Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:05 (GMT+2)

8 July 2015

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AaB II00000000
1Aabyhoej IF00000000
1Aalborg Freja00000000
1Aarhus Fremad II00000000
1FC Skanderborg00000000
1FC Solsiden00000000
1Holstebro00000000
1IF Lyseng00000000
1Kjellerup00000000
1Lystrup IF00000000
1Randers Freja00000000
1Ringkoebing00000000
1Vejgaard00000000
1Viby IF00000000

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 3

Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Kjellerup
v
Lystrup IF
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
Vejgaard
v
FC Solsiden
13:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Holstebro
v
AaB II
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Ringkoebing
Friday, 14 August 2015
19:00
FC Solsiden
v
Aalborg Freja
Saturday, 15 August 2015
13:00
AaB II
v
Aarhus Fremad II
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Lystrup IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Viby IF
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Kjellerup
Sunday, 16 August 2015
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Holstebro
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
19:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
FC Skanderborg
Friday, 21 August 2015
19:00
Ringkoebing
v
AaB II
Saturday, 22 August 2015
13:00
Vejgaard
v
IF Lyseng
13:00
Viby IF
v
Lystrup IF
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Aarhus Fremad II
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Holstebro
v
FC Solsiden
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Randers Freja
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
18:30
Aabyhoej IF
v
IF Lyseng
Saturday, 29 August 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Holstebro
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Ringkoebing
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Viby IF
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
Vejgaard
Sunday, 30 August 2015
11:00
AaB II
v
Kjellerup
Friday, 4 September 2015
18:30
Ringkoebing
v
Randers Freja
Saturday, 5 September 2015
13:00
Vejgaard
v
FC Skanderborg
13:00
Viby IF
v
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
AaB II
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Holstebro
v
IF Lyseng
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Lystrup IF
Saturday, 12 September 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
FC Solsiden
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Viby IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Vejgaard
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
Holstebro
Sunday, 13 September 2015
13:00
AaB II
v
Aabyhoej IF
Saturday, 19 September 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
AaB II
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Kjellerup
13:00
Viby IF
v
Aabyhoej IF
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Holstebro
v
FC Skanderborg
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Aarhus Fremad II
Sunday, 20 September 2015
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Lystrup IF
Saturday, 26 September 2015
13:00
AaB II
v
Viby IF
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Aalborg Freja
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Vejgaard
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Holstebro
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
FC Solsiden
Saturday, 3 October 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Lystrup IF
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Viby IF
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
FC Skanderborg
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
AaB II
15:00
Holstebro
v
Kjellerup
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Aabyhoej IF
Sunday, 4 October 2015
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Aarhus Fremad II
Saturday, 10 October 2015
13:00
AaB II
v
Vejgaard
13:00
Viby IF
v
Aalborg Freja
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Ringkoebing
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Holstebro
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
FC Solsiden
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
IF Lyseng
Saturday, 17 October 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Kjellerup
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Holstebro
v
Viby IF
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
AaB II
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Vejgaard
Sunday, 18 October 2015
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Aabyhoej IF
Saturday, 24 October 2015
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Holstebro
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Randers Freja
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
FC Solsiden
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Lystrup IF
15:00
Viby IF
v
Ringkoebing
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
AaB II
Sunday, 25 October 2015
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
IF Lyseng
Saturday, 31 October 2015
13:00
AaB II
v
FC Skanderborg
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Aabyhoej IF
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Viby IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Holstebro
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
Aarhus Fremad II
Sunday, 1 November 2015
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Vejgaard
Monday, 28 March 2016
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Aalborg Freja
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
AaB II
v
Holstebro
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Aarhus Fremad II
15:00
FC Solsiden
v
Vejgaard
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Randers Freja
v
Viby IF
Saturday, 2 April 2016
13:30
Kjellerup
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
AaB II
15:00
Holstebro
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Lystrup IF
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Viby IF
v
IF Lyseng
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
FC Solsiden
Saturday, 9 April 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Viby IF
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Aalborg Freja
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Holstebro
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Vejgaard
15:00
AaB II
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Kjellerup
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Aabyhoej IF
Saturday, 16 April 2016
13:00
Viby IF
v
FC Skanderborg
13:30
Kjellerup
v
AaB II
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Aarhus Fremad II
15:00
Holstebro
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Lystrup IF
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
IF Lyseng
Sunday, 17 April 2016
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
FC Solsiden
Saturday, 23 April 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Aalborg Freja
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Ringkoebing
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Aabyhoej IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Holstebro
15:00
AaB II
v
FC Solsiden
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Viby IF
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Vejgaard
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Viby IF
v
Kjellerup
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
AaB II
15:00
Holstebro
v
Lystrup IF
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Aarhus Fremad II
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
IF Lyseng
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Ringkoebing
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
FC Solsiden
15:00
AaB II
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Viby IF
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Holstebro
Saturday, 14 May 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
v
IF Lyseng
13:00
Viby IF
v
AaB II
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Lystrup IF
15:00
Holstebro
v
Aarhus Fremad II
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Aabyhoej IF
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Kjellerup
Sunday, 15 May 2016
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 21 May 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Randers Freja
13:00
Viby IF
v
Vejgaard
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Holstebro
15:00
AaB II
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
FC Solsiden
Friday, 27 May 2016
18:30
Aalborg Freja
v
Viby IF
18:30
IF Lyseng
v
Lystrup IF
19:00
FC Solsiden
v
Aarhus Fremad II
19:00
Ringkoebing
v
Kjellerup
Saturday, 28 May 2016
13:00
Randers Freja
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Holstebro
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Vejgaard
v
AaB II
Saturday, 4 June 2016
13:00
Viby IF
v
Holstebro
13:30
Kjellerup
v
FC Solsiden
15:00
AaB II
v
Lystrup IF
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Randers Freja
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Aalborg Freja
Friday, 10 June 2016
18:30
IF Lyseng
v
Aarhus Fremad II
19:00
Ringkoebing
v
Viby IF
Saturday, 11 June 2016
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
FC Skanderborg
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Kjellerup
13:30
FC Solsiden
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
AaB II
v
Aalborg Freja
15:00
Holstebro
v
Vejgaard
Saturday, 18 June 2016
15:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Holstebro
15:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Lystrup IF
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
AaB II
15:00
Kjellerup
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Vejgaard
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Viby IF
v
FC Solsiden