Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:26 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ringkoebing149324413+3130
2Tarup/Paarup149143117+1428
3Oure FA147343833+524
4Kolding B147162418+622
5Varde146442220+222
6B 1913147162827+122
7SSV Hoejfyn145362128–718
8Esbjerg fB II143561727–1014
9Fredericia fF143291633–1711
10FC Soenderborg1421111439–257

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

Friday, 24 March 2017
18:30
Kolding B
v
SSV Hoejfyn
Saturday, 25 March 2017
13:00
B 1913
v
Oure FA
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Esbjerg fB II
15:00
Varde
v
Fredericia fF

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
2 - 5
Kolding B
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Fredericia fF
1 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
1 - 2
Varde
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
2 - 1
B 1913
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
B 1913
1 - 3
Fredericia fF
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 0
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 2
SSV Hoejfyn
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
F
T
Varde
2 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
1 - 4
Ringkoebing
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
3 - 1
Varde
F
T
Fredericia fF
0 - 4
Oure FA
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
1 - 1
B 1913
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 2
Kolding B
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
B 1913
6 - 0
FC Soenderborg
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
2 - 1
Fredericia fF
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Varde
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 3
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
1 - 2
B 1913
F
T
Fredericia fF
2 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
2 - 3
SSV Hoejfyn
F
T
FC Soenderborg
2 - 5
Oure FA
F
T
Varde
0 - 2
Kolding B
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
1 - 5
Oure FA
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
2 - 2
Fredericia fF
F
T
FC Soenderborg
2 - 0
SSV Hoejfyn
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 3
Ringkoebing
F
T
Varde
2 - 1
B 1913
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
B 1913
2 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
1 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Ringkoebing
5 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Oure FA
0 - 2
Varde
Thursday, 22 September 2016
F
T
Fredericia fF
0 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
B 1913
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
4 - 0
Fredericia fF
F
T
FC Soenderborg
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB II
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 1
Oure FA
F
T
Varde
2 - 0
SSV Hoejfyn
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
2 - 1
Kolding B
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
3 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Fredericia fF
1 - 4
Varde
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 2
Ringkoebing
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Oure FA
5 - 3
B 1913
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
B 1913
4 - 3
SSV Hoejfyn
F
T
Ringkoebing
11 - 2
Oure FA
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
4 - 1
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Varde
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Kolding B
5 - 1
Fredericia fF
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
3 - 3
Oure FA
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
FC Soenderborg
1 - 6
Varde
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
2 - 1
Ringkoebing
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Fredericia fF
1 - 2
B 1913
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
B 1913
0 - 4
Tarup/Paarup
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
B 1913
2 - 0
Esbjerg fB II
F
T
Ringkoebing
3 - 0
SSV Hoejfyn
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Varde
1 - 1
Tarup/Paarup
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 1
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Oure FA
1 - 2
Fredericia fF
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
2 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Esbjerg fB II
3 - 1
Oure FA
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 1
B 1913
F
T
Varde
0 - 5
Ringkoebing
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Fredericia fF
0 - 1
SSV Hoejfyn
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
SSV Hoejfyn
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB II
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
Kolding B
3 - 0
Varde
F
T
Oure FA
5 - 2
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Fredericia fF