Live Football : Egypt

2nd Division:: group 5 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:30 (GMT+2)

28 July 2014

League Table

Egypt – 2nd Division:: group 5

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tanta2312744021+1943
2Baladiyet El Mahallah2111914017+2342
3Sers Elyan2312652920+942
4Sherben2410862925+438
5Banha238872426–232
6Nabarouh2461352821+731
7El Mansura238782628–231
8Dekernes228682525030
9Gomhoreyet Shbeen228682424030
10Al zarka226792128–725
11Bani Ebaid2349101623–721
12Belqas2155112031–1120
13Samanod2355131635–1920
14Gazel Shbeen2044121630–1416

Results

Egypt – 2nd Division:: group 5

Monday, 12 May 2014
F
T
Al zarka
0 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Banha
1 - 1
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Bani Ebaid
0 - 2
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 1
El Mansura
F
T
Sers Elyan
1 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Sherben
1 - 1
Belqas
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
3 - 1
Al zarka
F
T
Belqas
0 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Dekernes
0 - 1
Sherben
F
T
El Mansura
1 - 3
Banha
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
2 - 1
Nabarouh
F
T
Sers Elyan
0 - 0
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Tanta
5 - 0
Samanod
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
El Mansura
2 - 2
Sherben
Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
Samanod
2 - 1
Belqas
Tuesday, 22 April 2014
F
T
Tanta
1 - 0
Sers Elyan
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
Nabarouh
2 - 0
Bani Ebaid
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Banha
2 - 1
Nabarouh
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
El Mansura
F
T
Sherben
1 - 1
Gazel Shbeen
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Bani Ebaid
2 - 2
Sherben
F
T
Dekernes
2 - 1
Belqas
F
T
El Mansura
5 - 1
Samanod
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
1 - 4
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Nabarouh
2 - 2
Al zarka
F
T
Sers Elyan
1 - 0
Banha
Tuesday, 1 April 2014
F
T
Al zarka
2 - 1
Banha
F
T
Belqas
0 - 0
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Dekernes
0 - 0
Sers Elyan
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 0
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Sherben
2 - 2
Nabarouh
F
T
Tanta
3 - 0
El Mansura
Monday, 31 March 2014
F
T
Samanod
3 - 2
Gazel Shbeen
Thursday, 27 March 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
3 - 4
Dekernes
F
T
Bani Ebaid
2 - 0
Samanod
F
T
El Mansura
2 - 0
Belqas
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Nabarouh
0 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Sers Elyan
2 - 1
Al zarka
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
F
T
Banha
2 - 0
Sherben
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
4 - 2
Sers Elyan
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Dekernes
0 - 0
El Mansura
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 0
Banha
F
T
Samanod
0 - 1
Nabarouh
F
T
Sherben
1 - 0
Al zarka
F
T
Tanta
0 - 0
Bani Ebaid
Monday, 17 March 2014
F
T
Banha
0 - 0
Samanod
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Al zarka
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Bani Ebaid
2 - 0
Belqas
F
T
El Mansura
0 - 3
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
2 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Tanta
F
T
Sers Elyan
1 - 0
Sherben
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
F
T
Samanod
2 - 1
Al zarka
Tuesday, 11 March 2014
F
T
Belqas
0 - 2
Nabarouh
F
T
Dekernes
1 - 0
Bani Ebaid
F
T
El Mansura
1 - 0
Sers Elyan
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 3
Sherben
F
T
Tanta
2 - 0
Banha
Thursday, 6 March 2014
F
T
Al zarka
1 - 1
Tanta
F
T
Bani Ebaid
1 - 1
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Sers Elyan
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Sherben
1 - 0
Samanod
Wednesday, 5 March 2014
F
T
Banha
2 - 0
Belqas
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
Sers Elyan
2 - 0
El Mansura
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
F
T
Al zarka
2 - 2
Belqas
F
T
Banha
0 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Bani Ebaid
0 - 0
El Mansura
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Sers Elyan
1 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Sherben
