Live Football : Egypt

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:10 (GMT+2)

21 October 2014

Egypt – Premier League

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
El Gounah
0 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Itthad Al Shortah
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Misr El-Maqasha
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
El Hodood
1 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Al Masry
3 - 2
Al Nasr
F
T
ENPPI
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 1
Al Asyoty Sport
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
El Zamalek
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
15:00
Al Ahly
v
Ismaily SC
19:30
Itthad Al Shortah
v
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Thursday, 23 October 2014
17:15
El Geish
v
Al Masry
19:30
Al Nasr
v
Misr El-Maqasha
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
Garb Sohel
v
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
15:00
Kima Aswan
v
El Maragha
15:00
Ras Gareb
v
Sokr Armant
15:00
Shabab Muslimeen Qana
v
Luxer
15:00
Suhag
v
Aswan FC
15:00
Tahta
v
El Nasr Tadeen
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
Bani Sweef
v
Nasr Maloy
15:00
Beni Mazar
v
Telephonat Bani Sweif
15:00
El Minya
v
Magagh
15:00
El Wasty
v
Samlot
15:00
Naser Al Fekrya
v
AL Fayoum
15:00
Tameh
v
Asyut Petroleum
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
Bahtem
v
Al Shams
15:00
El Sekka El Hadid
v
Misr Insurance FC
15:00
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
v
El Entag El Harby
15:00
FC Masr
v
Banha
15:00
Itesalat
v
El Alameen
15:00
Nojom EL Mostabel
v
Sokar El Hawamidiya
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
Domiat
v
Marekh
15:00
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
v
Montakhsb Suez
15:00
Kahroba Talkh
v
Semad Elsuis
15:00
Manshyat el Shohadaa
v
Olympic El Qanah FC
15:00
Markaz Shabab Soyer
v
Shabab Fakos
15:00
Port Fouad
v
Ghazl Domiat
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Ghazl Al Mehalla
3 - 0
Al hamol
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
Al hamol
v
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
15:00
Baladiyet El Mahallah
v
El Senbellawin
15:00
Belqas
v
Dekernes
15:00
M S tla
v
Sherben
15:00
Nabarouh
v
El Mansura
15:00
Sers Elyan
v
Sed Elmahla
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Al Olympi
3 - 1
Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar
F
T
Tanta
2 - 2
Pharco FC
Thursday, 23 October 2014
15:00
EL Hamam
v
Tanta
15:00
Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar
v
Abo Qir Semad
15:00
Koom Hamada
v
Targy Matrouh
15:00
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
v
Al Olympi
15:00
Pharco FC
v
Kafr El Shaikh
15:00
Shabab Aldabaa
v
Meiah Elbehairah