Live Football : El Salvador

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:15 (GMT+2)

19 September 2019

Results

El Salvador – Cup

Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla
1 - 0
Audaz
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Santa Tecla
Thursday, 28 March 2019
F
T
Audaz
1 - 0
Jocoro FC
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla
0 - 0
Alianza FC
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 2
Audaz
Friday, 22 March 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Audaz
1 - 2
Luis Angel Firpo
F
T
Aguila
0 - 1
Jocoro FC
Thursday, 21 March 2019
F
T
Luis Angel Firpo
0 - 3
Audaz
F
T
Once Lobos
1 - 2
Alianza FC
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
Once Lobos
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 2
Aguila
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
F
T
CD FAS
0 - 1
Santa Tecla
Thursday, 7 March 2019
F
T
A.D. Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
Once Lobos
F
T
Luis Angel Firpo
0 - 0
CD Mar y Plata
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
6 - 0
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 0
Sonsonate FC
F
T
Audaz
0 - 1
CD Vendaval Apopa
F
T
Aguila
1 - 0
Jalacatal FC
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
A
P
Jocoro FC
650 - 0
El Vencedor
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla
1 - 0
Turin FESA FC
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Jalacatal FC
1 - 3
Aguila
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Sonsonate FC
0 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
2 - 6
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Mar y Plata
0 - 0
Luis Angel Firpo
F
T
CD Vendaval Apopa
0 - 1
Audaz
F
T
El Vencedor
1 - 1
Jocoro FC
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
Once Lobos
3 - 2
A.D. Isidro Metapan
F
T
Turin FESA FC
0 - 0
Santa Tecla
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Aguila
3 - 0
CD Liberal
Thursday, 31 January 2019
F
T
A.D. Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
A
P
Audaz
451 - 1
Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
Brujos Mario Calvo
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
El Vencedor
4 - 1
CD Universidad de El Salvador
F
T
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
3 - 1
Dulce Nombre de Maria
F
T
CD Vendaval Apopa
2 - 1
ADEREL Lourdes
Thursday, 17 January 2019
F
T
CD Chalatenango
4 - 2
Turin FESA FC
F
T
Sonsonate FC
5 - 0
SID Municipal
Wednesday, 16 January 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla
3 - 1
CD Juventud Independiente
Tuesday, 15 January 2019
F
T
CD Pasaquina
1 - 2
Jalacatal FC
F
T
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
CD Mar y Plata
F
T
Jocoro FC
2 - 0
CD Cacahuatique
Thursday, 15 November 2018
F
T
CD Universidad de El Salvador
2 - 1
El Vencedor
F
T
Brujos Mario Calvo
2 - 2
CD FAS
F
T
CD Liberal
2 - 4
Aguila
F
T
CD Mar y Plata
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
F
T
SID Municipal
2 - 1
Sonsonate FC
F
T
Turin FESA FC
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Wednesday, 14 November 2018
F
T
ADEREL Lourdes
1 - 2
CD Vendaval Apopa
F
T
CD Cacahuatique
1 - 1
Jocoro FC
F
T
CD Juventud Independiente
1 - 2
Santa Tecla
F
T
Independiente FC
1 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
0 - 0
Audaz
Tuesday, 13 November 2018
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 0
Luis Angel Firpo
F
T
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
1 - 3
A.D. Isidro Metapan
F
T
Dulce Nombre de Maria
3 - 4
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
F
T
Jalacatal FC
2 - 1
CD Pasaquina
F
T
Juventud Cara Sucia
3 - 2
Once Lobos