Live Football : Ecuador

Serie A:: apertura football fixtures


 

22:36 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

Fixtures

Ecuador – Serie A:: apertura

Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 25 February 2017
1:30
LDU de Quito
v
River Plate
18:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Delfin
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Deportivo Cuenca
Sunday, 26 February 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
El Nacional
23:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Emelec
Thursday, 2 March 2017
1:00
El Nacional
v
Independiente del Valle
Saturday, 4 March 2017
2:00
River Plate
v
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Delfin
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
Emelec
v
CSD Macara
Sunday, 5 March 2017
17:15
El Nacional
v
Deportivo Cuenca
17:30
LDU de Quito
v
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 12 March 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
River Plate
22:00
CSD Macara
v
El Nacional
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Emelec
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Delfin
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
LDU de Quito
Friday, 17 March 2017
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
El Nacional
22:00
Delfin
v
CSD Macara
22:00
Emelec
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
River Plate
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 26 March 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
River Plate
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Delfin
22:00
El Nacional
v
Emelec
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
LDU de Quito
Sunday, 9 April 2017
22:00
Delfin
v
El Nacional
22:00
Emelec
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
River Plate
v
CSD Macara
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 16 April 2017
22:00
CSD Macara
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Delfin
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
El Nacional
v
River Plate
22:00
Emelec
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 23 April 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
Delfin
v
Emelec
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
El Nacional
22:00
River Plate
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
CSD Macara
Sunday, 30 April 2017
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
River Plate
22:00
El Nacional
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
Emelec
v
Delfin
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Barcelona SC
Sunday, 7 May 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Emelec
22:00
Delfin
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
CSD Macara
22:00
River Plate
v
El Nacional
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Deportivo Cuenca
Sunday, 14 May 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
CSD Macara
v
River Plate
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Emelec
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
El Nacional
v
Delfin
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 21 May 2017
22:00
Delfin
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Emelec
v
El Nacional
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
CSD Macara
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
River Plate
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Barcelona SC
Sunday, 28 May 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Delfin
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Emelec
22:00
El Nacional
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
River Plate
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
Universidad Catolica
Friday, 2 June 2017
P
o
s
t
Clan Juvenil
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Delfin
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
El Nacional
v
CSD Macara
22:00
Emelec
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
River Plate
v
Barcelona SC
Sunday, 11 June 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Emelec
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
El Nacional
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Delfin
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
River Plate
Sunday, 18 June 2017
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
Delfin
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
CSD Macara
22:00
El Nacional
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
Emelec
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
River Plate
v
LDU de Quito
Sunday, 25 June 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Delfin
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
River Plate
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Emelec
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
El Nacional
Sunday, 2 July 2017
22:00
CSD Macara
v
Barcelona SC
22:00
Clan Juvenil
v
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Delfin
v
LDU de Quito
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
v
Independiente del Valle
22:00
El Nacional
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
22:00
Emelec
v
River Plate
Sunday, 9 July 2017
22:00
Barcelona SC
v
Deportivo Cuenca
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
v
CSD Macara
22:00
Independiente del Valle
v
El Nacional
22:00
LDU de Quito
v
Clan Juvenil
22:00
River Plate
v
Delfin
22:00
Universidad Catolica
v
Emelec