Live Football : Ecuador

Serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:23 (GMT+1)

6 February 2016

League Table

Ecuador – Serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Delfin442014105033+1774
2Fuerza Amarilla SC44181976042+1873
3Olmedo441814127057+1367
4Manta441812146038+2265
5Imbabura S.C.441713145651+564
6Tecnico Universitario441712156459+563
7Gualaceo SC44179185655+160
8CSD Macara441510196362+154
9Espoli441410205173–2252
10LDU Portoviejo441117164958–949
11Deportivo Quevedo441114194067–2745
12Deportivo Azogues441012224165–2442

Results

Ecuador – Serie B

Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 3
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 4
Espoli
F
T
Manta
8 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Espoli
2 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
4 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Espoli
2 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 0
Delfin
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Espoli
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Manta
3 - 1
CSD Macara
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
3 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 2
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Manta
0 - 1
Delfin
Thursday, 22 October 2015
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
4 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 3
Olmedo
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 0
Delfin
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Espoli
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Espoli
4 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 3
Gualaceo SC
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 1
Espoli
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Manta
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
CSD Macara
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 3
Manta
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
Espoli
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
4 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
3 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
4 - 0
Espoli
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
A
A
W
Manta
3 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Espoli
0 - 3
Olmedo
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Manta
4 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 3
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Manta
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
Espoli
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Espoli
2 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
Manta
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 3
CSD Macara
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 4
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 2
Espoli
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 1
Delfin
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Olmedo
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Delfin
6 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
Sunday, 12 July 2015
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 4
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 2
Espoli
Saturday, 11 July 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
Sunday, 5 July 2015
F
T
Espoli
1 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 2
Manta
Saturday, 4 July 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 4
CSD Macara
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Espoli
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 5
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Manta
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 21 June 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
Delfin
1 - 2
Espoli
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 0
Manta
Sunday, 14 June 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Espoli
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 2
Olmedo
Thursday, 11 June 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
0 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 7 June 2015
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
4 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 2
Manta
Saturday, 6 June 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Espoli
2 - 3
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Delfin
3 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 31 May 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
Espoli
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Manta
3 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 5
Olmedo
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Deportivo Azogues
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Espoli
2 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Manta
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
4 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 1
Espoli
Saturday, 16 May 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Espoli
0 - 0
Manta
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
0 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
CSD Macara
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Manta
3 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Olmedo
4 - 2
Delfin
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
0 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
CSD Macara
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Manta
F
T
Espoli
2 - 2
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
2 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 3
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 2
Deportivo Quevedo
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Manta
2 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 12 April 2015
F
T
Delfin
3 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 3
Manta
Saturday, 11 April 2015
F
T
Espoli
0 - 4
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
5 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 3
CSD Macara
Sunday, 5 April 2015
F
T
Manta
0 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
CSD Macara
4 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Delfin
Thursday, 2 April 2015
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Espoli
3 - 2
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
CSD Macara
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Manta
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Espoli
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
2 - 1
Deportivo Azogues
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Manta
0 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Espoli
0 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Deportivo Quevedo
Sunday, 8 March 2015
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Deportivo Quevedo
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Deportivo Azogues
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Manta
1 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 1
Delfin
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Deportivo Quevedo
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Deportivo Azogues
1 - 1
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Espoli
0 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Olmedo