Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:43 (GMT+1)

12 February 2016

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FC Sydvest 051310123819+1931
2KFUM Roskilde139043018+1227
3FC Soenderborg138143026+425
4Greve137333423+1124
5Kalundborg138052821+724
6B 1909136251617–120
7Kolding B134542722+517
8Varde135081830–1215
9Taastrup FC134271723–614
10Marstal/Rise133551929–1014
11Oure FA134182228–613
12Rishoej134181729–1213
13Tarup/Paarup133372325–212
14Tuse IF133281827–911

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

Monday, 28 March 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
B 1909
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Kolding B
15:00
Greve
v
Kalundborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Oure FA
15:00
Varde
v
Marstal/Rise
Saturday, 2 April 2016
13:00
Oure FA
v
Taastrup FC
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Tarup/Paarup
15:00
B 1909
v
Tuse IF
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Greve
15:00
Kolding B
v
Rishoej
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 3 April 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Varde
Saturday, 9 April 2016
13:00
Greve
v
Oure FA
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Tuse IF
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Kolding B
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
B 1909
15:00
Rishoej
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
Varde
v
FC Soenderborg
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Kalundborg
Friday, 15 April 2016
18:30
Oure FA
v
Varde
Saturday, 16 April 2016
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
B 1909
v
Greve
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Taastrup FC
15:30
Kolding B
v
Tarup/Paarup
Sunday, 17 April 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Rishoej
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
KFUM Roskilde
Friday, 22 April 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Taastrup FC
Saturday, 23 April 2016
13:00
Greve
v
Tuse IF
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Kalundborg
15:00
Kolding B
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
Rishoej
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
Varde
v
B 1909
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Oure FA
Friday, 29 April 2016
18:30
Taastrup FC
v
Greve
18:45
Oure FA
v
Rishoej
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
B 1909
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Varde
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Kolding B
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Greve
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Oure FA
15:00
Kolding B
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
B 1909
15:00
Varde
v
Taastrup FC
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Tuse IF
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Kalundborg
Friday, 13 May 2016
18:45
Oure FA
v
Kolding B
Saturday, 14 May 2016
13:00
Greve
v
Varde
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
B 1909
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Rishoej
Sunday, 15 May 2016
19:00
Kalundborg
v
Tarup/Paarup
Friday, 20 May 2016
19:00
Kolding B
v
B 1909
Saturday, 21 May 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Varde
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Tuse IF
15:00
Rishoej
v
Taastrup FC
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Greve
Sunday, 22 May 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Oure FA
Friday, 27 May 2016
18:45
Oure FA
v
Kalundborg
Saturday, 28 May 2016
13:00
Greve
v
Rishoej
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Tarup/Paarup
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
B 1909
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Kolding B
15:00
Varde
v
FC Sydvest 05
Friday, 3 June 2016
19:00
Kalundborg
v
B 1909
Saturday, 4 June 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
FC Sydvest 05
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Greve
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Oure FA
15:00
Kolding B
v
Taastrup FC
15:00
Rishoej
v
Varde
Sunday, 5 June 2016
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Tuse IF
Friday, 10 June 2016
18:45
Tarup/Paarup
v
Oure FA
Saturday, 11 June 2016
13:00
Greve
v
Kolding B
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
B 1909
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Kalundborg
15:00
Varde
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Rishoej
Saturday, 18 June 2016
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Tuse IF
15:00
KFUM Roskilde
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Kalundborg
v
Taastrup FC
15:00
Kolding B
v
Varde
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Greve
15:00
Oure FA
v
B 1909
15:00
Rishoej
v
Tarup/Paarup

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
B 1909
1 - 0
Oure FA
F
T
Greve
1 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
5 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 1
Kalundborg
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 0
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Tuse IF
2 - 3
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Varde
1 - 2
Kolding B
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Kalundborg
3 - 1
Tuse IF
F
T
Marstal/Rise
1 - 2
Taastrup FC
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
FC Soenderborg
2 - 1
B 1909
F
T
Oure FA
0 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
1 - 2
Varde
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 2
Greve
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Oure FA
5 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
B 1909
3 - 2
Kalundborg
F
T
Greve
5 - 3
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Taastrup FC
3 - 3
Kolding B
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Tuse IF
1 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Varde
1 - 4
Rishoej
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Kalundborg
4 - 2
Oure FA
F
T
Marstal/Rise
1 - 1
B 1909
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
0 - 2
FC Soenderborg
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
3 - 0
Taastrup FC
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 2
Greve
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
5 - 0
Varde
F
T
Kolding B
4 - 1
Tuse IF
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
B 1909
1 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Greve
4 - 5
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Oure FA
1 - 2
Marstal/Rise
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 1
Kalundborg
F
T
Taastrup FC
1 - 2
Rishoej
F
T
Tuse IF
1 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Varde
4 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Marstal/Rise
2 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 0
B 1909
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 1
Tuse IF
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
0 - 1
Kalundborg
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Greve
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 1
Taastrup FC
F
T
Kolding B
6 - 1
Oure FA
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Kalundborg
3 - 0
Marstal/Rise
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
B 1909
1 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
Greve
4 - 4
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Oure FA
1 - 3
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Taastrup FC
1 - 0
Varde
F
T
Tuse IF
2 - 4
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Greve
0 - 3
Taastrup FC
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
3 - 1
FC Soenderborg
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 2
B 1909
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 3
Kalundborg
F
T
Rishoej
3 - 2
Oure FA
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
4 - 2
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Varde
2 - 1
Tuse IF
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Marstal/Rise
2 - 2
Kolding B
F
T
Kalundborg
3 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
B 1909
0 - 1
Varde
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 1
Rishoej
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Tuse IF
0 - 2
Greve
Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
Oure FA
0 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Greve
3 - 1
B 1909
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
5 - 0
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 3
Kalundborg
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
1 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Oure FA
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 1
Tuse IF
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Kalundborg
3 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Marstal/Rise
2 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
B 1909
2 - 0
Taastrup FC
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
FC Soenderborg
4 - 1
Varde
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Tuse IF
2 - 1
Tarup/Paarup
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
Oure FA
3 - 1
Greve
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Greve
4 - 0
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 2
Oure FA
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
5 - 2
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 4
Kolding B
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
0 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Tuse IF
3 - 1
B 1909
F
T
Varde
2 - 1
Kalundborg
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Oure FA
2 - 2
Tuse IF
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
B 1909
2 - 1
Tarup/Paarup
F
T
Marstal/Rise
3 - 2
Varde
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 2
Taastrup FC
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 1
Rishoej
F
T
Kalundborg
0 - 3
Greve
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 2
FC Sydvest 05