Live Football : Ecuador

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:47 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Results

Ecuador – Cup

Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Delfin
3 - 1
LDU de Quito
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Delfin
Thursday, 31 October 2019
A
E
T
Emelec
452 - 0
LDU de Quito
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Delfin
3 - 0
Barcelona SC
Thursday, 24 October 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Emelec
Thursday, 3 October 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
4 - 1
Delfin
Thursday, 26 September 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
0 - 0
El Nacional
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
Emelec
2 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Independiente Juniors
Thursday, 19 September 2019
A
P
LDU de Quito
420 - 0
Aucas
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Aucas
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Thursday, 29 August 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Emelec
Thursday, 22 August 2019
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 3
Delfin
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
5 - 1
Alianza de Guano
Thursday, 8 August 2019
F
T
Emelec
2 - 2
CD America de Quito
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 0
CSD Macara
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
A
P
Aucas
540 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 1
Barcelona SC
Thursday, 25 July 2019
A
P
Deportivo Cuenca
231 - 1
Independiente Juniors
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 0
Orense
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 0
Delfin
Thursday, 18 July 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Alianza de Guano
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Thursday, 11 July 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Santa Rita
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
F
T
CD America de Quito
0 - 2
Emelec
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
Aucas
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
F
T
Delfin
2 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
Orense
1 - 1
El Nacional
Wednesday, 19 June 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Independiente Juniors
Friday, 31 May 2019
F
T
Liga de Loja
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
Thursday, 30 May 2019
F
T
Toreros
0 - 2
Aucas
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
F
T
LDU Portoviejo
2 - 2
CD America de Quito
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
1 - 3
Santa Rita
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
F
T
El Nacional
4 - 0
Anaconda
F
T
Alianza de Guano
3 - 1
Olmedo
Thursday, 23 May 2019
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Insutec
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
F
T
Mushuc Runa
4 - 0
Manta
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Mineros
Thursday, 16 May 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
3 - 1
Atletico Porteno
F
T
La Gloria
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Clan Juvenil
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Gualaceo SC
F
T
Santo Domingo
0 - 2
Emelec
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
F
T
Orense
0 - 0
Independiente del Valle
Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 0
Liga de Loja
Wednesday, 8 May 2019
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Alianza de Guano
F
T
Manta
0 - 2
Mushuc Runa
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Independiente Juniors
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Gualaceo SC
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Thursday, 2 May 2019
F
T
Emelec
2 - 0
Santo Domingo
F
T
LDU de Quito
5 - 0
La Gloria
F
T
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Orense
Tuesday, 30 April 2019
F
T
Anaconda
1 - 1
El Nacional
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Guayaquil City
6 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Thursday, 25 April 2019
F
T
Insutec
1 - 2
Delfin
F
T
Aucas
2 - 0
Toreros
F
T
Atletico Porteno
1 - 2
CSD Macara
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
F
T
Mineros
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
CD America de Quito
4 - 0
LDU Portoviejo