Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:22 (GMT+2)

23 May 2015

Denmark – Superliga

Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
OB
1 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
AaB
Thursday, 21 May 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 3
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 24 May 2015
17:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Vestsjaelland
Monday, 25 May 2015
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Hobro
15:00
Silkeborg
v
Randers FC
17:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
OB
19:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Broendby IF

Denmark – 1st Division

Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
AGF
1 - 1
HB Koge
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
Lyngby
F
T
Fredericia
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 1
AB
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
T
Viborg
1 - 1
Skive
Saturday, 23 May 2015
16:30
Skive
v
AGF
Sunday, 24 May 2015
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
Fredericia
15:00
AB
v
Viborg
15:00
AC Horsens
v
Broenshoej
15:00
HB Koge
v
Vendsyssel FF
Monday, 25 May 2015
15:00
Lyngby
v
Vejle Boldklub

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Holbaek
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Avedoere
1 - 3
Nykoebing FC
F
T
B 1908
3 - 0
Sveboelle
F
T
Herlev
2 - 5
Frem
62'
GVI
0 - 3
Hvidovre
21'
B 93
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
21'
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
0 - 0
Rishoej
Sunday, 24 May 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
HIK

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Brabrand
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 4
Marienlyst
64'
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Kjellerup
65'
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 0
Ringkoebing
22'
Odder IGF
0 - 1
Naesby
22'
Varde
0 - 0
Thisted
Sunday, 24 May 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Kolding B
Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 1
Taastrup FC
Saturday, 23 May 2015
13:00
B 1903
v
Jaegersborg
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
13:00
Fremad Valby
v
Kastrup B.
F
T
Greve
0 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
AB Taarnby
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
SC Egedal
v
Vanloese
Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Naesby 2
0 - 3
Ringsted
Saturday, 23 May 2015
12:00
Slagelse
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
B 1909
v
Doellefjelde-Musse
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Otterup
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
FA 2000
Sunday, 24 May 2015
13:00
Naestved II
v
Dalum
19:00
Kalundborg
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
F
T
Hobro II
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
IF Lyseng
1 - 1
AaB II
F
T
Lindholm
2 - 3
VRI
Saturday, 23 May 2015
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Lystrup IF
13:00
Vorup
v
Hjoerring IF
14:00
Brabrand IF II
v
FC Djursland
15:00
Holstebro
v
Viby IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Thursday, 14 May 2015
A
E
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 3
FC Koebenhavn