Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:51 (GMT+2)

25 April 2015

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 2
OB
Saturday, 25 April 2015
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Silkeborg
Sunday, 26 April 2015
14:00
SoenderjyskE
v
AaB
17:00
Broendby IF
v
FC Vestsjaelland
19:00
Randers FC
v
FC Koebenhavn
Monday, 27 April 2015
19:00
Hobro
v
FC Midtjylland

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
AB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Skive
1 - 1
HB Koge
Saturday, 25 April 2015
14:30
AC Horsens
v
Viborg
15:00
Broenshoej
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Lyngby
v
Fredericia
Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
AB
v
FC Roskilde
15:30
Vejle Boldklub
v
AGF

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Rishoej
Saturday, 25 April 2015
13:00
Avedoere
v
HIK
14:00
GVI
v
Holbaek
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Frem
v
B 1908
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Herlev
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Nykoebing FC

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 25 April 2015
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Brabrand
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Naestved
14:00
FC Sydvest 05
v
Naesby
14:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Skovbakken
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Varde
v
Kolding B
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Svendborg
v
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Thisted
v
Ringkoebing
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Fremad Valby
0 - 1
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 25 April 2015
13:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
v
Taastrup FC
13:00
Greve
v
AB Taarnby
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Vanloese
15:00
B 1903
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
SC Egedal
v
Birkeroed
15:30
Fredensborg BI
v
KFUM Roskilde
Saturday, 25 April 2015
12:00
Slagelse
v
Naestved II
13:00
B 1909
v
Otterup
14:00
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
Marstal/Rise
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
FA 2000
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Ringsted
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Naesby 2
Sunday, 26 April 2015
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Dalum
Saturday, 25 April 2015
11:00
AaB II
v
Hjoerring IF
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
FC Djursland
13:00
Vorup
v
Holstebro
13:30
Lindholm
v
Aarhus Fremad
14:00
Brabrand IF II
v
Hobro II
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
VRI
Monday, 27 April 2015
17:00
Randers Freja
v
Viby IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB