Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:23 (GMT+2)

6 May 2015

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
AaB
5 - 0
Hobro
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
2 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
OB
0 - 2
Broendby IF
Monday, 4 May 2015
F
T
FC Midtjylland
5 - 2
Randers FC

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 0
Lyngby
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
FC Roskilde
3 - 0
Skive
F
T
Fredericia
1 - 0
AB
F
T
HB Koge
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
AGF
4 - 0
Broenshoej
Thursday, 7 May 2015
19:00
FC Roskilde
v
AGF

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Sveboelle
0 - 1
Avedoere
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
HIK
8 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Herlev
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 1
GVI
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
FC Helsingoer
3 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Fremad Amager
2 - 0
Frem
F
T
Holbaek
0 - 0
B 93
F
T
Nykoebing FC
2 - 2
Hvidovre

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 1
Svendborg
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Marienlyst
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Naesby
3 - 2
Kolding IF
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 1
Varde
F
T
Naestved
2 - 0
Thisted
Friday, 1 May 2015
F
T
Birkeroed
2 - 1
Fremad Valby
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Jaegersborg
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 2
Kastrup B.
F
T
Vanloese
1 - 0
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
NB Bornholm
0 - 2
Greve
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
F
T
Taastrup FC
5 - 1
B 1903
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Ringsted
1 - 4
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Naestved II
3 - 2
B 1909
F
T
FA 2000
2 - 0
Doellefjelde-Musse
F
T
Otterup
0 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Dalum
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Naesby 2
0 - 2
Slagelse
F
T
Marstal/Rise
0 - 2
Kalundborg
Tuesday, 5 May 2015
F
T
Ringsted
1 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Hobro II
1 - 1
Vorup
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 1
Lindholm
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 1
Brabrand IF II
F
T
FC Djursland
2 - 2
AaB II
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 0
IF Lyseng
F
T
VRI
1 - 2
Lystrup IF
F
T
Hjoerring IF
2 - 0
Randers Freja

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 29 April 2015
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Thursday, 30 April 2015
F
T
Esbjerg fB
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn