Live Football : Ecuador

Liga Pro live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:02 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

League Table

Ecuador – Liga Pro

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1CSD Macara30171124717+3062
2Barcelona SC3017495638+1855
3Universidad Catolica3016594829+1953
4Delfin3015874633+1353
5Independiente del Valle3015784129+1252
6LDU de Quito30131074630+1649
7Aucas3014794844+449
8Emelec30144124330+1346
9El Nacional30136114134+744
10Deportivo Cuenca30127114446–241
11Olmedo3097143444–1034
12Guayaquil City3087153548–1331
13Mushuc Runa3086163658–2230
14Tecnico Universitario3085174060–2029
15CD America de Quito3067172641–1525
16Fuerza Amarilla SC3025232474–506

Results

Ecuador – Liga Pro

Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Emelec
6 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
5 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Aucas
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 4
Olmedo
F
T
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
CD America de Quito
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Aucas
4 - 2
Guayaquil City
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
El Nacional
4 - 2
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Emelec
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Independiente del Valle
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Monday, 21 October 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
0 - 3
Emelec
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
A
A
W
CD America de Quito
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Independiente del Valle
4 - 0
Aucas
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
El Nacional
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 1
CD America de Quito
F
T
Delfin
4 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Emelec
3 - 1
Olmedo
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Aucas
0 - 0
CSD Macara
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 4
El Nacional
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 1
Aucas
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
4 - 4
Guayaquil City
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 2
Emelec
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Aucas
3 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Emelec
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Mushuc Runa
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Delfin
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
Thursday, 12 September 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
CSD Macara
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
El Nacional
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
Delfin
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
CD America de Quito
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3 - 3
Aucas
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Emelec
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
Barcelona SC
4 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Guayaquil City
4 - 2
Mushuc Runa
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Aucas
1 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
CSD Macara
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Emelec
1 - 3
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
3 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Aucas
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
T
Mushuc Runa
2 - 0
Delfin
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 0
Emelec
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
3 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
Delfin
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 2
Aucas
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 1
Guayaquil City
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
A
A
W
CD America de Quito
3 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Olmedo
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Barcelona SC
4 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Aucas
4 - 2
Delfin
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Mushuc Runa
5 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Guayaquil City
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
CD America de Quito
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Olmedo
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 3
Delfin
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 5
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Aucas
0 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 2
CSD Macara
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 4
Emelec
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
Monday, 8 July 2019
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
Aucas
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
6 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Mushuc Runa
2 - 1
CD America de Quito
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
Aucas
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Delfin
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Aucas
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 3
Barcelona SC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
CSD Macara
5 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Olmedo
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
F
T
Mushuc Runa
3 - 4
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
3 - 0
CD America de Quito
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 3
El Nacional
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Delfin
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 0
Aucas
F
T
Olmedo
3 - 1
Emelec
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
CSD Macara
Monday, 29 April 2019
A
A
W
Emelec
3 - 0
CD America de Quito
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Aucas
3 - 4
Barcelona SC
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 4
LDU de Quito
F
T
Guayaquil City
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
T
El Nacional
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
Olmedo
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
El Nacional
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 2
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Barcelona SC
3 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
Emelec
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Delfin
4 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
CD America de Quito
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
6 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 1
Aucas
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
El Nacional
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 3
Delfin
F
T
CD America de Quito
2 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
CSD Macara
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Mushuc Runa
3 - 2
Guayaquil City
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
CD America de Quito
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
Emelec
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Aucas
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
CSD Macara
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
4 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
LDU de Quito
0 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 3
Barcelona SC
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
El Nacional
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Delfin
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Emelec
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 3
Olmedo
F
T
Aucas
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 0
LDU de Quito
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
6 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
Barcelona SC
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Delfin
4 - 2
Aucas
F
T
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
Guayaquil City
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 1
Delfin
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Aucas
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Emelec
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 4
Olmedo
F
T
CD America de Quito
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Delfin
0 - 1
Guayaquil City
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
0 - 0
Barcelona SC
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Emelec
1 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 3
Aucas
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
CD America de Quito
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
0 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
5 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 2
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Aucas
0 - 2
Emelec
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 2
Delfin
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 2
Olmedo