2 - 1
Tanta
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
Belqas
2 - 0
Sherben
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Tanta
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
Tuesday, 18 February 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
5 - 1
Banha
F
T
Dekernes
4 - 0
Al zarka
F
T
El Mansura
2 - 2
Nabarouh
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
2 - 1
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Samanod
0 - 2
Sers Elyan
Thursday, 13 February 2014
F
T
Al zarka
0 - 0
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Banha
1 - 0
El Mansura
F
T
Bani Ebaid
0 - 1
Sers Elyan
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Samanod
2 - 3
Tanta
F
T
Sherben
2 - 0
Dekernes
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
1 - 0
Sherben
F
T
Bani Ebaid
0 - 0
Nabarouh
F
T
Belqas
2 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Dekernes
3 - 2
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
El Mansura
0 - 1
Al zarka
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
2 - 2
Banha
F
T
Sers Elyan
2 - 1
Tanta
Monday, 3 February 2014
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 5
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
Al zarka
1 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Banha
2 - 1
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Nabarouh
3 - 0
Sers Elyan
F
T
Samanod
0 - 0
Dekernes
F
T
Sherben
1 - 1
El Mansura
F
T
Tanta
3 - 1
Belqas
Wednesday, 29 January 2014
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 1
Gazel Shbeen
Tuesday, 28 January 2014
F
T
Al zarka
1 - 0
Nabarouh
F
T
Banha
1 - 1
Sers Elyan
F
T
Belqas
1 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Samanod
0 - 1
El Mansura
F
T
Sherben
0 - 1
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Tanta
2 - 2
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
2 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Bani Ebaid
2 - 2
Al zarka
F
T
Dekernes
1 - 2
Tanta
F
T
El Mansura
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
0 - 1
Sherben
F
T
Nabarouh
0 - 0
Banha
F
T
Sers Elyan
3 - 0
Belqas
Thursday, 9 January 2014
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
2 - 0
Belqas
F
T
Bani Ebaid
1 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
El Mansura
3 - 2
Tanta
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
0 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 2
Sherben
F
T
Sers Elyan
4 - 1
Dekernes
Wednesday, 8 January 2014
F
T
Banha
0 - 0
Al zarka
Sunday, 5 January 2014
F
T
Samanod
2 - 0
Bani Ebaid
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
Belqas
2 - 0
El Mansura
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
Nabarouh
F
T
Sherben
0 - 1
Banha
F
T
Tanta
4 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
Thursday, 2 January 2014
F
T
Al zarka
0 - 0
Sers Elyan
F
T
Dekernes
1 - 2
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Sunday, 29 December 2013
F
T
Al zarka
1 - 2
Sherben
F
T
Banha
0 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
T
Bani Ebaid
1 - 2
Tanta
F
T
El Mansura
3 - 1
Dekernes
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
1 - 2
Belqas
F
T
Nabarouh
3 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Sers Elyan
2 - 2
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Thursday, 26 December 2013
F
T
Samanod
3 - 0
Banha
Wednesday, 25 December 2013
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
2 - 0
El Mansura
F
T
Belqas
2 - 1
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Dekernes
2 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
3 - 1
Al zarka
F
T
Sherben
2 - 2
Sers Elyan
F
T
Tanta
2 - 1
Nabarouh
Thursday, 19 December 2013
F
T
Al zarka
2 - 0
Samanod
F
T
Bani Ebaid
1 - 0
Dekernes
F
T
Gazel Shbeen
0 - 1
Baladiyet El Mahallah
F
T
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Belqas
F
T
Sherben
2 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
Wednesday, 18 December 2013
F
T
Banha
2 - 2
Tanta
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Samanod
1 - 1
Sherben
Thursday, 12 December 2013
F
T
Baladiyet El Mahallah
0 - 0
Bani Ebaid
F
T
Belqas
2 - 3
Banha
F
T
Dekernes
0 - 0
Nabarouh
F
T
El Mansura
2 - 0
Gazel Shbeen
F
T
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
3 - 1
Sers Elyan
F
T
Tanta
2 - 1
Al zarka