Live Football : Denmark

DBU Pokalen live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:20 (GMT+1)

2 March 2015

Fixtures

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
18:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Broendby IF
19:00
Broenshoej
v
FC Vestsjaelland
Thursday, 5 March 2015
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Randers FC
20:30
Esbjerg fB
v
AaB

Results

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Thursday, 4 December 2014
F
T
Greve
0 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Esbjerg fB
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
A
E
T
Skovbakken
1 - 2
Broendby IF
Monday, 1 December 2014
F
T
Varde
0 - 3
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 0
Skive
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
A
E
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 4
AaB
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
HB Koge
0 - 3
FC Vestsjaelland
Thursday, 30 October 2014
A
E
T
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 1
AaB
F
T
FC Roskilde
2 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Greve
1 - 0
B 93
F
T
Skovbakken
4 - 2
B 1908
F
T
Svendborg
2 - 3
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 7
Esbjerg fB
F
T
HIK
1 - 5
Odder IGF
F
T
HB Koge
2 - 1
AB
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
SC Egedal
2 - 3
Varde
F
T
Fremad Amager
1 - 3
Broendby IF
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
0 - 3
Skive
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 5
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Roedovre
0 - 4
Silkeborg
A
E
T
AGF
451 - 1
SoenderjyskE
Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Esbjerg IF 92
0 - 3
SoenderjyskE
A
E
T
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Kalundborg
0 - 10
Lyngby
F
T
Naesby
0 - 3
HB Koge
F
T
Varde
3 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 0
OB
A
E
T
SC Egedal
431 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
AB Taarnby
1 - 3
AB
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
B73,Slagelse
0 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
FC Lejre
0 - 6
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 7
Silkeborg
F
T
Gilleleje
1 - 5
HIK
F
T
Greve
2 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Herlev
0 - 2
B 93
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 7
Randers FC
F
T
Lindholm
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
OKS
1 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
Roedovre
2 - 1
Avedoere
A
E
T
Svendborg
1 - 0
Kjellerup
A
E
T
AGF
2 - 1
Hobro
Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Marstal/Rise
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Wednesday, 10 September 2014
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
A
E
T
Hvidovre
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Sveboelle
1 - 5
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Naestved
1 - 2
HB Koge
Wednesday, 20 August 2014
F
T
Viborg
0 - 2
AGF
Tuesday, 19 August 2014
F
T
FC Randoms
0 - 10
AB Taarnby
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Avarta
0 - 2
Lyngby
F
T
BK Hellas
0 - 8
FC Roskilde
A
E
T
Brabrand
3 - 2
FC Skanderborg
F
T
FB
0 - 3
Greve
F
T
FC Helsingoer
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
F
T
HIK
2 - 1
Frem
F
T
Herlev
5 - 4
GVI
F
T
Hirtshals
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Jaegersborg
0 - 3
B 93
F
T
Kolding IF
0 - 4
Fredericia
F
T
Maribo
0 - 7
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Nyborg G & IF
0 - 5
Varde
F
T
Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg
0 - 1
OKS
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 8
AB
A
E
T
Tarup/Paarup
2 - 4
Svendborg
A
E
T
Holbaek
451 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Nakskov
1 - 7
Sveboelle
F
T
Skive
2 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
Tuesday, 12 August 2014
A
E
T
Marstal/Rise
431 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Aabyhoej IF
2 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
B73,Slagelse
2 - 0
Ringsted
F
T
Blovstroed
1 - 9
Broenshoej
F
T
FC Lejre
4 - 3
Vanloese
F
T
Gilleleje
2 - 0
B77 Roedovre
F
T
Glamsbjerg
0 - 6
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 4
Ringkoebing
F
T
Herning KFUM
0 - 8
Odder IGF
F
T
IF Lyseng
4 - 1
FC Djursland
F
T
KSC Harte
0 - 4
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Kalundborg
4 - 2
Frem Sakskoebing
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4 - 1
Rishoej
A
E
T
Lindholm
423 - 3
Thisted
A
E
T
Middelfart G og BK
451 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Morud IF
1 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
RKG
1 - 2
Vejgaard
F
T
Roedovre
2 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Soendersoe BK
0 - 3
Esbjerg IF 92
F
T
VB 1968
0 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Vejlby
0 - 3
Skovbakken
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 4
AC Horsens
F
T
Vojens BI
0 - 1
Naesby
F
T
Holstebro
0 - 1
Kjellerup
A
E
T
SC Egedal
3 - 2
Birkeroed
Saturday, 2 August 2014
A
E
T
Avedoere
541 - 1
NB Bornholm