Live Football : El Salvador

Primera Division:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:53 (GMT+2)

30 April 2016

League Table

El Salvador – Primera Division:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Isidro Metapan2211654216+2639
2CD Aguila2210933221+1139
3Alianza FC2210843927+1238
4Santa Tecla FC229764734+1334
5CD FAS229762828034
6CD Chalatenango228682327–430
7Pasaquina2261062727028
8CD Dragon226972625+127
9Juventud Independiente2257102036–1622
10CD Sonsonate2248102238–1620
11Atletico Marte2231091629–1319
12UES2239101630–1418

Results

El Salvador – Primera Division:: apertura

Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Alianza FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Atletico Marte
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
UES
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 1
CD Dragon
Saturday, 28 November 2015
C
a
n
c
Alianza FC
v
Real Destroyer
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 5
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Juventud Independiente
3 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
UES
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Saturday, 21 November 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Isidro Metapan
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
UES
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
C
a
n
c
UES
v
Real Destroyer
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
6 - 1
CD Chalatenango
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 1
UES
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Independiente
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Saturday, 7 November 2015
C
a
n
c
CD Chalatenango
v
Real Destroyer
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Aguila
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 2
CD Dragon
F
T
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 2
CD Chalatenango
F
T
UES
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD FAS
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
CD Dragon
Thursday, 29 October 2015
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 2
UES
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 0
CD Sonsonate
C
a
n
c
Juventud Independiente
v
Real Destroyer
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
5 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
UES
0 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
CD Aguila
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
3 - 2
CD Chalatenango
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Atletico Marte
Thursday, 22 October 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
3 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 0
CD Dragon
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 0
UES
Saturday, 17 October 2015
C
a
n
c
CD FAS
v
Real Destroyer
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 2
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 0
Pasaquina
Thursday, 15 October 2015
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
UES
1 - 2
CD Aguila
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
F
T
Juventud Independiente
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Santa Tecla FC
Monday, 12 October 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
CD Dragon
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
UES
C
a
n
c
CD Aguila
v
Real Destroyer
Thursday, 8 October 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
Atletico Marte
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
CD Chalatenango
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 3
CD FAS
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
UES
1 - 3
Alianza FC
Saturday, 3 October 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Pasaquina
Thursday, 1 October 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
5 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
5 - 2
Alianza FC
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
CD Sonsonate
3 - 4
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Independiente
1 - 3
CD Aguila
F
T
UES
0 - 4
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
Saturday, 26 September 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Alianza FC
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
Monday, 21 September 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
4 - 0
CD Sonsonate
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
UES
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
CD Dragon
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
3 - 1
Juventud Independiente
C
a
n
c
Isidro Metapan
v
Real Destroyer
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
F
T
CD FAS
3 - 1
Alianza FC
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
UES
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Atletico Marte
1 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Independiente
0 - 3
Alianza FC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
UES
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
UES
1 - 2
CD Dragon
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
Saturday, 5 September 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
CD Chalatenango
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 2
Pasaquina
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
3 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 2
UES
Saturday, 29 August 2015
C
a
n
c
CD Dragon
v
Real Destroyer
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
UES
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 3
CD FAS
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
Juventud Independiente
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
UES
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 3
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Independiente
1 - 1
CD Dragon
Saturday, 22 August 2015
C
a
n
c
Atletico Marte
v
Real Destroyer
Monday, 17 August 2015
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
Pasaquina
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
UES
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 2
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
5 - 1
Atletico Marte
F
T
Juventud Independiente
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Saturday, 15 August 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
CD FAS
Thursday, 13 August 2015
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
UES
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
C
a
n
c
Santa Tecla FC
v
Real Destroyer
F
T
Atletico Marte
0 - 1
Juventud Independiente
Monday, 10 August 2015
F
T
Isidro Metapan
3 - 4
Alianza FC
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
UES
1 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 3
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Atletico Marte
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Juventud Independiente
1 - 3
CD FAS
Saturday, 8 August 2015
C
a
n
c
Real Destroyer
v
CD Aguila
Thursday, 6 August 2015
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
UES
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Dragon
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 3
Atletico Marte
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
C
a
n
c
Pasaquina
v
Real Destroyer