Live Football : Egypt

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:40 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

League Table

Egypt – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Al Ahly3428427519+5688
2Ismaily SC34191145027+2368
3Al Masry3418975234+1863
4El Zamalek3418794530+1561
5Smouha SC34149113726+1151
6ENPPI34121483938+150
7El Entag El Harby341211113636047
8Misr El-Maqasa341210124844+446
9Alassiouty341012124341+242
10Al Mokawloon Al Arab341012124249–742
11Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary34914114143–241
12Petrojet34911143240–838
13El Geish34911142642–1638
14El Dakhleya34813133746–937
15Wadi Degla FC34810163146–1534
16El Raja Marsa Matruh34512172453–2927
17Tanta34414162744–1726
18Al Nasr34410203360–2722

Results

Egypt – Premier League

Sunday, 20 May 2018
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Masry
Friday, 11 May 2018
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Masry
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 1
ENPPI
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Masry
Friday, 27 April 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
Thursday, 26 April 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
F
T
ENPPI
3 - 1
Tanta
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 1
Smouha SC
Monday, 23 April 2018
F
T
El Geish
4 - 5
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 2
Al Ahly
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Alassiouty
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
T
Tanta
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 2
ENPPI
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
F
T
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Smouha SC
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Thursday, 12 April 2018
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Sunday, 8 April 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Zamalek
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
F
T
El Geish
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
Friday, 6 April 2018
F
T
ENPPI
3 - 3
El Dakhleya
Thursday, 5 April 2018
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Alassiouty
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Ismaily SC
3 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Tanta
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
ENPPI
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
ENPPI
Thursday, 15 March 2018
F
T
Petrojet
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
T
Smouha SC
3 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Al Nasr
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
Tanta
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
El Zamalek
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 1
Al Ahly
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 0
El Geish
Tuesday, 6 March 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
Monday, 5 March 2018
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Tanta
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
Friday, 2 March 2018
F
T
Petrojet
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Masry
3 - 1
Alassiouty
Thursday, 1 March 2018
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 3
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
T
ENPPI
3 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
F
T
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
4 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Tanta
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Friday, 23 February 2018
F
T
El Geish
1 - 2
Petrojet
Thursday, 22 February 2018
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
El Geish
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 3
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Al Nasr
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 1
Al Ahly
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
El Geish
0 - 1
Smouha SC
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
5 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
El Entag El Harby
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Thursday, 8 February 2018
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Masry
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
El Geish
1 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 3
Al Ahly
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Tanta
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Friday, 2 February 2018
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 1
Smouha SC
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Geish
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Ismaily SC
Monday, 29 January 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
T
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
Al Nasr
Thursday, 25 January 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 3
Al Ahly
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
El Geish
0 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Al Masry
Tuesday, 23 January 2018
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 2
Smouha SC
Monday, 22 January 2018
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Alassiouty
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
El Geish
Friday, 19 January 2018
F
T
Tanta
1 - 0
Smouha SC
Thursday, 18 January 2018
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Ismaily SC
Tuesday, 16 January 2018
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Al Masry
F
T
El Geish
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
Tuesday, 9 January 2018
F
T
El Geish
2 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Ismaily SC
Monday, 8 January 2018
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Al Ahly
Friday, 5 January 2018
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
ENPPI
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Al Masry
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Thursday, 4 January 2018
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Wednesday, 3 January 2018
F
T
El Geish
1 - 0
El Zamalek
Tuesday, 2 January 2018
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 4
Al Ahly
Saturday, 30 December 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
El Geish
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Friday, 29 December 2017
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Petrojet
Thursday, 28 December 2017
F
T
Al Masry
6 - 3
Tanta
Wednesday, 27 December 2017
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Ismaily SC
5 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Tuesday, 26 December 2017
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Monday, 25 December 2017
F
T
El Geish
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Ahly
Sunday, 24 December 2017
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 2
Alassiouty
F
T
Smouha SC
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Saturday, 23 December 2017
F
T
Tanta
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Ismaily SC
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Nasr
Friday, 22 December 2017
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 1
Al Masry
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Smouha SC
Tuesday, 19 December 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
Petrojet
Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al Masry
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
ENPPI
Friday, 15 December 2017
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 3
Alassiouty
F
T
Tanta
1 - 1
Al Ahly
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Thursday, 14 December 2017
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
F
T
El Geish
2 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
Wednesday, 6 December 2017
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Alassiouty
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 0
El Geish
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
4 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 3
Smouha SC
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
2 - 1
Tanta
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
4 - 1
ENPPI
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
Tuesday, 28 November 2017
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
Petrojet
0 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
El Geish
1 - 3
Al Nasr
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
Friday, 24 November 2017
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
Thursday, 23 November 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
ENPPI
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
3 - 3
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Petrojet
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Tanta
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Al Ahly
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
F
T
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Smouha SC
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
El Geish
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 1
Tanta
F
T
El Zamalek
3 - 0
Petrojet
Thursday, 2 November 2017
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
ENPPI
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 3
El Zamalek
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 0
Al Nasr
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Thursday, 26 October 2017
F
T
Tanta
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Geish
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Masry
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Smouha SC
Thursday, 19 October 2017
F
T
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Alassiouty
F
T
El Geish
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
ENPPI
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Al Ahly
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
T
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 1
Tanta
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 0
ENPPI
Thursday, 28 September 2017
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Geish
0 - 4
Al Masry
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Smouha SC
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
El Entag El Harby
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
El Geish
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Tanta
3 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 2
El Zamalek
Thursday, 21 September 2017
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 1
ENPPI
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
Alassiouty
Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
El Geish
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 1
Smouha SC
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Geish
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Tanta
0 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 4
Ismaily SC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
El Zamalek
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh