Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:15 (GMT+1)

25 March 2019

England – League 1

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Walsall
0 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 4
Gillingham
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 4
Blackpool
F
T
Burton Albion
5 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Luton Town
4 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Rochdale
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Portsmouth
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Bristol Rovers

England – League 2

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Cambridge United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 3
Lincoln City
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Bury
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Notts County
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Swindon Town
4 - 0
Morecambe
F
T
Port Vale
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers

England – National League

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Barrow
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 4
Bromley
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Salford City
0 - 0
Barnet
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
20:45
Barnet
v
Aldershot Town
20:45
Boreham Wood
v
Solihull Moors
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Dover
20:45
FC Halifax Town
v
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Leyton Orient
v
AFC Fylde
20:45
Maidenhead United
v
Havant and Waterlooville
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
20:45
Harrogate
v
Salford City

England – National League North

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Chorley
3 - 0
Leamington
F
T
Curzon
3 - 1
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Hereford
1 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
1 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Southport
2 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
York City
2 - 2
Boston United
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
20:45
Bradford PA
v
Telford
20:45
FC United of Manchester
v
York City
20:45
Guiseley
v
Curzon
20:45
Hereford
v
Brackley Town
20:45
Stockport County
v
Ashton United
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
20:45
Darlington
v
Chester FC

England – National League South

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Billericay
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Dartford
2 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Oxford City
4 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Truro City
0 - 3
Chelmsford
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Weston Super Mare
0 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Slough Town

England – Premier League

Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Burnley
1 - 2
Leicester City
F
T
West Ham United
4 - 3
Huddersfield Town
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Fulham
1 - 2
Liverpool
F
T
Everton
2 - 0
Chelsea

England – Championship

Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Leeds United
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
Aston Villa
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
F
T
Brentford
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Hull City
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Stoke City
0 - 0
Reading
F
T
Wigan Athletic
5 - 2
Bolton Wanderers

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Watford
2 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
T
Swansea City
2 - 3
Manchester City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Manchester United
Sunday, 17 March 2019
A
E
T
Millwall
452 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion

England – EFL Trophy:: play-off

Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Sunderland
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Warrington Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Oxford City
5 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
A
E
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Taunton Town
0 - 1
Billericay

England – EFL Cup

Sunday, 24 February 2019
A
E
T
Chelsea
340 - 0
Manchester City

England – Community Shield

Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
A
P
Carlisle United
451 - 1
Stoke City Academy
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 1
Sunderland
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Bury
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Blackpool
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Port Vale
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 1
Bradford City
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Newcastle Academy
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Notts County
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Tottenham Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Colchester United
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Southend United
3 - 0
Southampton Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Coventry City
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham Academy
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Swansea City Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Luton Town
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic AFC
F
T
Buxton
1 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Marine
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 2
Hednesford
F
T
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Grantham Town
F
T
South Shields
4 - 0
Hyde United
F
T
Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Warrington Town
P
o
s
t
Stalybridge
v
North Ferriby United
F
T
Whitby
0 - 1
Workington
F
T
Witton Albion
2 - 2
Basford United
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town
F
T
Barwell FC
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
F
T
Halesowen
0 - 0
Leiston
F
T
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
Bedworth United
F
T
Kettering Town FC
2 - 0
St Neots Town
F
T
Lowestoft Town
2 - 4
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 1
Coalville Town
F
T
Redditch United
0 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Royston Town
3 - 2
Stourbridge
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 2
Alvechurch
F
T
Stratford Town
0 - 2
King's Lynn Town
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
20:45
Alvechurch
v
Barwell FC
20:45
St Neots Town
v
Coalville Town
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
Beaconsfield Town
4 - 3
Gosport Borough
F
T
Farnborough
3 - 2
Tiverton
F
T
Harrow Borough
1 - 2
Frome Town
F
T
Hendon
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney
F
T
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
9 - 0
Staines Town
F
T
Salisbury City
1 - 1
Chesham United
F
T
Taunton Town
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
F
T
Walton Casuals
2 - 3
Dorchester Town
F
T
Weymouth
2 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
20:45
Kings Langley FC
v
Hartley Wintney
20:45
Tiverton
v
Chesham United

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 4
Leatherhead
F
T
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2
Margate
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent
F
T
Corinthian Casuals
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Worthing
F
T
Haringey Borough
3 - 1
Enfield Town
F
T
Hornchurch
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Lewes
3 - 0
Kingstonian
F
T
Merstham
5 - 1
Harlow Town
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 4
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 2
Potters Bar Town
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Newcastle U23
2 - 0
Wolverhampton U23

England – FA Trophy

Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Stockport County
2 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
T
Telford
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
Friday, 8 March 2019
F
T
Derby U23
1 - 3
Liverpool U23
F
T
Chelsea U23
2 - 0
Manchester City U23
F
T
Leicester U23
1 - 2
Tottenham U23
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Blackburn U23
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
F
T
Everton U23
0 - 0
Arsenal U23
F
T
Swansea U23
0 - 3
West Ham U23
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lancaster City