Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:01 (GMT+2)

21 September 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Hobro
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
16:30
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
AaB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 18 September 2014
F
T
AGF
0 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
HB Koge
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Skive
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 1
AC Horsens
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
Fredericia
19:00
Viborg
v
Lyngby

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Helsingor FC
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Avedore
1 - 3
Frem BK
F
T
B 1908
2 - 2
Hvidovre IF
F
T
HIK
2 - 0
Rishoj
F
T
Herlev
0 - 5
Nykobing FC
F
T
Sollerod-Vedbaek
0 - 0
B 93
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
Avarta
v
GVI
13:00
Helsingor FC
v
Fremad Amager
13:00
Svebolle
v
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 5
Marienlyst
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 0
Naestved
F
T
Brabrand IF
3 - 0
Ringkobing
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 3
FC Sydvest
F
T
Blokhus FC
1 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Naesby BK
6 - 0
Kolding B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
FC Svendborg
v
Varde IF
13:00
Odder
v
Thisted FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Marstal/Rise
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
B 1903
3 - 1
Taastrup FC
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 3
Birkeroed
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Greve
1 - 0
NB Bornholm
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 0
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
Naesby 2
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0 - 2
Otterup
F
T
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 5
FA 2000
F
T
FC Skanderborg
0 - 3
Dalum
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 1
Ringsted
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
B 1909
v
Naestved II
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Vorup
0 - 0
Hobro II
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
AaB II
0 - 2
FC Djursland
F
T
Lystrup IF
6 - 1
VRI
F
T
Randers Freja
5 - 1
Hjoerring IF
F
T
Lindholm
4 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
IF Lyseng
0 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Brabrand IF II
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad