Live Football : Egypt

2nd Division:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:46 (GMT+2)

20 October 2017

League Table

Egypt – 2nd Division:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Alassiouty3224716919+5079
2Suhag3217964220+2260
3El Gounah32161064831+1758
4Aluminium Naq Hammadi32166103728+954
5Telephonat Bani Sweif3214994636+1051
6Bani Sweef32131094436+849
7El Minya321110113731+643
8AL Fayoum3291492425–141
9Madina Monowara32913102329–640
10Kima Aswan32912113534+139
11Dayrot32814103235–338
12AL Qenah32813112433–937
13Naser Al Fekrya32812122931–236
14Tahta32812122940–1136
15El Badri32510172951–2225
16El Wasty3267192350–2725
17Tameh3246222668–4218

Results

Egypt – 2nd Division:: group 1

Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Suhag
F
T
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
F
T
El Gounah
5 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
El Minya
2 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
Kima Aswan
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
F
T
Tahta
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Bani Sweef
2 - 2
El Minya
F
T
Dayrot
1 - 1
Tahta
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
3 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
Suhag
7 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
Alassiouty
4 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
El Gounah
2 - 1
El Badri
F
T
El Minya
4 - 3
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
AL Fayoum
F
T
Tahta
2 - 3
Bani Sweef
F
T
Tameh
1 - 3
Madina Monowara
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
0 - 0
Tahta
Sunday, 16 April 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
1 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 - 3
Alassiouty
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
Dayrot
4 - 3
El Wasty
F
T
El Badri
2 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Madina Monowara
2 - 1
Suhag
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
4 - 0
Tameh
Tuesday, 11 April 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
3 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
El Minya
4 - 3
El Badri
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 1
Bani Sweef
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
El Gounah
F
T
Suhag
2 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Tameh
1 - 3
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Thursday, 6 April 2017
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 2
Alassiouty
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 - 0
Suhag
F
T
Dayrot
4 - 2
Tameh
F
T
El Badri
2 - 1
Tahta
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
2 - 1
Madina Monowara
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
AL Fayoum
2 - 1
AL Qenah
Tuesday, 28 March 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
1 - 0
El Badri
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
El Minya
0 - 0
Kima Aswan
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 2
AL Fayoum
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Suhag
1 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
Tahta
3 - 2
El Gounah
F
T
Tameh
2 - 3
Bani Sweef
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
3 - 1
Tameh
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
0 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 0
Suhag
F
T
Dayrot
0 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
El Badri
1 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
El Gounah
3 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
Tahta
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 1
Alassiouty
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 1
El Badri
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Madina Monowara
2 - 1
Bani Sweef
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
Suhag
2 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Tameh
0 - 1
AL Fayoum
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Bani Sweef
2 - 1
Naser Al Fekrya
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 2
Suhag
F
T
Dayrot
0 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
El Badri
0 - 1
Tameh
F
T
El Gounah
0 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
El Minya
0 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
4 - 0
Madina Monowara
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
AL Qenah
3 - 0
Tahta
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 - 0
Bani Sweef
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Suhag
2 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Tameh
0 - 4
El Gounah
Tuesday, 28 February 2017
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
1 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 2
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Bani Sweef
3 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
El Badri
0 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 1
Suhag
F
T
El Minya
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
Kima Aswan
2 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
El Wasty
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
4 - 1
Tahta
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
2 - 1
AL Fayoum
F
T
Dayrot
2 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 2
El Gounah
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Tameh
0 - 3
El Minya
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
Kima Aswan
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
El Badri
0 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
El Minya
1 - 2
Suhag
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 1
Madina Monowara
F
T
Tahta
2 - 2
Tameh
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 1
Bani Sweef
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
F
T
Alassiouty
2 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
2 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Bani Sweef
0 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Dayrot
2 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 2
El Minya
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Tameh
0 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Suhag
3 - 1
Tahta
Thursday, 2 February 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 2
Suhag
F
T
El Badri
1 - 3
Bani Sweef
F
T
El Gounah
2 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
El Minya
0 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Tahta
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 1
El Gounah
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
1 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Dayrot
0 - 0
Kima Aswan
F
T
Madina Monowara
2 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
1 - 0
Tahta
F
T
Suhag
2 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
Tameh
2 - 3
Alassiouty
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
