Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

21:24 (GMT+1)

12 February 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 4 December 2015
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
Randers FC
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 1
OB
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
AaB
2 - 0
Viborg

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 3 December 2015
F
T
FC Roskilde
4 - 4
Fredericia
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 1
AC Horsens

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 27 October 2015
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 3
AGF
F
T
Skive
3 - 2
Viborg
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
F
T
Greve
2 - 6
SoenderjyskE
A
E
T
FC Roskilde
3 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 2
AaB
Thursday, 29 October 2015
A
E
T
Fredericia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
HB Koege
0 - 1
Broendby IF
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Hilleroed
4 - 0
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
B 1909
1 - 0
Oure FA
F
T
Greve
1 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
5 - 0
Rishoej
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 1
Kalundborg
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 0
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Tuse IF
2 - 3
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Varde
1 - 2
Kolding B
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
AaB II
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Randers Freja
2 - 0
Aabyhoej IF
F
T
Noerresundby
7 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
IF Lyseng
1 - 3
Kjellerup
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
F
T
Holstebro
3 - 2
Aalborg Freja
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 0
Vejgaard
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
HIK
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
B 93
F
T
Frem
3 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken
Saturday, 19 March 2016
15:00
Frem
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Marienlyst
v
HIK
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Thisted
v
Fremad Amager
Sunday, 20 March 2016
15:00
AB
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Hvidovre
v
Brabrand
Friday, 18 March 2016
19:00
Kolding IF
v
Naesby
Saturday, 19 March 2016
13:00
B 1908
v
Skovbakken
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Dalum
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
B 93
15:00
Svendborg
v
Avarta
Sunday, 20 March 2016
15:30
Holbaek
v
Odder IGF