Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:13 (GMT+2)

22 September 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Hobro
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
OB
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
AaB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
HB Koge
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Skive
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 1
AC Horsens
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Viborg
2 - 0
Lyngby

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Avedore
1 - 3
Frem BK
F
T
B 1908
2 - 2
Hvidovre IF
F
T
HIK
2 - 0
Rishoj
F
T
Herlev
0 - 5
Nykobing FC
F
T
Sollerod-Vedbaek
0 - 0
B 93
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Avarta
7 - 2
GVI
F
T
Helsingor FC
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
F
T
Svebolle
2 - 6
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 5
Marienlyst
F
T
Skovbakken
2 - 0
Naestved
F
T
Brabrand IF
3 - 0
Ringkobing
F
T
Middelfart
1 - 3
FC Sydvest
F
T
Blokhus FC
1 - 1
Kjellerup
F
T
Naesby BK
6 - 0
Kolding B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
FC Svendborg
4 - 0
Varde IF
F
T
Odder
1 - 2
Thisted FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
16:30
B73,Slagelse
v
B 1908
16:30
Brabrand
v
AC Horsens
16:30
FC Lejre
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
16:30
FC Soenderborg
v
Silkeborg
16:30
Gilleleje
v
HIK
16:30
Greve
v
Nykoebing FC
16:30
Herlev
v
B 93
16:30
Kolding B
v
Randers FC
16:30
Lindholm
v
Esbjerg fB
16:30
OKS
v
Skovbakken
16:30
Roedovre
v
Avedoere
16:30
Svendborg
v
Kjellerup
19:00
AGF
v
Hobro
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
16:30
Aarhus 1900
v
Fredericia
16:30
Esbjerg IF 92
v
SoenderjyskE
16:30
IF Lyseng
v
Odder IGF
16:30
Kalundborg
v
Lyngby
16:30
Naesby
v
HB Koge
16:30
Varde
v
Ringkoebing
18:00
Broenshoej
v
OB
18:30
SC Egedal
v
FC Nordsjaelland
19:00
AB Taarnby
v
AB
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
B 1903
3 - 1
Taastrup FC
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 3
Birkeroed
F
T
Kastrup B.
2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Greve
1 - 0
NB Bornholm
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 0
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
Naesby 2
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0 - 2
Otterup
F
T
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 5
FA 2000
F
T
FC Skanderborg
0 - 3
Dalum
F
T
FC Soenderborg
3 - 1
Ringsted
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Kalundborg
1 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
B 1909
2 - 1
Naestved II
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Vorup
0 - 0
Hobro II
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
AaB II
0 - 2
FC Djursland
F
T
Lystrup IF
6 - 1
VRI
F
T
Randers Freja
5 - 1
Hjoerring IF
F
T
Lindholm
4 - 1
Viby IF
F
T
IF Lyseng
0 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Brabrand IF II
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad