Live Football : Denmark

Superligaen live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:40 (GMT+1)

19 December 2014

League Table

Denmark – Superligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Midtjylland1713133418+1640
2FC Koebenhavn179531912+732
3Randers FC179441711+631
4Broendby IF178362117+427
5FC Nordsjaelland177461920–125
6AaB175751614+222
7Hobro175662425–121
8Esbjerg fB174852319+420
9SoenderjyskE1731131617–120
10OB175481923–419
11FC Vestsjaelland1743101731–1415
12Silkeborg170413826–184

Fixtures

Denmark – Superligaen

Sunday, 22 February 2015
15:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Randers FC
15:00
Silkeborg
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Hobro
Sunday, 1 March 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AaB
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Randers FC
v
Silkeborg
Sunday, 8 March 2015
15:00
AaB
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
OB
15:00
Silkeborg
v
Hobro
Sunday, 15 March 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
OB
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Hobro
v
AaB
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Silkeborg
Sunday, 22 March 2015
15:00
AaB
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
Broendby IF
15:00
OB
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Silkeborg
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 5 April 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Hobro
v
Silkeborg
15:00
OB
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Randers FC
v
AaB
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 12 April 2015
15:00
AaB
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
OB
15:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Silkeborg
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Broendby IF
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Hobro
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Silkeborg
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
AaB
15:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
OB
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Silkeborg
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AaB
Sunday, 3 May 2015
15:00
AaB
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Randers FC
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
OB
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Silkeborg
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 10 May 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
AaB
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Silkeborg
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Hobro
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
OB
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Randers FC
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 17 May 2015
15:00
AaB
v
OB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
Hobro
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
Silkeborg
v
Broendby IF
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
15:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
AaB
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
OB
v
Silkeborg
15:00
Randers FC
v
Hobro
Sunday, 24 May 2015
15:00
AaB
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
OB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Broendby IF
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Hobro
15:00
Silkeborg
v
Randers FC
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 31 May 2015
15:00
Esbjerg fB
v
FC Vestsjaelland
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
15:00
Hobro
v
OB
15:00
Randers FC
v
Broendby IF
15:00
Silkeborg
v
AaB
15:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 7 June 2015
15:00
AaB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Broendby IF
v
Esbjerg fB
15:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Hobro
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
SoenderjyskE
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
Silkeborg
15:00
OB
v
Randers FC

Results

Denmark – Superligaen

Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 1
AaB
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Hobro
0 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
AaB
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 1
OB
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
AaB
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
4 - 2
Hobro
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
Randers FC