Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:45 (GMT+2)

1 May 2016

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
Viborg
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Hobro
1 - 2
SoenderjyskE
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
Randers FC
16:00
AaB
v
Broendby IF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 2 May 2016
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
OB

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 28 April 2016
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 0
Silkeborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
FC Helsingoer
3 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
HB Koege
0 - 3
Lyngby
F
T
Skive
2 - 4
Naestved
A
A
W
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Hvidovre
0 - 2
Fremad Amager
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Brabrand
3 - 0
HIK
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 4
Broenshoej
F
T
Thisted
3 - 1
Frem
Sunday, 1 May 2016
H
T
AB
3 - 0
Marienlyst
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 0
Naesby
F
T
B 1908
0 - 3
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Svendborg
F
T
Skovbakken
1 - 2
B 93
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Avarta
2 - 0
Dalum
43'
Holbaek
1 - 0
Kolding IF
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Avedoere
2 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
F
T
Kastrup B.
0 - 4
Jaegersborg
F
T
FA 2000
0 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
GVI
F
T
Alleroed FK
0 - 0
Herlev
F
T
Skjold
1 - 2
Hilleroed
Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Taastrup FC
2 - 4
Greve
F
T
Oure FA
3 - 0
Rishoej
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
FC Soenderborg
2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
B 1909
1 - 3
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Tuse IF
3 - 2
Varde
Sunday, 1 May 2016
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Kolding B
14:45
Marstal/Rise
v
Tarup/Paarup
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad II
F
T
Viby IF
1 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Noerresundby
2 - 3
Randers Freja
F
T
Aabyhoej IF
0 - 2
AaB II
F
T
Aalborg Freja
0 - 1
FC Skanderborg
Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Holstebro
1 - 1
Lystrup IF
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
IF Lyseng

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Broendby IF
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Thursday, 21 April 2016
F
T
AGF
2 - 2
AaB
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
Broenshoej
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
HIK
0 - 0
AB
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 1
B 1908
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Dalum
3 - 3
B 93
F
T
Frem
3 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 0
Svendborg
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Marienlyst
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Brabrand
6 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Skovbakken