Live Football : Denmark

Danmarksserien:: group 1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:26 (GMT+1)

11 February 2016

League Table

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kastrup B.137512921+826
2Herlev137332513+1224
3GVI137242316+723
4Vanloese136522216+623
5Hilleroed137152824+422
6Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold135532418+620
7Fredensborg BI135441417–319
8Avedoere135351816+218
9Virum-Sorgenfri134541716+117
10Soelleroed-Vedbaek133641520–515
11Jaegersborg133461726–913
12Skjold132561221–911
13Alleroed FK132291019–98
14FA 2000131481728–117

Fixtures

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 1

Saturday, 26 March 2016
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Monday, 28 March 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Kastrup B.
13:00
GVI
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Skjold
15:00
Herlev
v
FA 2000
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
Hilleroed
15:00
Vanloese
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Friday, 1 April 2016
17:45
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 2 April 2016
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Avedoere
14:00
FA 2000
v
Vanloese
15:00
Hilleroed
v
GVI
15:00
Kastrup B.
v
Alleroed FK
15:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
15:00
Skjold
v
Herlev
Saturday, 9 April 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Avedoere
13:00
Herlev
v
Kastrup B.
13:00
Hilleroed
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
FA 2000
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
Vanloese
v
Skjold
Friday, 15 April 2016
18:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
GVI
Saturday, 16 April 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Alleroed FK
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Herlev
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Vanloese
14:00
FA 2000
v
Jaegersborg
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Hilleroed
15:00
Skjold
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
Friday, 22 April 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Alleroed FK
18:30
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Saturday, 23 April 2016
13:00
Herlev
v
Avedoere
13:00
Hilleroed
v
FA 2000
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Skjold
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Kastrup B.
15:00
Vanloese
v
Fredensborg BI
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Vanloese
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Jaegersborg
14:00
FA 2000
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
GVI
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Herlev
15:00
Skjold
v
Hilleroed
Friday, 6 May 2016
18:30
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Skjold
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Herlev
13:00
Hilleroed
v
Kastrup B.
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Fredensborg BI
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Avedoere
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
FA 2000
15:00
Vanloese
v
Alleroed FK
Thursday, 12 May 2016
18:30
Herlev
v
Vanloese
Saturday, 14 May 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Jaegersborg
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Hilleroed
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Skjold
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
14:00
FA 2000
v
GVI
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
Friday, 20 May 2016
18:30
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Fredensborg BI
Saturday, 21 May 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Vanloese
13:00
Hilleroed
v
Avedoere
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Alleroed FK
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Herlev
14:00
FA 2000
v
Skjold
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Kastrup B.
Saturday, 28 May 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
Herlev
v
Jaegersborg
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
FA 2000
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Hilleroed
15:00
Skjold
v
GVI
15:00
Vanloese
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
Friday, 3 June 2016
18:30
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Alleroed FK
Saturday, 4 June 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
13:00
Hilleroed
v
Herlev
13:00
Jaegersborg
v
Vanloese
14:00
FA 2000
v
Fredensborg BI
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Avedoere
15:00
Skjold
v
Kastrup B.
Saturday, 11 June 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
FA 2000
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Skjold
13:00
Herlev
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Jaegersborg
14:00
GVI
v
Kastrup B.
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
15:00
Vanloese
v
Hilleroed
Saturday, 18 June 2016
15:00
FA 2000
v
Alleroed FK
15:00
Hilleroed
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
GVI
15:00
Kastrup B.
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Herlev
15:00
Skjold
v
Avedoere
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Vanloese

Results

Denmark – Danmarksserien:: group 1

Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Hilleroed
4 - 0
Jaegersborg
Wednesday, 4 November 2015
F
T
Skjold
0 - 3
Jaegersborg
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
2 - 0
Hilleroed
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
1 - 1
Kastrup B.
F
T
GVI
3 - 1
Jaegersborg
F
T
Herlev
0 - 0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Avedoere
3 - 1
Skjold
F
T
Alleroed FK
1 - 0
FA 2000
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 1
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Jaegersborg
3 - 3
Virum-Sorgenfri
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Hilleroed
2 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 1
GVI
F
T
FA 2000
0 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 0
Alleroed FK
F
T
Skjold
0 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 3
Herlev
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 1
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
2 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
Herlev
7 - 4
Hilleroed
F
T
Kastrup B.
3 - 2
Skjold
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
2 - 0
GVI
F
T
Avedoere
0 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 1
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
GVI
1 - 1
Skjold
F
T
Jaegersborg
0 - 3
Herlev
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
1 - 2
Vanloese
F
T
FA 2000
2 - 4
Kastrup B.
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 2
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Hilleroed
2 - 1
Alleroed FK
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
1 - 1
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Herlev
2 - 0
Virum-Sorgenfri
F
T
Kastrup B.
3 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 1
Jaegersborg
F
T
Skjold
3 - 2
FA 2000
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 3
GVI
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
F
T
Jaegersborg
1 - 1
Avedoere
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
GVI
2 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 4
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
Skjold
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 4
Kastrup B.
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 1
Herlev
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
2 - 1
Alleroed FK
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 3
Jaegersborg
F
T
Herlev
1 - 0
GVI
F
T
Kastrup B.
1 - 0
Hilleroed
F
T
Avedoere
2 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
F
T
FA 2000
3 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Alleroed FK
2 - 3
Vanloese
F
T
Skjold
0 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
GVI
2 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Hilleroed
3 - 0
Skjold
F
T
Jaegersborg
2 - 4
Kastrup B.
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
1 - 0
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
2 - 2
FA 2000
F
T
Vanloese
2 - 1
Avedoere
Thursday, 10 September 2015
F
T
Herlev
3 - 0
Alleroed FK
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 2
Virum-Sorgenfri
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 3
Herlev
F
T
FA 2000
1 - 4
Hilleroed
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2 - 3
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 1
GVI
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Jaegersborg
2 - 2
FA 2000
Saturday, 29 August 2015
A
A
W
GVI
3 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Herlev
0 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Hilleroed
2 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Alleroed FK
1 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
Vanloese
4 - 0
Kastrup B.
Thursday, 27 August 2015
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
1 - 1
Skjold
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 3
Alleroed FK
F
T
Kastrup B.
3 - 1
Herlev
F
T
Avedoere
0 - 1
GVI
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 0
Jaegersborg
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Skjold
1 - 2
Vanloese
F
T
FA 2000
1 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
GVI
4 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Herlev
0 - 1
Skjold
F
T
Jaegersborg
0 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Avedoere
3 - 0
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Vanloese
3 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 0
Kastrup B.
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Virum-Sorgenfri
0 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
2 - 2
GVI
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
FA 2000
1 - 1
Herlev
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2 - 2
Vanloese
F
T
Skjold
1 - 1
Alleroed FK
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri