Live Football : Ecuador

Liga Pro Serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:47 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Ecuador – Liga Pro Serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Orense36191165726+3168
2Independiente Juniors3619984829+1966
3LDU Portoviejo36141754923+2659
4Manta36161194831+1759
5Santa Rita36151563922+1759
6Gualaceo SC361312113527+850
7Atletico Porteno361012143536–142
8Santo Domingo36118173241–941
9Liga de Loja3678213263–3128
10Clan Juvenil3633301289–770

Results

Ecuador – Liga Pro Serie B

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Orense
Saturday, 16 November 2019
A
A
W
Atletico Porteno
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 2
Santa Rita
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 4
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Manta
2 - 3
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Orense
2 - 1
Atletico Porteno
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors
A
A
W
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Santo Domingo
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 0
Santo Domingo
F
T
Orense
1 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 1
Santa Rita
A
A
W
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Orense
F
T
Independiente Juniors
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 2
Atletico Porteno
A
A
W
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Liga de Loja
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Orense
3 - 2
Santo Domingo
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 1
Independiente Juniors
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
Santa Rita
A
A
W
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Thursday, 24 October 2019
A
A
W
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Orense
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
Atletico Porteno
A
A
W
Santa Rita
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Santo Domingo
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Orense
1 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 2
Independiente Juniors
Saturday, 19 October 2019
A
A
W
Manta
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 1
Atletico Porteno
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Santo Domingo
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Atletico Porteno
2 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Orense
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Manta
F
T
Santo Domingo
1 - 1
Liga de Loja
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Santo Domingo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 2
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Atletico Porteno
F
T
Orense
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 3
Orense
F
T
Santo Domingo
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Santa Rita
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 0
Santo Domingo
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 4
Independiente Juniors
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 0
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Manta
2 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Orense
3 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Orense
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
Manta
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
2 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 1
Independiente Juniors
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 2
Manta
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
Santo Domingo
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Orense
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 3
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Manta
4 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 3
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Santo Domingo
1 - 2
Orense
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 2
Santo Domingo
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 2
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Orense
0 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Manta
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 0
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 1
Orense
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 2
Orense
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
6 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Gualaceo SC
2 - 0
Manta
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 2
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 1
Santo Domingo
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Orense
2 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Atletico Porteno
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 2
Santa Rita
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Santo Domingo
1 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 2
Manta
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 0
Orense
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 2
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 5
Independiente Juniors
F
T
Manta
1 - 0
Atletico Porteno
Friday, 28 June 2019
F
T
Orense
1 - 0
Santo Domingo
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 1
Manta
Monday, 24 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Gualaceo SC
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
Saturday, 22 June 2019
F
T
Orense
4 - 0
Liga de Loja
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 1
Santo Domingo
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Liga de Loja
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Orense
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Independiente Juniors
F
T
Orense
5 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Santo Domingo
2 - 1
Manta
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
Orense
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
Santo Domingo
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 1
Gualaceo SC
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Orense
1 - 1
Manta
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 3
Independiente Juniors
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
Santo Domingo
2 - 1
Atletico Porteno
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 0
Santo Domingo
F
T
Atletico Porteno
2 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 0
Liga de Loja
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Orense
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Santa Rita
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 3
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Manta
F
T
Santo Domingo
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Orense
1 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Santo Domingo
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Orense
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Santa Rita
F
T
Manta
5 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 1
Atletico Porteno
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Orense
1 - 2
Independiente Juniors
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
2 - 1
Santo Domingo
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Independiente Juniors
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
T
Manta
0 - 1
Orense
F
T
Santa Rita
3 - 2
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 1
Independiente Juniors
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
0 - 2
Manta
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
0 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Santo Domingo
2 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Orense
2 - 1
Atletico Porteno
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
Gualaceo SC
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Orense
F
T
Independiente Juniors
0 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
F
T
Manta
3 - 2
Santo Domingo
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 1
Manta
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Atletico Porteno
F
T
Santo Domingo
1 - 3
Independiente Juniors
F
T
Orense
2 - 3
Santa Rita
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 2
Orense
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Atletico Porteno
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Santo Domingo
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Atletico Porteno
0 - 0
Manta
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Liga de Loja
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 2
Orense
F
T
Gualaceo SC
1 - 2
Santa Rita
Sunday, 3 March 2019
A
A
W
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
LDU Portoviejo
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
3 - 2
Santo Domingo
F
T
Orense
2 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Atletico Porteno
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors