Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:48 (GMT+2)

6 July 2015

Wednesday, 24 June 2015
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 0
Rishoej
Saturday, 27 June 2015
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 1
Middelfart G og BK

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
B 93
2 - 0
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Frem
1 - 2
Avedoere
F
T
Fremad Amager
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
F
T
GVI
4 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Holbaek
2 - 0
Sveboelle
F
T
Hvidovre
1 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Nykoebing FC
4 - 1
Herlev
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 0
HIK

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Kolding B
1 - 7
Naesby
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Kolding IF
F
T
Naestved
0 - 1
Skovbakken
F
T
Ringkoebing
0 - 1
Brabrand
F
T
Thisted
3 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Varde
1 - 3
Svendborg
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
NB Bornholm
1 - 5
KFUM Roskilde
F
T
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Jaegersborg
F
T
B 1903
0 - 1
Fremad Valby
F
T
Birkeroed
2 - 1
Fredensborg BI
F
T
Greve
1 - 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
F
T
Kastrup B.
6 - 3
SC Egedal
F
T
Taastrup FC
0 - 3
Vanloese
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 3
Doellefjelde-Musse
F
T
Dalum
4 - 2
Marstal/Rise
F
T
FC Skanderborg
3 - 1
B 1909
F
T
FC Soenderborg
0 - 3
Kalundborg
F
T
Naestved II
1 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
F
T
Ringsted
0 - 3
FA 2000
Saturday, 20 June 2015
F
T
AaB II
4 - 3
Vorup
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
5 - 0
FC Djursland
F
T
Brabrand IF II
4 - 4
Randers Freja
F
T
Hobro II
1 - 1
VRI
F
T
Lindholm
4 - 2
IF Lyseng
F
T
Lystrup IF
1 - 2
Holstebro
F
T
Viby IF
2 - 1
Hjoerring IF

Denmark – Superliga

Friday, 17 July 2015
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
SoenderjyskE
Saturday, 18 July 2015
16:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Viborg
Sunday, 19 July 2015
13:30
OB
v
Hobro
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
Randers FC
18:00
AGF
v
Broendby IF
Monday, 20 July 2015
19:00
AaB
v
Esbjerg fB

Denmark – 1st Division

Thursday, 23 July 2015
17:45
Lyngby
v
HB Koege
Saturday, 25 July 2015
16:30
Silkeborg
v
FC Vestsjaelland
Sunday, 26 July 2015
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
FC Helsingoer
14:00
Naestved
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Skive
v
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Fredericia

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 11 August 2015
18:30
Aars
v
Vejgaard
18:30
Birkelse IF
v
Aalborg Freja
18:30
DGL 2000, Aarhus
v
Kjellerup
18:30
FA 2000
v
Greve
18:30
FC Skanderborg
v
Aabyhoej IF
18:30
Frederikssund IK
v
GVI
18:30
Frem Sakskoebing
v
FC Vestsjaelland
18:30
Fremad Valby
v
Virum-Sorgenfri
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
v
AC Horsens
18:30
Helsinge Fodbold
v
Avedoere
18:30
Hilleroed
v
Herlev
18:30
IF Foeroyar
v
Hvidovre
18:30
Kalundborg
v
KFUM Roskilde
18:30
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Frem
18:30
Listrup UIF
v
Rishoej
18:30
Marslev G & IF
v
Tarup/Paarup
18:30
Middelfart G og BK
v
Vejle Boldklub
18:30
Morud IF
v
Marienlyst
18:30
NB Bornholm
v
Fredensborg BI
18:30
Saedding/G IF
v
Kolding B
18:30
Sundby BK
v
B 93
18:30
Tjoerring IF
v
Skive
19:00
HIK
v
Broenshoej
19:00
Nykoebing FC
v
FC Roskilde
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
18:30
Aulum IF
v
Brabrand
18:30
Avarta
v
HB Koege
18:30
B 1908
v
Fremad Amager
18:30
B 1913
v
Svendborg
18:30
B 1973, Herlev
v
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
18:30
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
Holbaek
18:30
Esbjerg IF 92
v
FC Sydvest 05
18:30
FB
v
Birkeroed
18:30
FC Soenderborg
v
Varde
18:30
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
v
Naestved
18:30
IF Lyseng
v
Viby IF
18:30
Jaegersborg
v
Vanloese
18:30
Jammerbugt FC
v
Vendsyssel FF
18:30
Langeskov IF
v
Nyborg G & IF
18:30
Lundtoft IF
v
Kolding IF
18:30
Lystrup IF
v
Skovbakken
18:30
Naesby
v
Fredericia
18:30
Ringkoebing
v
Odder IGF
18:30
Saeby IF Skjold
v
Thisted
18:30
Soehus Stige
v
Aarslev Boldklub
18:30
Taarnby FF
v
FC Helsingoer
19:00
AB
v
Lyngby
19:00
Holstebro
v
Silkeborg