1 - 1
El Badri
Tuesday, 24 January 2017
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 0
El Gounah
Monday, 23 January 2017
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
AL Fayoum
1 - 0
El Badri
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
0 - 2
Tahta
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Dayrot
2 - 1
El Minya
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
3 - 0
AL Qenah
Thursday, 19 January 2017
F
T
El Minya
2 - 0
Bani Sweef
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
F
T
El Wasty
3 - 2
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Alassiouty
2 - 1
Madina Monowara
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
Tameh
1 - 0
Suhag
Saturday, 14 January 2017
F
T
Bani Sweef
2 - 0
Tahta
Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
2 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
2 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
Dayrot
0 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
El Badri
1 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
1 - 2
El Minya
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
El Wasty
2 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
AL Qenah
2 - 1
Bani Sweef
F
T
Alassiouty
4 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
El Minya
2 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Tameh
0 - 3
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Suhag
2 - 2
Madina Monowara
Monday, 2 January 2017
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 0
AL Qenah
Sunday, 1 January 2017
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 0
Tahta
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
0 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
Dayrot
0 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
El Badri
2 - 1
El Minya
F
T
El Gounah
0 - 0
Kima Aswan
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 0
Suhag
Tuesday, 27 December 2016
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
AL Qenah
2 - 2
AL Fayoum
F
T
El Minya
1 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 3
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Suhag
1 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Tameh
4 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 0
Bani Sweef
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Tahta
1 - 1
El Badri
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
F
T
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
El Wasty
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
0 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
Dayrot
1 - 0
Suhag
F
T
Kima Aswan
2 - 1
El Minya
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 3
Alassiouty
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
El Badri
1 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
El Gounah
5 - 1
Tahta
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Bani Sweef
3 - 1
Tameh
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
Bani Sweef
Tuesday, 6 December 2016
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
Alassiouty
2 - 1
AL Fayoum
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 0
Dayrot
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
2 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Tahta
4 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Tameh
1 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sweif
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 1
El Badri
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 1
Suhag
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
F
T
AL Fayoum
2 - 0
Tameh
F
T
Bani Sweef
3 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
Dayrot
2 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
El Badri
0 - 4
Alassiouty
F
T
El Gounah
3 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
El Minya
2 - 1
Tahta
F
T
Kima Aswan
3 - 1
AL Qenah
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
3 - 1
Dayrot
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 2
Kima Aswan
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sweif
Thursday, 24 November 2016
F
T
Alassiouty
6 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 2
Bani Sweef
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
F
T
Tameh
3 - 1
El Badri
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
Bani Sweef
1 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
El Badri
0 - 0
Suhag
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
Tameh
F
T
El Minya
2 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
Alassiouty
F
T
Tahta
0 - 1
AL Qenah
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
2 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 2
El Minya
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
2 - 3
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Dayrot
1 - 1
Bani Sweef
F
T
El Wasty
3 - 0
Tahta
F
T
Madina Monowara
2 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
F
T
Suhag
0 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
Tameh
1 - 3
Kima Aswan
Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
AL Fayoum
0 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
0 - 0
Dayrot
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
AL Qenah
2 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
El Badri
1 - 1
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
El Gounah
2 - 1
Madina Monowara
F
T
El Minya
2 - 2
Tameh
F
T
Kima Aswan
0 - 1
Suhag
F
T
Tahta
0 - 1
Alassiouty
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
Dayrot
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
5 - 1
El Badri
F
T
Bani Sweef
0 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
Madina Monowara
1 - 1
Kima Aswan
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
1 - 2
El Gounah
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Tameh
1 - 3
Tahta
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
Bani Sweef
F
T
AL Qenah
0 - 0
Tameh
F
T
El Badri
0 - 2
Dayrot
F
T
El Minya
0 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
El Wasty
0 - 5
Alassiouty
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 1
Naser Al Fekrya
F
T
Tahta
0 - 0
Suhag
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
2 - 0
Kima Aswan
F
T
Bani Sweef
3 - 2
El Badri
F
T
Dayrot
1 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Madina Monowara
0 - 0
Tahta
F
T
Naser Al Fekrya
0 - 0
El Minya
F
T
Suhag
1 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Tameh
0 - 0
El Wasty
F
T
Telephonat Bani Sweif
0 - 1
AL Fayoum
Monday, 17 October 2016
F
T
AL Qenah
1 - 0
Madina Monowara
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 0
Tameh
F
T
El Badri
0 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sweif
F
T
El Gounah
2 - 2
Bani Sweef
F
T
El Minya
0 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
F
T
El Wasty
1 - 3
Suhag
F
T
Kima Aswan
1 - 2
Dayrot
F
T
Tahta
1 - 0
Naser Al Fekrya