Live Football : Denmark

Superliga football fixtures


 

15:33 (GMT+2)

15 October 2018

Fixtures

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 19 October 2018
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Hobro
Saturday, 20 October 2018
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 21 October 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
AC Horsens
14:00
Randers FC
v
SoenderjyskE
16:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
AGF
v
AaB
Monday, 22 October 2018
19:00
Broendby IF
v
OB
Friday, 26 October 2018
19:00
SoenderjyskE
v
OB
Saturday, 27 October 2018
16:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 28 October 2018
12:00
Hobro
v
Vejle Boldklub
14:00
Randers FC
v
Esbjerg fB
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AGF
18:00
AaB
v
Vendsyssel FF
Monday, 29 October 2018
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Broendby IF
Friday, 2 November 2018
18:00
OB
v
Hobro
20:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 4 November 2018
12:30
Broendby IF
v
FC Koebenhavn
14:30
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AaB
16:30
AGF
v
Randers FC
18:30
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 5 November 2018
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
AC Horsens
Friday, 9 November 2018
19:00
Broendby IF
v
AGF
Saturday, 10 November 2018
16:00
AC Horsens
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 11 November 2018
12:00
Hobro
v
Vendsyssel FF
14:00
Randers FC
v
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
AaB
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Vejle Boldklub
20:00
OB
v
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 23 November 2018
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
AaB
Saturday, 24 November 2018
16:00
Hobro
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 25 November 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Esbjerg fB
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
OB
16:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Broendby IF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 26 November 2018
19:00
AGF
v
AC Horsens
Friday, 30 November 2018
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AaB
Saturday, 1 December 2018
16:00
OB
v
Vendsyssel FF
Sunday, 2 December 2018
12:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
14:00
Randers FC
v
FC Midtjylland
16:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Hobro
Monday, 3 December 2018
19:00
AGF
v
Vejle Boldklub
Friday, 7 December 2018
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
OB
Saturday, 8 December 2018
16:00
Hobro
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 9 December 2018
12:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Randers FC
14:00
AaB
v
AC Horsens
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB
18:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Broendby IF
Monday, 10 December 2018
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
AGF
Friday, 14 December 2018
19:00
OB
v
AaB
Saturday, 15 December 2018
16:00
Randers FC
v
Vejle Boldklub
Sunday, 16 December 2018
12:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
14:00
AC Horsens
v
FC Midtjylland
16:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Broendby IF
v
Vendsyssel FF
Monday, 17 December 2018
19:00
AGF
v
Hobro
Sunday, 10 February 2019
15:00
AGF
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
AaB
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Hobro
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 17 February 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AaB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Hobro
15:00
OB
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AGF
Sunday, 24 February 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
OB
15:00
AGF
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
AaB
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 3 March 2019
15:00
AaB
v
Hobro
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AC Horsens
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
AGF
Sunday, 10 March 2019
15:00
AGF
v
OB
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AaB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
AC Horsens
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Vendsyssel FF
Sunday, 17 March 2019
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Broendby IF
15:00
AaB
v
AGF
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
OB
v
Randers FC
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
FC Nordsjaelland