Live Football : England

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:59 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

Monday, 27 May 2019
16:00
Aston Villa
v
Derby County

England – League 1:: play-off

Sunday, 26 May 2019
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Sunderland

England – League 2:: play-off

Saturday, 25 May 2019
16:00
Newport County
v
Tranmere Rovers

England – Premier League

Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 4
Manchester City
F
T
Burnley
1 - 3
Arsenal
F
T
Crystal Palace
5 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Fulham
0 - 4
Newcastle United
F
T
Leicester City
0 - 0
Chelsea
F
T
Liverpool
2 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Manchester United
0 - 2
Cardiff City
F
T
Southampton
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Everton
F
T
Watford
1 - 4
West Ham United

England – Championship

Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Swansea City
F
T
Brentford
3 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Derby County
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Hull City
1 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
Ipswich Town
3 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Reading
0 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Stoke City
2 - 2
Sheffield United
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Millwall

England – League 1

Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 3
Gillingham
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Charlton Athletic
4 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Peterborough United
3 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Walsall
F
T
Southend United
2 - 1
Sunderland
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley

England – League 2

Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Bury
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Exeter City
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Lincoln City
0 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 5
Northampton Town
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Swindon Town
3 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 3
Salford City

England – National League

Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Boreham Wood
3 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
Bromley
5 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dover
3 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Gateshead FC
0 - 2
Barrow
F
T
Hartlepool United
3 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Braintree Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Maidstone
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 1
Harrogate
Sunday, 12 May 2019
A
E
T
Chorley
431 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC

England – National League North

Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 1
Altrincham
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
Southport
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Chorley
3 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Curzon
0 - 5
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Darlington
1 - 1
Leamington
F
T
Hereford
0 - 2
Boston United
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Guiseley
F
T
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Telford
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Welling United

England – National League South

Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Billericay
0 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Chippenham Town
0 - 1
Chelmsford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Concord Rangers
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Oxford City
2 - 1
Dartford
F
T
St.Albans
0 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
Truro City
3 - 3
Slough Town
F
T
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Welling United
4 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
T
Woking
1 - 2
Gloucester City

England – FA Cup

Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Warrington Town
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Oxford City
5 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
A
E
T
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Taunton Town
0 - 1
Billericay

England – EFL Cup

Sunday, 24 February 2019
A
E
T
Chelsea
340 - 0
Manchester City

England – EFL Trophy:: play-off

Sunday, 31 March 2019
A
E
T
Portsmouth
542 - 2
Sunderland
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
A
P
Carlisle United
451 - 1
Stoke City Academy
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 1
Sunderland
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Bury
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Blackpool
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Walsall
1 - 2
Port Vale
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 1
Bradford City
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Newcastle Academy
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Notts County
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Scunthorpe United
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 2
Tottenham Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Colchester United
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
Southend United
3 - 0
Southampton Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Newport County
2 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Coventry City
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham Academy
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Swansea City Academy
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Luton Town

England – Community Shield

Saturday, 3 August 2019
16:00
Liverpool
v
Manchester City
Saturday, 11 May 2019
A
E
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 3
Tonbridge Angels
A
E
T
Warrington Town
2 - 3
King's Lynn Town
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
F
T
South Shields
4 - 2
Buxton
F
T
Warrington Town
4 - 1
Nantwich Town
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
South Shields
1 - 2
Warrington Town
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Mickleover Sports
F
T
Basford United
7 - 3
Nantwich Town
F
T
Buxton
2 - 2
Warrington Town
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
2 - 0
Marine
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
South Shields
F
T
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Whitby
C
a
n
c
North Ferriby United
v
Hyde United
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
5 - 1
Workington
F
T
Stafford Rangers
4 - 1
Matlock Town
F
T
Stalybridge
1 - 0
Grantham Town
F
T
Witton Albion
1 - 1
Hednesford
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Alvechurch
2 - 1
Stourbridge
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Stratford Town
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
King's Lynn Town
3 - 0
Alvechurch
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Banbury United
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
F
T
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
F
T
Coalville Town
0 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
F
T
Kettering Town FC
5 - 1
Stratford Town
F
T
Lowestoft Town
3 - 0
Bedworth United
F
T
Needham Market
1 - 0
Alvechurch
F
T
Redditch United
3 - 1
Leiston
F
T
Royston Town
1 - 0
Barwell FC
F
T
St Neots Town
1 - 1
Halesowen
F
T
Stourbridge
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Tamworth
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
3 - 2
Salisbury City
A
E
T
Taunton Town
341 - 1
Poole Town FC
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Poole Town FC
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Basingstoke
1 - 2
Taunton Town
F
T
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
F
T
Hendon
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
F
T
Kings Langley FC
2 - 0
Frome Town
F
T
Merthyr Town
1 - 2
Walton Casuals
F
T
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
T
Salisbury City
0 - 6
Harrow Borough
F
T
Staines Town
0 - 7
Poole Town FC
F
T
Tiverton
1 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
F
T
Weymouth
3 - 0
Farnborough
F
T
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
Thursday, 2 May 2019
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 2
Merstham
F
T
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 0
Merstham

England – Isthmian League

Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Enfield Town
F
T
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 0
Haringey Borough
F
T
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Harlow Town
3 - 4
Margate
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 4
Leatherhead
F
T
Lewes
0 - 0
Hornchurch
F
T
Potters Bar Town
2 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
T
Whitehawk
4 - 0
Corinthian Casuals
F
T
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
F
T
Worthing
2 - 4
Merstham
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Southampton U23
2 - 1
Newcastle U23
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
1 - 2
Chelsea U23
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Fulham U23
1 - 0
Norwich U23
F
T
Manchester United U23
2 - 3
Wolverhampton U23
F
T
Stoke City U23
2 - 1
Reading U23
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Middlesbrough U23
0 - 1
Newcastle U23
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Aston Villa U23
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion U23
F
T
Southampton U23
5 - 1
Sunderland U23

England – FA Trophy

Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
Tuesday, 11 December 2018
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lancaster City