Live Football : Ecuador

(OBSOLETE) Copa Credife Segunda Etapa live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:57 (GMT+2)

26 April 2015

League Table

Ecuador – (OBSOLETE) Copa Credife Segunda Etapa

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Barcelona Guayaquil2215343316+1748
2Independiente JT2214444218+2446
3Emelec2113263721+1641
4LDU de Quito2211743822+1640
5El Nacional228592326–329
6U. Catolica2284102530–528
7Dep. Cuenca227782329–628
8LDU de Loja215792028–822
9Mushuc Runa224991930–1121
10Manta2255122535–1020
11Dep. Quito2248101732–1520
12Olmedo2237121833–1516

Results

Ecuador – (OBSOLETE) Copa Credife Segunda Etapa

Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 1
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Independiente JT
4 - 0
Manta
F
T
LDU de Loja
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 0
Dep. Quito
F
T
U. Catolica
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Thursday, 11 December 2014
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
2 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Dep. Quito
3 - 2
LDU de Loja
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 2
U. Catolica
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 3
Independiente JT
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
LDU de Loja
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Dep. Quito
2 - 3
LDU de Quito
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
Manta
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Independiente JT
0 - 1
El Nacional
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
2 - 1
Dep. Cuenca
Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
LDU de Loja
0 - 2
Emelec
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 1
Emelec
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Independiente JT
F
T
Manta
3 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 3
U. Catolica
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
Dep. Quito
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 0
LDU de Loja
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
0 - 0
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
U. Catolica
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
LDU de Loja
0 - 3
Olmedo
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Independiente JT
Thursday, 20 November 2014
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Independiente JT
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Dep. Quito
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
U. Catolica
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Manta
3 - 0
LDU de Loja
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
1 - 2
Independiente JT
F
T
LDU de Loja
1 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Mushuc Runa
0 - 1
Emelec
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
LDU de Quito
5 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 2
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Dep. Quito
1 - 1
Manta
Thursday, 13 November 2014
N
S
Emelec
v
LDU de Loja
N
S
LDU de Loja
v
Emelec
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 1
Independiente JT
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 0
Dep. Quito
F
T
Manta
3 - 3
LDU de Quito
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 2
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
U. Catolica
F
T
Independiente JT
1 - 1
LDU de Loja
Thursday, 6 November 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
3 - 0
Independiente JT
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 1
Manta
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
3 - 1
Olmedo
Wednesday, 5 November 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
1 - 0
Dep. Quito
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
Manta
2 - 1
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
LDU de Loja
F
T
Independiente JT
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Independiente JT
4 - 0
U. Catolica
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
2 - 2
Emelec
F
T
LDU de Quito
5 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
0 - 1
Independiente JT
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
El Nacional
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
LDU de Loja
1 - 2
U. Catolica
Thursday, 23 October 2014
F
T
Independiente JT
3 - 1
LDU de Quito
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
2 - 5
Emelec
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Emelec
3 - 0
Dep. Quito
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Independiente JT
4 - 0
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Manta
0 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
4 - 1
LDU de Loja
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
1 - 0
Olmedo
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Manta
1 - 3
Emelec
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 0
Manta
F
T
Dep. Quito
1 - 0
U. Catolica
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
LDU de Loja
2 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 4
Independiente JT
Thursday, 2 October 2014
F
T
Manta
2 - 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Olmedo
2 - 2
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Independiente JT
2 - 0
Dep. Quito
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
F
T
Mushuc Runa
2 - 0
U. Catolica
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Olmedo
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
0 - 4
El Nacional
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Manta
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
LDU de Loja
0 - 0
Independiente JT
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Emelec
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
LDU de Loja
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
0 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Manta
1 - 1
Dep. Quito
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
2 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
Emelec
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
U. Catolica
0 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
LDU de Loja
2 - 0
Manta
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Independiente JT
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
1 - 0
U. Catolica
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Independiente JT
5 - 0
Emelec
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Manta
1 - 1
U. Catolica
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
0 - 0
Dep. Quito
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 0
LDU de Loja
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 0
Dep. Quito
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Emelec
5 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Dep. Quito
1 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 0
Manta
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
LDU de Loja
1 - 1
Dep. Cuenca
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 2
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 1
LDU de Loja
Thursday, 14 August 2014
F
T
Emelec
3 - 0
Dep. Cuenca
F
T
Independiente JT
1 - 1
Olmedo
F
T
U. Catolica
1 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
LDU de Loja
4 - 0
Dep. Quito
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
El Nacional
2 - 1
Manta
F
T
Mushuc Runa
2 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 0
U. Catolica
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
F
T
Dep. Cuenca
2 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
LDU de Loja
F
T
Manta
2 - 3
Independiente JT