Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 4 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:23 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 4

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Vejgaard148422116+528
2Holstebro148333420+1427
3Viby IF147254125+1623
4Viborg II146533124+723
5Hedensted146442421+322
6AaB II145633024+621
7Lystrup IF145363337–418
8Vatanspor145182826+216
9FC Skanderborg1422101838–208
10Randers Freja141491847–297

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 4

Saturday, 24 March 2018
11:30
Viborg II
v
Lystrup IF
13:00
AaB II
v
Viby IF
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Hedensted
16:00
Randers Freja
v
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 25 March 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
Vatanspor
Saturday, 31 March 2018
13:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Lystrup IF
13:00
Viby IF
v
Vejgaard
13:30
Hedensted
v
Vatanspor
14:00
Viborg II
v
AaB II
16:00
Randers Freja
v
Holstebro
Friday, 6 April 2018
17:45
Vatanspor
v
Viby IF
Saturday, 7 April 2018
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Randers Freja
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Viborg II
13:30
Hedensted
v
Holstebro
Sunday, 8 April 2018
15:00
AaB II
v
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 14 April 2018
13:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Vejgaard
13:00
Viby IF
v
Hedensted
16:00
Randers Freja
v
AaB II
Sunday, 15 April 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
Lystrup IF
14:00
Viborg II
v
Vatanspor
Saturday, 21 April 2018
13:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Vatanspor
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
AaB II
14:00
Viborg II
v
Hedensted
16:00
Randers Freja
v
Vejgaard
Sunday, 22 April 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
Viby IF
Friday, 27 April 2018
18:30
Vatanspor
v
Randers Freja
Saturday, 28 April 2018
13:00
AaB II
v
Holstebro
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Lystrup IF
13:00
Viby IF
v
Viborg II
13:30
Hedensted
v
FC Skanderborg
Friday, 4 May 2018
19:00
Holstebro
v
Viborg II
Saturday, 5 May 2018
13:00
AaB II
v
Vejgaard
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Vatanspor
13:00
Viby IF
v
FC Skanderborg
16:00
Randers Freja
v
Hedensted
Thursday, 10 May 2018
15:30
Hedensted
v
Lystrup IF
Friday, 11 May 2018
19:00
Vatanspor
v
AaB II
19:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
Saturday, 12 May 2018
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Holstebro
14:00
Viborg II
v
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 19 May 2018
13:00
AaB II
v
Hedensted
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Viby IF
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Vatanspor
16:00
Randers Freja
v
Viborg II
Monday, 21 May 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 26 May 2018
13:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Randers Freja
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Viborg II
13:00
Viby IF
v
AaB II
13:30
Hedensted
v
Vejgaard
19:00
Vatanspor
v
Holstebro
Friday, 1 June 2018
19:00
AaB II
v
Viborg II
19:30
Vatanspor
v
Hedensted
Saturday, 2 June 2018
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
FC Skanderborg
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Viby IF
Sunday, 3 June 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
Randers Freja
Saturday, 9 June 2018
13:00
Viby IF
v
Vatanspor
14:00
Viborg II
v
Vejgaard
15:30
FC Skanderborg
v
AaB II
16:00
Randers Freja
v
Lystrup IF
Sunday, 10 June 2018
13:00
Holstebro
v
Hedensted
Saturday, 16 June 2018
15:30
AaB II
v
Randers Freja
15:30
Hedensted
v
Viby IF
15:30
Lystrup IF
v
Holstebro
15:30
Vatanspor
v
Viborg II
15:30
Vejgaard
v
FC Skanderborg

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 4

Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
0 - 1
Vejgaard
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Viby IF
7 - 3
Lystrup IF
F
T
FC Skanderborg
0 - 3
Holstebro
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 3
AaB II
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Viborg II
6 - 0
Randers Freja
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Holstebro
0 - 1
Vejgaard
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 2
Hedensted
F
T
Randers Freja
1 - 3
Viby IF
F
T
FC Skanderborg
3 - 3
Viborg II
F
T
AaB II
3 - 1
Vatanspor
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
0 - 2
Lystrup IF
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
FC Skanderborg
2 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
Vejgaard
0 - 0
AaB II
F
T
Viborg II
2 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 1
Randers Freja
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 1
AaB II
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
3 - 1
Vejgaard
F
T
Randers Freja
3 - 1
Vatanspor
F
T
FC Skanderborg
1 - 2
Hedensted
F
T
Viborg II
3 - 1
Viby IF
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
3 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
AaB II
1 - 1
Lystrup IF
F
T
Viby IF
3 - 4
Holstebro
F
T
Hedensted
0 - 1
Viborg II
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
Randers Freja
2 - 2
Vejgaard
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
0 - 2
Viborg II
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 4
Holstebro
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 4
Viby IF
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
AaB II
3 - 2
Randers Freja
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Viborg II
1 - 1
Vejgaard
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 0
Vatanspor
F
T
FC Skanderborg
0 - 3
AaB II
F
T
Holstebro
2 - 2
Hedensted
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Randers Freja
1 - 3
Lystrup IF
Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
AaB II
4 - 3
Viborg II
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Holstebro
6 - 2
Randers Freja
F
T
Vatanspor
4 - 1
Hedensted
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
5 - 3
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Vejgaard
3 - 2
Viby IF
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
2 - 4
Holstebro
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Viby IF
3 - 3
AaB II
F
T
Hedensted
2 - 0
Vejgaard
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
FC Skanderborg
3 - 0
Randers Freja
F
T
Viborg II
3 - 3
Lystrup IF
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Holstebro
4 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
AaB II
1 - 1
Hedensted
F
T
Lystrup IF
1 - 3
Viby IF
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 1
Vatanspor
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
Randers Freja
3 - 3
Viborg II
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
3 - 3
AaB II
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Viborg II
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 0
Holstebro
F
T
Viby IF
6 - 0
Randers Freja
F
T
Hedensted
3 - 1
Lystrup IF
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
1 - 2
Vatanspor
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
F
T
Hedensted
3 - 0
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 1
Viborg II
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Randers Freja
1 - 4
Hedensted
F
T
FC Skanderborg
1 - 1
Viby IF
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
AaB II
1 - 2
Vejgaard
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
Viby IF
5 - 1
Viborg II
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
A
b
a
n
Hedensted
v
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Vatanspor
5 - 1
Randers Freja
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Vejgaard
4 - 2
Lystrup IF
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
AaB II
1 - 2
Holstebro
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
Holstebro
2 - 1
Viby IF
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Lystrup IF
4 - 3
AaB II
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Randers Freja
F
T
FC Skanderborg
1 - 6
Vatanspor
F
T
Viborg II
0 - 1
Hedensted