Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:22 (GMT+1)

22 November 2014

England – Premier League

Saturday, 22 November 2014
65'
Chelsea
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
62'
Everton
1 - 1
West Ham United
65'
Leicester City
0 - 0
Sunderland
64'
Manchester City
2 - 1
Swansea City
64'
Newcastle United
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
62'
Stoke City
1 - 2
Burnley
18:30
Arsenal
v
Manchester United
Sunday, 23 November 2014
14:30
Crystal Palace
v
Liverpool
17:00
Hull City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
Monday, 24 November 2014
21:00
Aston Villa
v
Southampton

England – Championship

Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Brentford
2 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Cardiff City
2 - 1
Reading
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
64'
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
61'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Leeds United
63'
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
62'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Millwall
62'
Norwich City
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
65'
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Birmingham City
63'
Watford
0 - 1
Derby County
62'
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
62'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest

England – League 1

Saturday, 22 November 2014
63'
Bradford City
1 - 0
Gillingham
65'
Bristol City
0 - 1
Preston North End
66'
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Barnsley
66'
Colchester United
0 - 0
Coventry City
59'
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United
64'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Walsall
65'
Leyton Orient
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
59'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Port Vale
65'
Notts County
1 - 0
Yeovil Town
63'
Peterborough United
0 - 2
Swindon Town
67'
Rochdale
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
66'
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic

England – League 2

Saturday, 22 November 2014
66'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Cambridge United
62'
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
62'
Bury
1 - 2
Newport County
63'
Cheltenham Town
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
60'
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2
Carlisle United
61'
Exeter City
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
66'
Hartlepool United
1 - 3
York City
64'
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
65'
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
64'
Oxford United
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
63'
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Morecambe
64'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Southend United

England – Conference Premier

Saturday, 22 November 2014
67'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Eastleigh
67'
Chester FC
0 - 2
Bristol Rovers
67'
Dover
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
67'
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
67'
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dartford
67'
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
67'
Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
Southport
67'
Telford
1 - 3
Braintree Town
67'
Torquay United
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
67'
Welling United
2 - 1
Halifax Town
67'
Woking
1 - 1
Barnet
67'
Wrexham
2 - 0
Altrincham

England – Conference North

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Boston Utd.
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
Saturday, 22 November 2014
67'
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
67'
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Bradford PA
67'
Chorley
2 - 2
Hyde FC
67'
Colwyn Bay
3 - 1
Gloucester City
67'
Guiseley
1 - 3
Barrow
67'
Harrogate
0 - 0
Worcester
67'
Hednesford
2 - 2
Tamworth
67'
Leamington
1 - 0
Boston Utd.
67'
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
North Ferriby United
67'
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Gainsborough
67'
Stalybridge
0 - 1
Oxford City

England – Conference South

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Bath City
1 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 22 November 2014
67'
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gosport Borough
67'
Bromley
1 - 1
Sutton United
67'
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
67'
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
67'
Farnborough
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
67'
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 1
Basingstoke
67'
St.Albans
0 - 0
Havant and W.
67'
Staines Town
0 - 0
Bishop Stortford
68'
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
P
o
s
t
Weston Super Mare
v
Whitehawk
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Weston Super Mare

England – FA Cup

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
York City
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Telford
2 - 1
Basingstoke
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Portsmouth
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Stevenage

England – Capital One Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Fulham
2 - 5
Derby County
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Swansea City
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bury
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Northampton Town
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Sheffield United
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
A
E
T
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
A
E
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
F
T
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
A
E
T
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
A
E
T
Southport
421 - 1
Tamworth
F
T
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Manchester City
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Ashton United
2 - 2
Marine
F
T
Buxton
1 - 1
Kings Lynn Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Frickley Athletic
F
T
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Stamford AFC
0 - 1
Belper Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Barwell F.C.
v
Whitby
16:00
Belper Town
v
Nantwich Town
16:00
Blyth Spartans
v
Kings Lynn Town
16:00
Buxton
v
Workington
16:00
Curzon
v
Matlock Town
16:00
Frickley Athletic
v
Marine
16:00
Ramsbottom United
v
Grantham Town
16:00
Skelmersdale United
v
Ilkeston FC
16:00
Stamford AFC
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Stourbridge
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Trafford
v
Halesowen
16:00
Witton Albion
v
Ashton United
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Histon
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
T
St Neots Town
0 - 1
Cambridge C
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Arlesey Town
v
Cirencester Town
16:00
Bideford AFC
v
St Neots Town
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Burnham
v
Weymouth
16:00
Cambridge C
v
Poole Town F.C
16:00
Chippenham Town
v
Chesham United
16:00
Dorchester Town
v
Corby Town
16:00
Dunstable Town FC
v
Truro City
16:00
Frome Town
v
Hereford United
16:00
Paulton Rover
v
Banbury United
16:00
Redditch United
v
Histon
16:00
Slough
v
Hitchin Town
Monday, 24 November 2014
20:45
Hitchin Town
v
Dunstable Town FC

England – Isthmian League

Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Canvey
F
T
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Bury Town
Saturday, 22 November 2014
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Canvey
16:00
Bury Town
v
Hendon
16:00
Grays Athletic
v
Billericay
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Margate
16:00
Harrow Borough
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Hornchurch
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Kingstonian
v
Enfield Town
16:00
Leiston
v
Wingate & Finchley
16:00
Lewes
v
Witham Town
16:00
Metropolitan Police F.C
v
Maidstone
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
v
Leatherhead
16:00
VCD Athletic FC
v
Tonbridge Angels
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Arlesey Town
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
A
E
T
Burnham
450 - 0
Weymouth
F
T
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Sholing
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Halesowen
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Merthyr Town
3 - 2
Slough
F
T
Mickleover Sports
3 - 1
New Mills
F
T
Workington
3 - 0
Witton Albion
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Leek Town
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Lewes
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Norwich U21
1 - 0
West Ham U21
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Chelsea U21
1 - 1
Manchester United U21
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
Reading U21
1 - 2
Derby U21
Thursday, 13 November 2014
F
T
Stoke City U21
1 - 2
Newcastle U21