Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:27 (GMT+2)

16 September 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 2
OB
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Broendby IF
0 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
Esbjerg fB
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
Hobro

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
AB
0 - 2
Viborg
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
T
Lyngby
5 - 4
Skive
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
AC Horsens
3 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 0
HB Koge
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
19:00
FC Roskilde
v
AC Horsens
Thursday, 18 September 2014
19:00
AGF
v
Vejle Boldklub

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Avedore
2 - 2
Sollerod-Vedbaek
F
T
GVI
0 - 0
B 1908
F
T
B 93
1 - 2
Avarta
F
T
Frem BK
3 - 0
Holbaek
F
T
Rishoj
1 - 1
Svebolle
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Herlev
F
T
Nykobing FC
2 - 2
HIK
Wednesday, 17 September 2014
18:30
Hvidovre IF
v
Helsingor FC

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 1
Middelfart
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
2 - 2
Skovbakken
F
T
FC Sydvest
2 - 3
FC Svendborg
F
T
Marienlyst
7 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Thisted FC
1 - 0
Blokhus FC
F
T
Varde IF
1 - 4
Odder
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Ringkobing
2 - 1
Naesby BK
F
T
Naestved
6 - 0
Brabrand IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
16:30
Marstal/Rise
v
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Jaegersborg
4 - 0
Fremad Valby
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Greve
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 1
SC Egedal
F
T
Taastrup FC
1 - 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
7 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Vanloese
2 - 2
Kastrup B.
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
NB Bornholm
0 - 0
B 1903
Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Naestved II
4 - 3
Slagelse
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Ringsted
1 - 2
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Otterup
2 - 4
B 1909
F
T
Dalum
4 - 2
Kalundborg
F
T
FA 2000
1 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Naesby 2
0 - 2
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Marstal/Rise
2 - 3
Doellefjelde-Musse
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Hobro II
1 - 3
Brabrand IF II
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 3
Randers Freja
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 1
Lindholm
F
T
FC Djursland
0 - 1
Lystrup IF
F
T
Holstebro
2 - 0
Vorup
F
T
VRI
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
F
T
Hjoerring IF
2 - 3
AaB II