Live Football : Denmark

Superliga footbal results


 

15:45 (GMT+2)

1 October 2016

Results

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
OB
2 - 1
AGF
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Silkeborg
5 - 3
AaB
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Viborg
0 - 1
Lyngby
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 4
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 0
OB
F
T
FC Midtjylland
5 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
AGF
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 0
OB
F
T
AaB
1 - 0
Viborg
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 0
Broendby IF
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Randers FC
2 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
AGF
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Silkeborg
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 0
AaB
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 3
SoenderjyskE
F
T
OB
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 2
Viborg
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 0
AGF
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
Randers FC
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
AGF
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
SoenderjyskE
2 - 2
Silkeborg
F
T
AaB
0 - 1
Broendby IF
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Viborg
2 - 4
AC Horsens
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 0
OB
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Randers FC
2 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
OB
0 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
AGF
F
T
Viborg
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
3 - 2
OB
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 5
Viborg
F
T
AGF
0 - 7
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 2
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AaB
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
AC Horsens
2 - 1
Lyngby
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
OB
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Broendby IF
4 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
AC Horsens
3 - 3
Silkeborg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Viborg
0 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 0
AGF
Monday, 8 August 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
AGF
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
AaB
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 3
Broendby IF
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
OB
0 - 0
Viborg
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 4
Lyngby
Monday, 1 August 2016
F
T
AaB
2 - 2
OB
Sunday, 31 July 2016
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
Lyngby
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
Randers FC
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
Viborg
2 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
AC Horsens
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Lyngby
2 - 2
OB
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 4
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 4
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 22 July 2016
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
Viborg
Monday, 18 July 2016
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 2
Randers FC
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
AGF
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
Broendby IF
4 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 16 July 2016
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
Lyngby
Friday, 15 July 2016
F
T
Viborg
0 - 4
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
OB
0 - 0
Silkeborg