Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:39 (GMT+1)

24 February 2017

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AB Taarnby1410224020+2032
2Skovshoved148333414+2027
3GVI147522012+826
4Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold147343724+1324
5Fremad Valby145452429–519
6Rishoej145182128–716
7Avedoere143652330–715
8B 1908143471827–913
9Karlslunde IF142661528–1312
10Herlufsholm GF1422101232–208

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

Saturday, 25 March 2017
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
B 1908
v
Skovshoved
13:00
GVI
v
Karlslunde IF
15:00
AB Taarnby
v
Fremad Valby
15:30
Rishoej
v
Avedoere

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 2

Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
3 - 2
Avedoere
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Avedoere
3 - 3
AB Taarnby
F
T
B 1908
2 - 0
Karlslunde IF
F
T
Fremad Valby
0 - 4
GVI
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
Skovshoved
3 - 0
Herlufsholm GF
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
2 - 0
Karlslunde IF
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
GVI
1 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Fremad Valby
1 - 0
B 1908
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0 - 3
Skovshoved
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 3
AB Taarnby
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Fremad Valby
4 - 1
Herlufsholm GF
F
T
Avedoere
5 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Karlslunde IF
1 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 3
GVI
F
T
Skovshoved
4 - 1
Rishoej
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
B 1908
2 - 4
AB Taarnby
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
7 - 4
Fremad Valby
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 0
GVI
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 2
Karlslunde IF
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Avedoere
2 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
B 1908
0 - 2
GVI
F
T
Karlslunde IF
0 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 0
Herlufsholm GF
Friday, 7 October 2016
F
T
Fremad Valby
3 - 3
Skovshoved
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 1
Skovshoved
F
T
GVI
3 - 1
Herlufsholm GF
F
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 2
Karlslunde IF
F
T
AB Taarnby
3 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Rishoej
4 - 0
B 1908
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Karlslunde IF
2 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
GVI
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 2
Fremad Valby
F
T
Skovshoved
2 - 3
AB Taarnby
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Avedoere
0 - 3
Fremad Valby
F
T
B 1908
3 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
GVI
2 - 0
Skovshoved
F
T
AB Taarnby
3 - 1
Karlslunde IF
F
T
Rishoej
3 - 0
Herlufsholm GF
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 0
Herlufsholm GF
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 2
Rishoej
F
T
Karlslunde IF
0 - 0
GVI
F
T
Fremad Valby
1 - 3
AB Taarnby
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
B 1908
2 - 2
Karlslunde IF
F
T
GVI
1 - 1
Fremad Valby
F
T
AB Taarnby
5 - 0
Avedoere
F
T
Rishoej
1 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
0 - 4
Skovshoved
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Avedoere
0 - 0
GVI
F
T
Karlslunde IF
2 - 1
Herlufsholm GF
F
T
Fremad Valby
1 - 1
B 1908
F
T
AB Taarnby
6 - 2
Rishoej
F
T
Skovshoved
3 - 0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
B 1908
1 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
GVI
1 - 0
AB Taarnby
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
5 - 1
Karlslunde IF
F
T
Rishoej
1 - 2
Skovshoved
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
0 - 1
Fremad Valby
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Avedoere
3 - 2
Herlufsholm GF
F
T
GVI
1 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
Karlslunde IF
0 - 4
Skovshoved
F
T
Fremad Valby
1 - 4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 0
B 1908
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
B 1908
4 - 1
GVI
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Rishoej
3 - 2
Karlslunde IF
F
T
Skovshoved
3 - 0
Fremad Valby
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
1 - 1
AB Taarnby