Live Football : El Salvador

Primera Division:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:22 (GMT+2)

30 August 2016

League Table

El Salvador – Primera Division:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CD Aguila2213722912+1746
2Santa Tecla FC2212914514+3145
3Juventud Independiente2212553122+941
4Alianza FC2281043318+1534
5Isidro Metapan2261152726+129
6CD Dragon227782423+128
7Pasaquina2275102837–926
8CD Chalatenango226792839–1125
9UES2281132132–1125
10CD Sonsonate2265112435–1123
11CD FAS2256112026–621
12Atletico Marte2235141743–2614

Results

El Salvador – Primera Division:: clausura

Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 0
UES
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Pasaquina
3 - 1
CD Dragon
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
UES
4 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Pasaquina
Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
UES
4 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Juventud Independiente
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
4 - 1
Atletico Marte
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 0
UES
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Juventud Independiente
3 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 4
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 2
Pasaquina
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
F
T
UES
2 - 1
Juventud Independiente
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD FAS
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
Thursday, 14 April 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 2
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
CD FAS
3 - 3
Isidro Metapan
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
F
T
Atletico Marte
2 - 0
UES
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 1
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 3
Atletico Marte
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
CD Aguila
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
UES
0 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 3
CD Chalatenango
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 0
CD FAS
Monday, 4 April 2016
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
Juventud Independiente
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
5 - 0
UES
F
T
CD Aguila
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Pasaquina
2 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 3
CD Dragon
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
CD FAS
4 - 0
CD Sonsonate
Friday, 1 April 2016
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 2
CD Chalatenango
Thursday, 31 March 2016
F
T
UES
1 - 3
CD Aguila
Friday, 25 March 2016
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
Thursday, 24 March 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
Pasaquina
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 2
Juventud Independiente
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
UES
3 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Dragon
Thursday, 17 March 2016
F
T
Alianza FC
6 - 1
Atletico Marte
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Independiente
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 3
CD Aguila
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 2
CD FAS
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
UES
0 - 2
Alianza FC
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Dragon
3 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 3
CD Chalatenango
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
UES
2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
UES
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
CD FAS
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 1
Juventud Independiente
Thursday, 25 February 2016
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 0
UES
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Aguila
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
CD Sonsonate
3 - 2
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
UES
2 - 0
CD Dragon
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 0
CD FAS
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
UES
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
3 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD Aguila
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
8 - 0
Pasaquina
Thursday, 11 February 2016
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Dragon
3 - 2
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD FAS
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
UES
1 - 0
Atletico Marte
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 2
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Aguila
0 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
UES
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Juventud Independiente
4 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
UES
0 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Pasaquina
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 2
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
UES
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
Alianza FC
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
Juventud Independiente
3 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 2
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 2
CD Chalatenango
Thursday, 21 January 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
2 - 0
UES
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 0
UES
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Pasaquina
3 - 3
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
Juventud Independiente