Live Football : Denmark

Superliga football fixtures


 

09:20 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

Fixtures

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 26 February 2016
18:00
OB
v
AGF
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Randers FC
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 28 February 2016
13:00
Viborg
v
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Hobro
Monday, 29 February 2016
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AaB
Thursday, 3 March 2016
20:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 4 March 2016
18:00
AaB
v
OB
Saturday, 5 March 2016
16:00
Hobro
v
Viborg
Sunday, 6 March 2016
13:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Randers FC
16:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Broendby IF
18:00
AGF
v
FC Koebenhavn
Monday, 7 March 2016
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
Friday, 11 March 2016
18:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AGF
Saturday, 12 March 2016
16:00
Viborg
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 13 March 2016
13:00
OB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
Broendby IF
v
Randers FC
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AaB
Monday, 14 March 2016
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Hobro
Friday, 18 March 2016
18:00
AaB
v
AGF
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
Hobro
v
OB
Sunday, 20 March 2016
12:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Midtjylland
14:00
Randers FC
v
Viborg
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 1 April 2016
18:00
AaB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:00
AGF
v
Hobro
Sunday, 3 April 2016
13:00
OB
v
Randers FC
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
SoenderjyskE
18:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Broendby IF
Monday, 4 April 2016
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Viborg
Sunday, 10 April 2016
15:00
Broendby IF
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Hobro
v
AaB
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AGF
15:00
Viborg
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 17 April 2016
15:00
AGF
v
Randers FC
15:00
AaB
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Hobro
15:00
OB
v
Viborg
Sunday, 24 April 2016
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AGF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
OB
15:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Randers FC
v
AaB
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Viborg
v
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
AGF
v
Viborg
15:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
OB
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Randers FC
15:00
Hobro
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AGF
15:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Randers FC
v
Hobro
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Viborg
v
AaB
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
15:00
AGF
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
AaB
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
OB
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
Broendby IF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Viborg
Monday, 16 May 2016
15:00
AGF
v
AaB
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
OB
v
Hobro
15:00
Viborg
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 22 May 2016
15:00
AaB
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Viborg
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AGF
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
OB
Thursday, 26 May 2016
20:00
AGF
v
OB
20:00
AaB
v
FC Midtjylland
20:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Koebenhavn
20:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Viborg
20:00
Hobro
v
Broendby IF
20:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 29 May 2016
17:00
Broendby IF
v
SoenderjyskE
17:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AGF
17:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Nordsjaelland
17:00
OB
v
AaB
17:00
Randers FC
v
Esbjerg fB
17:00
Viborg
v
Hobro