Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:20 (GMT+2)

21 April 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
AGF
0 - 4
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
1 - 0
OB
F
T
AaB
1 - 2
Randers FC
Monday, 21 April 2014
61'
SoenderjyskE
2 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
17:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro
Sunday, 20 April 2014
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AB
Monday, 21 April 2014
64'
Lyngby
0 - 3
Broenshoej
34'
Silkeborg
1 - 0
Marienlyst
15:00
Fredericia
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
HB Koge
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hvidovre

Denmark – 2. Division East

Monday, 21 April 2014
64'
Avarta
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
64'
B 1908
0 - 0
SC Egedal
64'
FC Helsingoer
3 - 2
Nordvest FC
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Birkeroed
v
Naestved
15:00
GVI
v
FC Roskilde
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Vanloese
v
Frem

Denmark – 2. Division West

Monday, 21 April 2014
H
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Skovbakken
20'
Brabrand
0 - 0
Thisted
15:00
FC Djursland
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
HIK
v
Skive
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Naesby
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Odder IGF
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
Svendborg
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Herlev
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
Virum S.
v
Glostrup-Albertslund
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Frederikssund IK
15:00
Avedoere
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1903
15:00
Fredensborg BI
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
FC Oresund
Monday, 21 April 2014
15:00
Aarup
v
Slagelse
15:00
Greve
v
Naesby 2
15:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Kolding B
15:00
Otterup
v
Ringsted
15:00
Sydalliancen
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Taastrup FC
v
Frem Sakskoebing
Thursday, 24 April 2014
18:30
Slagelse
v
Krarup/Espe SG & I
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 1
Hjoerring IF
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Hjoerring IF
v
Hedensted
13:00
IF Lyseng
v
Hobro II
13:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
13:30
Lindholm
v
AaB II
15:00
VRI
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Varde
v
Aarhus Fremad II

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn