Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:14 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
Viborg
0 - 2
AaB
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
OB
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 1
SoenderjyskE
14'
AGF
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
Sunday, 20 April 2014
15:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
OB
17:00
AaB
v
Randers FC
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
SoenderjyskE
v
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
17:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Esbjerg fB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Lyngby
F
T
HB Koge
2 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
AB
1 - 5
Silkeborg
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Hobro
Sunday, 20 April 2014
14:30
AC Horsens
v
AB
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Lyngby
v
Broenshoej
13:45
Silkeborg
v
Marienlyst
15:00
Fredericia
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Hobro
v
HB Koge
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Hvidovre

Denmark – 2. Division East

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
B 93
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Sveboelle
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Nordvest FC
5 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Naestved
2 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 3
GVI
F
T
Frem
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 2
Vanloese
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Avarta
v
Fremad Amager
13:00
B 1908
v
FC Egedal
13:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Nordvest FC
15:00
B 93
v
Sveboelle
15:00
Birkeroed
v
Naestved
15:00
GVI
v
FC Roskilde
15:00
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
v
Nykoebing FC
15:00
Vanloese
v
Frem

Denmark – 2. Division West

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Skovbakken
0 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Thisted
5 - 2
FC Djursland
F
T
FC Skanderborg
1 - 2
HIK
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 2
Brabrand
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:30
Ringkoebing
v
Skovbakken
14:00
Brabrand
v
Thisted
15:00
FC Djursland
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
HIK
v
Skive
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
v
Naesby
15:00
Middelfart G og BK
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Odder IGF
v
FC Skanderborg
15:00
Rishoej
v
Svendborg
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0 - 1
FA 2000
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 2
B 1903
F
T
FC Oresund
2 - 1
Virum S.
F
T
Frederikssund IK
1 - 1
Herlev
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1 - 1
Jaegersborg
F
T
NB Bornholm
0 - 1
Avedoere
F
T
Fredensborg BI
1 - 2
Glostrup-Albertslund
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Herlev
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00
Virum S.
v
Glostrup-Albertslund
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Frederikssund IK
15:00
Avedoere
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1903
15:00
Fredensborg BI
v
NB Bornholm
15:00
Jaegersborg
v
FC Oresund
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Naesby 2
1 - 2
Otterup
F
T
Frem Sakskoebing
2 - 0
Krarup/Espe SG & I
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
0 - 2
Aarup
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Kolding B
F
T
Ringsted
1 - 0
Sydalliancen
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
Greve
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 2
Marstal/Rise
Monday, 21 April 2014
15:00
Aarup
v
Slagelse
15:00
Greve
v
Naesby 2
15:00
Krarup/Espe SG & I
v
KFUM Roskilde
15:00
Marstal/Rise
v
Kolding B
15:00
Otterup
v
Ringsted
15:00
Sydalliancen
v
Kolding IF
15:00
Taastrup FC
v
Frem Sakskoebing
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Aabyhoej IF
2 - 0
Vejgaard
F
T
Randers Freja
0 - 0
IF Lyseng
F
T
Viby IF
0 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Hedensted
1 - 3
Lindholm
F
T
AaB II
1 - 3
VRI
F
T
Hobro II
0 - 0
Varde
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 1
Hjoerring IF
Monday, 21 April 2014
13:00
Hjoerring IF
v
Hedensted
13:00
IF Lyseng
v
Hobro II
13:00
Viby IF
v
Randers Freja
13:30
Kjellerup
v
Vejgaard
13:30
Lindholm
v
AaB II
15:00
VRI
v
Aabyhoej IF
15:00
Varde
v
Aarhus Fremad II

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 9 April 2014
F
T
AaB
2 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 10 April 2014
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn