Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:41 (GMT+2)

18 April 2015

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 1
AaB
Sunday, 19 April 2015
14:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
17:00
Broendby IF
v
Hobro
19:30
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Nordsjaelland
Monday, 20 April 2015
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Randers FC

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
HB Koge
1 - 2
AGF
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
Skive
3 - 0
AC Horsens
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Fredericia
v
Broenshoej
15:00
HB Koge
v
AB
15:30
AGF
v
Viborg

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Sveboelle
0 - 3
Rishoej
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
B 1908
0 - 0
Avarta
F
T
HIK
1 - 2
B 93
F
T
Herlev
0 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Sveboelle
0 - 3
GVI
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
13:30
Holbaek
v
Hvidovre
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
Frem

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Naesby
1 - 1
Varde
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 1
Svendborg
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:00
Kolding B
v
Thisted
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Kjellerup
14:00
Naestved
v
Marienlyst

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
Thursday, 16 April 2015
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
B 1903
0 - 2
AB Taarnby
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
1 - 3
Jaegersborg
14:00
Birkeroed
v
Greve
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 1
Kastrup B.
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 0
Fremad Valby
15:00
Vanloese
v
Fredensborg BI
Sunday, 19 April 2015
13:30
NB Bornholm
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Ringsted
0 - 2
Kalundborg
F
T
Naestved II
6 - 1
FC Soenderborg
F
T
FA 2000
3 - 1
Otterup
F
T
Dalum
2 - 0
Doellefjelde-Musse
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
B 1909
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:00
Naesby 2
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Lindholm
3 - 1
Brabrand IF II
Saturday, 18 April 2015
13:00
Hobro II
v
Lindholm
13:00
Viby IF
v
AaB II
13:00
Vorup
v
IF Lyseng
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Randers Freja
F
T
FC Djursland
1 - 2
VRI
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 0
Brabrand IF II
16:00
Hjoerring IF
v
Lystrup IF