Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:32 (GMT+2)

8 July 2015

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 17 July 2015
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 18 July 2015
16:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
Sunday, 19 July 2015
13:30
OB
v
Hobro
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Randers FC
18:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
Monday, 20 July 2015
19:00
AaB
v
Esbjerg fB

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 23 July 2015
17:45
Lyngby
v
HB Koege
Saturday, 25 July 2015
16:30
Silkeborg
v
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 26 July 2015
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
FC Helsingoer
14:00
Naestved
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Skive
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Fredericia
Saturday, 8 August 2015
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
HIK
15:00
Hvidovre
v
AB
Sunday, 9 August 2015
13:00
Avarta
v
B 1908
13:30
Holbaek
v
Broenshoej
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Naesby
v
Svendborg
Saturday, 8 August 2015
15:00
Marienlyst
v
Dalum
Sunday, 9 August 2015
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Frem
15:00
Nykoebing FC
v
B 93
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Aarhus Fremad
19:00
Thisted
v
Skovbakken
Saturday, 8 August 2015
14:00
Brabrand
v
Middelfart G og BK
15:00
Odder IGF
v
Kolding IF

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 11 August 2015
18:30
Aars
v
Vejgaard
18:30
B 1973, Herlev
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
18:30
Birkelse IF
v
Aalborg Freja
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
v
Kjellerup
18:30
FA 2000
v
Greve
18:30
FC Skanderborg
v
Aabyhoej IF
18:30
Frederikssund IK
v
GVI
18:30
Frem Sakskoebing
v
FC Vestsjaelland
18:30
Fremad Valby
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
v
AC Horsens
18:30
Helsinge Fodbold
v
Avedoere
18:30
Hilleroed
v
Herlev
18:30
IF Foeroyar
v
Hvidovre
18:30
Kalundborg
v
KFUM Roskilde
18:30
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Frem
18:30
Listrup UIF
v
Rishoej
18:30
Marslev G & IF
v
Tarup/Paarup
18:30
Middelfart G og BK
v
Vejle Boldklub
18:30
Morud IF
v
Marienlyst
18:30
NB Bornholm
v
Fredensborg BI
18:30
Saeby IF Skjold
v
Thisted
18:30
Saedding/G IF
v
Kolding B
18:30
Sundby BK
v
B 93
18:30
Tjoerring IF
v
Skive
19:00
HIK
v
Broenshoej
19:00
Nykoebing FC
v
FC Roskilde
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
18:30
Aulum IF
v
Brabrand
18:30
Avarta
v
HB Koege
18:30
B 1908
v
Fremad Amager
18:30
B 1913
v
Svendborg
18:30
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
Holbaek
18:30
Esbjerg IF 92
v
FC Sydvest 05
18:30
FC Soenderborg
v
Varde
18:30
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
v
Naestved
18:30
IF Lyseng
v
Viby IF
18:30
Jaegersborg
v
Vanloese
18:30
Jammerbugt FC
v
Vendsyssel FF
18:30
Langeskov IF
v
Nyborg G & IF
18:30
Lundtoft IF
v
Kolding IF
18:30
Lystrup IF
v
Skovbakken
18:30
Naesby
v
Fredericia
18:30
Ringkoebing
v
Odder IGF
18:30
Soehus Stige
v
Aarslev Boldklub
18:30
Taarnby FF
v
FC Helsingoer
19:00
FB
v
Birkeroed
19:00
Holstebro
v
Silkeborg
20:00
AB
v
Lyngby
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Hilleroed
v
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
GVI
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Avedoere
14:00
FA 2000
v
Herlev
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Vanloese
15:00
Skjold
v
Alleroed FK
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
KFUM Roskilde
v
Rishoej
19:00
Kalundborg
v
Greve
19:00
Kolding B
v
FC Sydvest 05
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
B 1909
v
Tarup/Paarup
13:30
Marstal/Rise
v
Varde
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Taastrup FC
Sunday, 9 August 2015
13:00
Oure FA
v
Tuse IF
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Kjellerup
v
Lystrup IF
Saturday, 8 August 2015
13:00
Vejgaard
v
FC Solsiden
13:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Holstebro
v
AaB II
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
Ringkoebing