Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:09 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Saturday, 30 August 2014
17:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:00
Silkeborg
v
AaB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Esbjerg fB
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Broendby IF
19:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
Monday, 1 September 2014
19:00
Hobro
v
FC Vestsjaelland

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
Fredericia
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 1
AB
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 2
Lyngby
Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
HB Koge
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Skive
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Viborg
v
FC Roskilde

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Thursday, 28 August 2014
F
T
B 93
0 - 4
Helsingor FC
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
Avedore
v
B 1908
14:00
GVI
v
Herlev
15:00
Frem BK
v
Rishoj
15:00
Sollerod-Vedbaek
v
Avarta
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Svebolle
13:00
Hvidovre IF
v
HIK
15:00
Nykobing FC
v
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Kjellerup
4 - 1
Naesby BK
F
T
Marienlyst
1 - 1
Ringkobing
F
T
Thisted FC
2 - 1
Brabrand IF
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Odder
14:00
FC Sydvest
v
Blokhus FC
14:00
Middelfart
v
FC Svendborg
15:00
Varde IF
v
Skovbakken
Sunday, 31 August 2014
14:00
Naestved
v
Kolding B

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Wednesday, 27 August 2014
F
T
Sveboelle
1 - 5
FC Vestsjaelland
F
T
Naestved
1 - 2
HB Koge
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Birkeroed
2 - 2
B 1903
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 5
Greve
Saturday, 30 August 2014
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
KFUM Roskilde
v
Fremad Valby
15:00
Vanloese
v
Jaegersborg
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:30
NB Bornholm
v
Kastrup B.
Saturday, 30 August 2014
12:00
Ringsted
v
Doellefjelde-Musse
12:00
Slagelse
v
FC Soenderborg
13:00
Naestved II
v
FC Skanderborg
13:30
Dalum
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1909
Sunday, 31 August 2014
13:00
Naesby 2
v
Kalundborg
13:30
Marstal/Rise
v
Otterup
Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Viby IF
0 - 4
Lystrup IF
F
T
Vorup
0 - 3
Brabrand IF II
Saturday, 30 August 2014
13:00
Hobro II
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
AaB II
15:00
FC Djursland
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Holstebro
v
Lindholm
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
Hjoerring IF
v
VRI