Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:40 (GMT+2)

5 May 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 6 May 2016
18:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 7 May 2016
16:00
Randers FC
v
Hobro
Sunday, 8 May 2016
13:00
Viborg
v
AaB
16:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AGF
Monday, 9 May 2016
19:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Nordsjaelland

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 5 May 2016
13:45
Vejle Boldklub
v
Fredericia
Sunday, 8 May 2016
13:45
AC Horsens
v
Skive
A
A
W
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 3
FC Roskilde
13:45
Lyngby
v
FC Helsingoer
13:45
Naestved
v
Vendsyssel FF
13:45
Silkeborg
v
HB Koege
Friday, 6 May 2016
18:30
Middelfart G og BK
v
Hvidovre
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Frem
v
HIK
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Aarhus Fremad
Sunday, 8 May 2016
15:00
AB
v
Brabrand
15:00
Fremad Amager
v
Thisted
Saturday, 7 May 2016
14:00
Dalum
v
AB Taarnby
15:00
B 93
v
Jammerbugt FC
15:00
Kolding IF
v
Avarta
15:00
Naesby
v
B 1908
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Holbaek
15:00
Svendborg
v
Skovbakken

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Thursday, 5 May 2016
17:00
AGF
v
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 6 May 2016
18:30
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Skjold
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
GVI
v
Herlev
13:00
Hilleroed
v
Kastrup B.
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri
v
Avedoere
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
FA 2000
15:00
Vanloese
v
Alleroed FK
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
Tarup/Paarup
v
Greve
13:30
KFUM Roskilde
v
Oure FA
15:00
Kolding B
v
FC Soenderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
B 1909
15:00
Varde
v
Taastrup FC
15:30
FC Sydvest 05
v
Tuse IF
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:45
Marstal/Rise
v
Kalundborg
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
F
T
AaB II
1 - 1
Randers Freja
Thursday, 5 May 2016
12:00
Aarhus Fremad II
v
Aalborg Freja
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
Viby IF
Saturday, 7 May 2016
13:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Holstebro
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
Ringkoebing
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Noerresundby
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
HIK
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
B 93
F
T
Frem
3 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken