Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:08 (GMT+2)

1 September 2015

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
AGF
0 - 0
Esbjerg fB
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
Viborg
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
AaB
0 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
OB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
Hobro

Denmark – 1st Division

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Lyngby
4 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
Skive
0 - 2
AC Horsens
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Naestved
0 - 2
Fredericia
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
4 - 2
FC Vestsjaelland
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
B 1908
1 - 2
AB Taarnby
F
T
HIK
1 - 3
Broenshoej
F
T
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Holbaek
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Dalum
1 - 3
Frem
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 1
Marienlyst
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Nykoebing FC
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Thisted
4 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Aarhus Fremad

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 1 September 2015
F
T
Fredensborg BI
1 - 0
B 1908
F
T
Frederikssund IK
2 - 6
HB Koege
F
T
Hilleroed
1 - 2
FC Helsingoer
F
T
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Saedding/G IF
1 - 5
Lystrup IF
F
T
Soehus Stige
0 - 9
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 3
Silkeborg
F
T
Vejgaard
3 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 5
Viborg
F
T
Holbaek
4 - 2
B 93
83'
Thisted
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
v
Broenshoej
Wednesday, 2 September 2015
17:15
Aabyhoej IF
v
FC Soenderborg
17:15
Avedoere
v
FC Vestsjaelland
17:15
Birkeroed
v
KFUM Roskilde
17:15
Fremad Valby
v
Hvidovre
17:15
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Lyngby
17:15
Nyborg G & IF
v
Greve
17:45
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hobro
20:15
Kjellerup
v
AGF
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
GVI
3 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Herlev
0 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Hilleroed
2 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Alleroed FK
1 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
Vanloese
4 - 0
Kastrup B.
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Jaegersborg
2 - 2
FA 2000
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 1
Tuse IF
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Greve
3 - 1
B 1909
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
5 - 0
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 3
Kalundborg
F
T
Tarup/Paarup
1 - 1
Kolding B
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Oure FA
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
3 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Randers Freja
1 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Noerresundby
0 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
IF Lyseng
1 - 2
Aalborg Freja
F
T
Aarhus Fremad II
0 - 0
Aabyhoej IF
F
T
FC Skanderborg
2 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
Lystrup IF
2 - 5
Vejgaard
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
AaB II
1 - 2
Kjellerup