Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:10 (GMT+2)

1 October 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
AaB
0 - 0
Randers FC
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Hobro
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Broendby IF
Monday, 29 September 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
OB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
Viborg
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Lyngby
2 - 0
HB Koge
F
T
AC Horsens
1 - 2
AGF
F
T
AB
0 - 4
FC Roskilde
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 0
Broenshoej

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 26 September 2014
F
T
Hvidovre IF
1 - 1
Avarta
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
GVI
1 - 4
Sollerod-Vedbaek
F
T
B 93
2 - 1
Avedore
F
T
Frem BK
4 - 1
Svebolle
F
T
Rishoj
2 - 2
Herlev
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Fremad Amager
0 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Holbaek
0 - 1
HIK
F
T
Nykobing FC
4 - 0
Helsingor FC
Wednesday, 1 October 2014
18:30
Hvidovre IF
v
HIK

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 4
Odder
F
T
FC Sydvest
0 - 3
Kolding IF
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naesby BK
F
T
Thisted FC
2 - 2
FC Svendborg
F
T
Varde IF
2 - 2
Middelfart
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Kolding B
0 - 4
Brabrand IF
F
T
Ringkobing
3 - 3
Skovbakken
F
T
Naestved
3 - 1
Blokhus FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 30 September 2014
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Jaegersborg
0 - 3
Kastrup B.
F
T
AB Taarnby
0 - 0
Birkeroed
F
T
Taastrup FC
3 - 4
Greve
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
2 - 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
F
T
Vanloese
2 - 0
B 1903
F
T
Fredensborg BI
3 - 1
Fremad Valby
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
NB Bornholm
1 - 1
SC Egedal
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Ringsted
1 - 1
Slagelse
F
T
FA 2000
4 - 0
Kalundborg
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2 - 2
B 1909
F
T
Otterup
1 - 1
Doellefjelde-Musse
F
T
Dalum
1 - 2
FC Soenderborg
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Naesby 2
0 - 0
Naestved II
F
T
Marstal/Rise
1 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
Hobro II
0 - 1
Holstebro
F
T
Lystrup IF
3 - 3
IF Lyseng
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 3
Brabrand IF II
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 1
Vorup
F
T
FC Djursland
1 - 4
Randers Freja
F
T
VRI
2 - 3
AaB II
Sunday, 28 September 2014
F
T
Hjoerring IF
0 - 3
Lindholm