Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 3 footbal results


 

10:09 (GMT+2)

1 April 2020

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

Saturday, 28 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Oure FA
v
Hedensted
P
o
s
t
Herning Fremad
v
Tarup-Paarup
P
o
s
t
Marienlyst
v
OKS
P
o
s
t
Odder IGF
v
Kolding B
P
o
s
t
Varde
v
Otterup
Saturday, 21 March 2020
P
o
s
t
OKS
v
Varde
P
o
s
t
Otterup
v
Oure FA
P
o
s
t
Hedensted
v
Tarup-Paarup
P
o
s
t
Herning Fremad
v
Odder IGF
Friday, 20 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Kolding B
v
Marienlyst
Saturday, 14 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Oure FA
v
OKS
P
o
s
t
Hedensted
v
Otterup
P
o
s
t
Marienlyst
v
Herning Fremad
P
o
s
t
Tarup-Paarup
v
Odder IGF
P
o
s
t
Varde
v
Kolding B
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 4
Oure FA
F
T
Otterup
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Herning Fremad
1 - 4
Varde
F
T
OKS
1 - 0
Hedensted
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 3
Marienlyst
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
Otterup
6 - 0
OKS
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Oure FA
5 - 0
Herning Fremad
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Hedensted
3 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
5 - 1
Odder IGF
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Herning Fremad
3 - 1
Hedensted
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 4
Otterup
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 2
Oure FA
F
T
OKS
0 - 3
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Varde
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Otterup
2 - 2
Herning Fremad
F
T
Oure FA
4 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 1
Varde
F
T
Hedensted
2 - 5
Odder IGF
F
T
OKS
0 - 0
Kolding B
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Herning Fremad
3 - 2
OKS
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 7
Otterup
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Oure FA
Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 2
Hedensted
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 4
Otterup
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Oure FA
1 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Herning Fremad
1 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Odder IGF
5 - 1
OKS
F
T
Varde
3 - 3
Hedensted
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Otterup
0 - 0
Varde
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
3 - 2
Herning Fremad
F
T
Hedensted
2 - 2
Oure FA
F
T
OKS
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 5
Odder IGF
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 2
Otterup
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 0
Hedensted
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 2
Herning Fremad
F
T
Varde
4 - 0
OKS
F
T
Marienlyst
3 - 0
Kolding B
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 2
Tarup-Paarup
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Otterup
2 - 2
Hedensted
F
T
Herning Fremad
1 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
OKS
0 - 2
Oure FA
Friday, 6 September 2019
F
T
Kolding B
3 - 5
Varde
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 2
Otterup
F
T
Hedensted
2 - 4
OKS
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Varde
3 - 3
Herning Fremad
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 0
Kolding B
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Herning Fremad
2 - 0
Oure FA
F
T
OKS
1 - 2
Otterup
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 1
Hedensted
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Odder IGF
3 - 3
Varde
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Otterup
2 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 3
OKS
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 2
Herning Fremad
F
T
Varde
2 - 1
Marienlyst
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 1
Odder IGF
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Hedensted
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Herning Fremad
2 - 4
Otterup
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 1
OKS
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Oure FA
F
T
Varde
3 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Otterup
2 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Oure FA
4 - 0
Varde
F
T
OKS
1 - 4
Herning Fremad
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Hedensted
0 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 4
Kolding B