Live Football : Denmark

Superliga football fixtures


 

11:49 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

Fixtures

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 20 July 2018
19:00
AaB
v
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 21 July 2018
16:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Vendsyssel FF
Sunday, 22 July 2018
12:00
AC Horsens
v
Randers FC
14:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
16:00
AGF
v
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Vejle Boldklub
Monday, 23 July 2018
19:00
Hobro
v
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 27 July 2018
19:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AC Horsens
Saturday, 28 July 2018
16:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 29 July 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Vendsyssel FF
14:00
Randers FC
v
OB
16:00
Hobro
v
Broendby IF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AaB
Monday, 30 July 2018
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
AGF
Friday, 3 August 2018
19:00
AGF
v
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 4 August 2018
16:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Randers FC
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 5 August 2018
14:00
AC Horsens
v
Hobro
16:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Monday, 6 August 2018
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
AaB
Friday, 10 August 2018
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Vejle Boldklub
Saturday, 11 August 2018
16:00
Hobro
v
OB
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AC Horsens
Sunday, 12 August 2018
14:00
AaB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
18:00
Randers FC
v
AGF
Monday, 13 August 2018
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
SoenderjyskE
Friday, 17 August 2018
19:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Vendsyssel FF
Saturday, 18 August 2018
16:00
OB
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 19 August 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Vejle Boldklub
14:00
Randers FC
v
Hobro
16:00
AGF
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Esbjerg fB
Monday, 20 August 2018
19:00
AC Horsens
v
AaB
Friday, 24 August 2018
19:00
Hobro
v
AGF
Saturday, 25 August 2018
16:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 26 August 2018
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AC Horsens
14:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
OB
16:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Broendby IF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
SoenderjyskE
Monday, 27 August 2018
19:00
AaB
v
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 31 August 2018
19:00
AC Horsens
v
Vejle Boldklub
Saturday, 1 September 2018
16:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Hobro
Sunday, 2 September 2018
12:00
OB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
14:00
Randers FC
v
AaB
16:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
AGF
v
Vendsyssel FF
20:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 16 September 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
AGF
15:00
AaB
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Broendby IF
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
OB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Hobro
Sunday, 23 September 2018
15:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Hobro
v
AaB
15:00
OB
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Randers FC
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 30 September 2018
15:00
AaB
v
OB
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AGF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 7 October 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
AGF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Vejle Boldklub
Sunday, 21 October 2018
15:00
AGF
v
AaB
15:00
Broendby IF
v
OB
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
AC Horsens
Sunday, 28 October 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
AaB
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AGF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Hobro
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Randers FC
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
OB
Sunday, 4 November 2018
15:00
AGF
v
Randers FC
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AaB
15:00
OB
v
Hobro
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 11 November 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
AaB
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AGF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Hobro
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
OB
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 25 November 2018
15:00
AGF
v
AC Horsens
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
OB
15:00
Hobro
v
Randers FC
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
AaB
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 2 December 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
AGF
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Hobro
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AaB
15:00
OB
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 9 December 2018
15:00
AaB
v
AC Horsens
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AGF
15:00
Hobro
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 16 December 2018
15:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
AGF
v
Hobro
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
AaB
15:00
Randers FC
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 10 February 2019
15:00
AGF
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
AaB
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Hobro
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 17 February 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AaB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Hobro
15:00
OB
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AGF
Sunday, 24 February 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
OB
15:00
AGF
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
AaB
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 3 March 2019
15:00
AaB
v
Hobro
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AC Horsens
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
AGF
Sunday, 10 March 2019
15:00
AGF
v
OB
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AaB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
AC Horsens
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Vendsyssel FF
Sunday, 17 March 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Broendby IF
15:00
AaB
v
AGF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
OB
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Nordsjaelland