Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:52 (GMT+2)

16 April 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Aston Villa
F
T
Fulham
1 - 0
Norwich City
F
T
Southampton
0 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 0
Newcastle United
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 1
Everton
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
3 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Liverpool
3 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Swansea City
0 - 1
Chelsea
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 1
West Ham United
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Everton
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 2
Sunderland

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 12 April 2014
A
E
T
Wigan Athletic
241 - 1
Arsenal
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Hull City
5 - 3
Sheffield United

England – Championship

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Burnley
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Derby County
3 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Leeds United
2 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
Millwall
2 - 2
Watford
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Reading
1 - 1
Leicester City
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Charlton Athletic
1 - 2
Barnsley

England – League 1

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Bradford City
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Leyton Orient
5 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Crawley Town
F
T
Notts County
4 - 2
Port Vale
F
T
Peterborough United
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Preston North End
6 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Brentford
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Walsall
0 - 1
Bristol City
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers

England – League 2

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 4
Portsmouth
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Chesterfield
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Oxford United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Bury
F
T
Southend United
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Luton Town
2 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Barnet
0 - 4
Halifax Town
F
T
Cambridge United
7 - 2
Hyde FC
F
T
Dartford
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Chester FC
F
T
Hereford United
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Salisbury City
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
Wrexham
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Halifax Town
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers

England – Conference North

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Boston Utd.
4 - 1
Stalybridge
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 0
Histon
F
T
Colwyn Bay
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Gainsborough
6 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Vauxhall Motors
F
T
Harrogate
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Hednesford
3 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Workington
1 - 0
Worcester
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 1
Workington
F
T
Guiseley
2 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Altrincham
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Stalybridge
2 - 3
North Ferriby United

England – Conference South

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Basingstoke
0 - 0
Bishop Stortford
F
T
Bath City
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 3
Whitehawk
F
T
Bromley
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Havant and W.
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
T
Maidenhead U
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Sutton United
3 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Havant and W.
2 - 0
Bishop Stortford
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
A
b
a
n
Concord Rangers
 v 
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
F
T
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Dover
F
T
Gosport Borough
2 - 0
Basingstoke
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Havant and W.
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
Thursday, 17 April 2014
20:45
Hayes & Yeading United
v
Gosport Borough

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 0
Wigan Athletic

England – Capital One Cup

Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
Sunderland

England – JP Trophy

Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Peterborough United

England – FA Cup Qualification

Tuesday, 29 October 2013
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Shortwood United
A
E
T
Barrow
0 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
A
E
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Lincoln
3 - 0
Worcester
F
T
Poole Town F.C
0 - 1
Staines Town
F
T
Sutton United
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead

England – Evo-Stik League

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Chorley
3 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
F
T
Droylsden
0 - 3
Stamford AFC
F
T
FC United
1 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Marine
F
T
Grantham Town
3 - 0
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Matlock Town
2 - 0
Whitby
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Stafford
1 - 2
Ashton United
F
T
Witton Albion
0 - 4
Trafford
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
FC United
3 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Trafford
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
20:45
AFC Fylde
v
Blyth Spartans
20:45
Marine
v
Worksop
20:45
Whitby
v
Buxton

England – Ryman League

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Billericay
2 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
T
Bury Town
1 - 0
Cray Wanderers
F
T
Canvey
0 - 0
Hendon
F
T
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Hornchurch
F
T
Kingstonian
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
T
Leiston
3 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Margate
1 - 1
Lewes
F
T
Metropolitan Police F.C
3 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
Hendon
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Billericay
4 - 0
Grays Athletic
F
T
Bury Town
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police F.C
F
T
Cray Wanderers
1 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
4 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Leiston
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Margate
0 - 1
Wealdstone
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
20:45
Lewes
v
Wingate & Finchley
Thursday, 17 April 2014
20:45
Grays Athletic
v
Lowestoft Town
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
0 - 3
Redditch United
F
T
Bashley
0 - 7
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Bedford
0 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Bideford AFC
1 - 4
Chesham United
F
T
Burnham
2 - 1
Corby Town
F
T
Cambridge C
2 - 0
Frome Town
F
T
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Banbury United
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 1
Poole Town F.C
F
T
Stourbridge
3 - 0
AFC Totton
F
T
Weymouth
1 - 2
St Neots Town
Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
Biggleswade Town
2 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
Bashley
F
T
Poole Town F.C
1 - 0
Hitchin Town
F
T
Weymouth
0 - 1
Banbury United
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
20:45
Corby Town
v
Redditch United
Thursday, 17 April 2014
20:45
Hungerford Town
v
Chippenham Town
20:45
Poole Town F.C
v
Chesham United

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Gosport Borough
Tuesday, 26 November 2013
A
E
T
Leek Town
2 - 1
Brackley Town