Live Football : Denmark

Superligaen live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:06 (GMT+1)

1 February 2015

League Table

Denmark – Superligaen

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Midtjylland1713133418+1640
2FC Koebenhavn179531912+732
3Randers FC179441711+631
4Broendby IF178362117+427
5FC Nordsjaelland177461920–125
6AaB175751614+222
7Hobro175662425–121
8Esbjerg fB174852319+420
9SoenderjyskE1731131617–120
10OB175481923–419
11FC Vestsjaelland1743101731–1415
12Silkeborg170413826–184

Fixtures

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 20 February 2015
18:30
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Randers FC
Saturday, 21 February 2015
17:00
Silkeborg
v
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 22 February 2015
14:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Hobro
17:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Vestsjaelland
19:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
Monday, 23 February 2015
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
OB
Friday, 27 February 2015
18:30
FC Vestsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 28 February 2015
17:00
Hobro
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 1 March 2015
14:00
Randers FC
v
Silkeborg
17:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 2 March 2015
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
AaB

Results

Denmark – Superligaen

Monday, 8 December 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 1
AaB
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Hobro
0 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
AaB
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 1
OB
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
AaB
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
4 - 2
Hobro
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
Randers FC
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
OB
F
T
AaB
2 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Hobro
3 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Randers FC
3 - 2
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 3 November 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 0
Silkeborg
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
OB
3 - 1
Hobro
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 0
Randers FC
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 4
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Monday, 27 October 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
AaB
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Randers FC
3 - 0
OB
F
T
Hobro
0 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Broendby IF
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Vestsjaelland
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
Broendby IF
5 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Randers FC
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 3
SoenderjyskE
Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
Hobro
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 1
AaB
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
OB
2 - 0
Silkeborg
Friday, 3 October 2014
F
T
Hobro
1 - 5
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
OB
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Broendby IF
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Hobro
Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
AaB
0 - 0
Randers FC
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 0
AaB
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Hobro
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Hobro
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Broendby IF
0 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
Esbjerg fB
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 2
OB
Monday, 1 September 2014
F
T
Hobro
3 - 1
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
AaB
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
Esbjerg fB
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 3
Broendby IF
F
T
OB
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Randers FC
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 2
OB
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 11 August 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Silkeborg
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 3
Hobro
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 1
OB
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Friday, 8 August 2014
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Monday, 4 August 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
Randers FC
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Hobro
2 - 0
Broendby IF
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
OB
1 - 1
AaB
Friday, 1 August 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 2
SoenderjyskE
Monday, 28 July 2014
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 0
Silkeborg
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Randers FC
2 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
3 - 1
OB
Monday, 21 July 2014
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 1
Randers FC
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 2
Hobro
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
Broendby IF
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
AaB
Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Vestsjaelland