Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:44 (GMT+2)

16 April 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Vestsjaelland
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
0 - 2
OB
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Randers FC
3 - 1
Viborg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
AGF
F
T
AaB
2 - 0
Broendby IF
Monday, 14 April 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
20:00
Viborg
v
AaB
Thursday, 17 April 2014
15:00
OB
v
FC Nordsjaelland
17:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Randers FC
19:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 3
AC Horsens
F
T
Hobro
1 - 2
AB
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 3
Broenshoej
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Lyngby
3 - 2
Hvidovre
F
T
Fredericia
1 - 0
HB Koge
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
Thursday, 17 April 2014
13:00
Broenshoej
v
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
Hvidovre
v
Fredericia
13:00
Marienlyst
v
Lyngby
14:30
HB Koge
v
AC Horsens
15:00
AB
v
Silkeborg

Denmark – 2. Division East

Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
B 1908
2 - 3
Sveboelle
F
T
B 93
1 - 0
Birkeroed
F
T
GVI
1 - 3
Naestved
F
T
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
1 - 1
Frem
F
T
Vanloese
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Avarta
2 - 4
FC Roskilde
F
T
FC Helsingoer
5 - 1
SC Egedal
F
T
Nykoebing FC
3 - 3
Nordvest FC
Thursday, 17 April 2014
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
B 93
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
B 1908
13:00
Sveboelle
v
Avarta
13:30
Nordvest FC
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
14:00
Naestved
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Birkeroed
v
GVI
15:00
Frem
v
FC Helsingoer
15:00
SC Egedal
v
Vanloese

Denmark – 2. Division West

Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Skive
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
HIK
1 - 0
Skovbakken
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
FC Djursland
1 - 3
Rishoej
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Thisted
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 1
Naesby
Thursday, 17 April 2014
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Odder IGF
13:00
Svendborg
v
Skive
13:00
Thisted
v
FC Djursland
13:30
FC Skanderborg
v
HIK
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Ringkoebing
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Jammerbugt FC
15:00
Naesby
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Rishoej
v
Brabrand
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
B 1903
1 - 0
Ballerup-Skovlunde
F
T
Herlev
1 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Jaegersborg
5 - 1
Frederikssund IK
F
T
Virum S.
0 - 1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 0
Glostrup-Albertslund
F
T
Fredensborg BI
2 - 2
FC Oresund
F
T
FA 2000
4 - 0
NB Bornholm
Thursday, 17 April 2014
11:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
v
FA 2000
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
B 1903
15:00
FC Oresund
v
Virum S.
15:00
Frederikssund IK
v
Herlev
15:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Jaegersborg
15:00
NB Bornholm
v
Avedoere
15:30
Fredensborg BI
v
Glostrup-Albertslund
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Otterup
1 - 1
Slagelse
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Greve
0 - 1
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
Krarup/Espe SG & I
1 - 2
Taastrup FC
F
T
Aarup
4 - 0
Frem Sakskoebing
F
T
Sydalliancen
1 - 2
Naesby 2
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Kolding B
3 - 1
Ringsted
F
T
Marstal/Rise
1 - 4
Kolding IF
Thursday, 17 April 2014
11:00
Naesby 2
v
Otterup
15:00
Frem Sakskoebing
v
Krarup/Espe SG & I
15:00
KFUM Roskilde
v
Aarup
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Kolding B
15:00
Ringsted
v
Sydalliancen
15:00
Slagelse
v
Greve
15:00
Taastrup FC
v
Marstal/Rise
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
VRI
3 - 3
Hedensted
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
3 - 0
Aabyhoej IF
F
T
Lindholm
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
F
T
Vejgaard
6 - 2
AaB II
F
T
Varde
6 - 1
Randers Freja
F
T
Hjoerring IF
3 - 1
Hobro II
F
T
IF Lyseng
3 - 3
Viby IF
Thursday, 17 April 2014
13:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Vejgaard
13:00
Randers Freja
v
IF Lyseng
13:00
Viby IF
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Hedensted
v
Lindholm
15:00
AaB II
v
VRI
15:00
Hobro II
v
Varde

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn