Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:59 (GMT+2)

28 August 2014

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 1
HB Koge
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
1 - 2
Viborg
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Fredericia
2 - 0
Skive
F
T
AB
1 - 5
AGF
F
T
Lyngby
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
Thursday, 28 August 2014
19:00
AGF
v
Fredericia

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
HIK
1 - 0
GVI
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
B 1908
2 - 3
Sollerod-Vedbaek
F
T
Herlev
1 - 4
B 93
F
T
Rishoj
1 - 0
Nykobing FC
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Frem BK
F
T
Helsingor FC
3 - 2
Avedore
F
T
Svebolle
2 - 3
Hvidovre IF
F
T
Holbaek
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
Thursday, 28 August 2014
19:00
B 93
v
Helsingor FC

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Skovbakken
3 - 0
FC Sydvest
F
T
Brabrand IF
0 - 1
Varde IF
F
T
Blokhus FC
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Naesby BK
3 - 2
Thisted FC
F
T
Odder
0 - 1
Middelfart
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
FC Svendborg
0 - 3
Marienlyst
F
T
Kolding B
2 - 2
Kjellerup
F
T
Ringkobing
2 - 3
Naestved

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Sveboelle
1 - 5
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Naestved
1 - 2
HB Koge
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
B 1903
0 - 2
SC Egedal
F
T
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 0
Birkeroed
F
T
Fremad Valby
1 - 6
Greve
F
T
Jaegersborg
3 - 0
Taastrup FC
F
T
Kastrup B.
0 - 1
AB Taarnby
F
T
KFUM Roskilde
3 - 0
Vanloese
F
T
Fredensborg BI
3 - 0
NB Bornholm
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
FA 2000
0 - 1
Marstal/Rise
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
6 - 1
Ringsted
F
T
Otterup
1 - 0
Dalum
F
T
B 1909
2 - 1
FC Soenderborg
F
T
Doellefjelde-Musse
3 - 0
Naesby 2
F
T
FC Skanderborg
5 - 3
Slagelse
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Kalundborg
3 - 1
Naestved II
Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
IF Lyseng
2 - 2
Brabrand IF II
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
AaB II
5 - 2
Hobro II
F
T
Lystrup IF
1 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Randers Freja
2 - 3
Holstebro
F
T
Viby IF
0 - 1
VRI
F
T
Lindholm
4 - 0
Vorup
F
T
FC Djursland
0 - 1
Hjoerring IF

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
2 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 2
OB
Monday, 18 August 2014
F
T
Hobro
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland