
v
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
16:00
Margate
v
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Leatherhead
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Hendon
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
P
o
s
t
Norwich U21
v
Everton U21
F
T
Norwich U21
3 - 1
Fulham U21
Saturday, 4 April 2015
14:00
Manchester City U21
v
Leicester U21
Monday, 6 April 2015
14:00
Sunderland U21
v
Southampton U21
16:15
Chelsea U21
v
Tottenham U21
Thursday, 2 April 2015
13:00
Derby U21
v
Wolverhampton U21

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 28 February 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
421 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Torquay United
0 - 3
Wrexham
Sunday, 29 March 2015
A
E
T
North Ferriby United
543 - 3
Wrexham
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
A
E
T
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
A
E
T
Poole Town F.C
541 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
A
E
T
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.