Live Football : Ecuador

Serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:55 (GMT+1)

23 January 2017

League Table

Ecuador – Serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CSD Macara44241287530+4584
2Clan Juvenil442014106137+2473
3Gualaceo SC442011135845+1371
4Tecnico Universitario44218156456+871
5Manta441910155650+667
6Imbabura S.C.441711166452+1262
7LDU Portoviejo441512174251–957
8Colon441120133843–550
9Olmedo44920155155–447
10Liga de Loja441311205474–2046
11Espoli44916194164–2343
12Deportivo Quito4499264188–472

Results

Ecuador – Serie B

Sunday, 4 December 2016
A
A
W
Manta
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
4 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Colon
1 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Espoli
2 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Manta
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Colon
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Colon
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
A
A
W
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Manta
0 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 2
Espoli
Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
Espoli
0 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
Colon
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Espoli
A
A
W
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Thursday, 3 November 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 1
Olmedo
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Manta
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
Sunday, 30 October 2016
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Colon
1 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
A
A
W
Liga de Loja
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Espoli
0 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Colon
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Manta
0 - 1
Colon
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
CSD Macara
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Espoli
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
Espoli
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Manta
1 - 2
Olmedo
A
A
W
CSD Macara
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Colon
0 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 0
Manta
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
CSD Macara
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Espoli
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Colon
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
3 - 1
Olmedo
A
A
W
Espoli
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Colon
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Manta
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
4 - 0
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 2
Espoli
A
A
W
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
5 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Espoli
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
A
A
W
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 3
Espoli
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
3 - 2
Liga de Loja
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 4
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Espoli
0 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
CSD Macara
4 - 1
Manta
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Colon
F
T
Liga de Loja
4 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
4 - 2
Deportivo Quito
Thursday, 25 August 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Manta
1 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Colon
A
A
W
Liga de Loja
0 - 3
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
2 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Manta
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Olmedo
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Colon
3 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Espoli
0 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 4
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 3
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 0
Olmedo
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
Espoli
1 - 4
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Manta
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Colon
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 1
Olmedo
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Colon
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 1
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Espoli
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Espoli
0 - 3
Gualaceo SC
Thursday, 14 July 2016
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
Espoli
Wednesday, 13 July 2016
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 1
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 2
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
CSD Macara
Sunday, 10 July 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 9 July 2016
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Thursday, 7 July 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 0
Colon
Wednesday, 6 July 2016
F
T
Deportivo Quito
4 - 0
Liga de Loja
Sunday, 3 July 2016
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 2 July 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 4
Manta
F
T
Espoli
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
2 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
CSD Macara
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Manta
3 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 2
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Espoli
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
4 - 2
Deportivo Quito
Thursday, 23 June 2016
F
T
Deportivo Quito
2 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 0
Olmedo
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 19 June 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 18 June 2016
F
T
Manta
1 - 4
CSD Macara
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
3 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
4 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 12 June 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Liga de Loja
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 11 June 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Espoli
0 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
Colon
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Espoli
Sunday, 5 June 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Colon
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 1
Espoli
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Deportivo Quito
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
F
T
Colon
0 - 2
Manta
Sunday, 29 May 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 2
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Espoli
0 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 28 May 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 2
Olmedo
F
T
Colon
0 - 0
Imbabura S.C.
Friday, 27 May 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
3 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
4 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 22 May 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Colon
Saturday, 21 May 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 7
CSD Macara
F
T
Deportivo Quito
0 - 1
Espoli
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 15 May 2016
A
A
W
Espoli
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Manta
3 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Colon
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 1
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Espoli
0 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Manta
0 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 3
Gualaceo SC
Thursday, 14 April 2016
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
2 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
Colon
F
T
Espoli
3 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 4
Deportivo Quito
Thursday, 7 April 2016
F
T
Colon
1 - 0
CSD Macara
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
3 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
Liga de Loja
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Espoli
3 - 0
Colon
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Deportivo Quito
2 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Deportivo Quito
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
Manta
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
Espoli
F
T
Colon
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 2
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Espoli
1 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Colon
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 2
Imbabura S.C.
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
Olmedo
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Espoli
1 - 1
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Colon
1 - 1
Deportivo Quito
F
T
Imbabura S.C.
2 - 1
Olmedo
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Colon
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Espoli
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Deportivo Quito
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Imbabura S.C.