Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:23 (GMT+2)

25 April 2015

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 2
OB
Saturday, 25 April 2015
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Silkeborg
Sunday, 26 April 2015
14:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AaB
17:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Vestsjaelland
19:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
Monday, 27 April 2015
19:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
AB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Skive
1 - 1
HB Koge
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Viborg
68'
Broenshoej
0 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
68'
Lyngby
0 - 1
Fredericia
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
AB
v
FC Roskilde
15:30
Vejle Boldklub
v
AGF

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Rishoej
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 0
HIK
F
T
GVI
1 - 1
Holbaek
68'
B 93
2 - 0
Sveboelle
68'
Frem
3 - 2
B 1908
68'
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
0 - 0
Herlev
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Nykoebing FC

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 3
Naestved
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Skovbakken
68'
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Odder IGF
68'
Varde
0 - 3
Kolding B
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Thisted
v
Ringkoebing
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Fremad Valby
0 - 1
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0 - 4
Taastrup FC
F
T
Greve
3 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 2
Vanloese
15:00
B 1903
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
SC Egedal
v
Birkeroed
15:30
Fredensborg BI
v
KFUM Roskilde
Saturday, 25 April 2015
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 3
Naestved II
F
T
B 1909
2 - 0
Otterup
14:00
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
Marstal/Rise
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
FA 2000
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Ringsted
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Naesby 2
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Dalum
Saturday, 25 April 2015
11:00
AaB II
v
Hjoerring IF
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 0
FC Djursland
F
T
Vorup
1 - 2
Holstebro
13:30
Lindholm
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Brabrand IF II
v
Hobro II
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
VRI
Monday, 27 April 2015
17:00
Randers Freja
v
Viby IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB