Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:14 (GMT+2)

30 April 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
Viborg
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:00
Hobro
v
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Randers FC
16:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 2 May 2016
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
OB

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:45
FC Helsingoer
v
FC Roskilde
13:45
Fredericia
v
AC Horsens
13:45
HB Koege
v
Lyngby
13:45
Skive
v
Naestved
A
A
W
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Brabrand
v
HIK
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Thisted
v
Frem
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
AB
v
Marienlyst
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
AB Taarnby
v
Naesby
15:00
B 1908
v
Odder IGF
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Svendborg
15:00
Skovbakken
v
B 93
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Avarta
v
Dalum
15:00
Holbaek
v
Kolding IF
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Avedoere
v
Vanloese
13:00
Fredensborg BI
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
Jaegersborg
14:00
FA 2000
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
GVI
15:00
Alleroed FK
v
Herlev
15:00
Skjold
v
Hilleroed
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 4
Greve
18:45
Oure FA
v
Rishoej
Saturday, 30 April 2016
14:00
FC Soenderborg
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
B 1909
v
FC Sydvest 05
15:00
Tuse IF
v
Varde
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Kolding B
14:45
Marstal/Rise
v
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 30 April 2016
13:00
Vejgaard
v
Aarhus Fremad II
13:00
Viby IF
v
Kjellerup
13:30
Noerresundby
v
Randers Freja
14:00
Aabyhoej IF
v
AaB II
16:00
Aalborg Freja
v
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Holstebro
v
Lystrup IF
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
IF Lyseng

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Broendby IF
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Thursday, 21 April 2016
F
T
AGF
2 - 2
AaB
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
HIK
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
B 93
F
T
Frem
3 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken