Live Football : Denmark

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:42 (GMT+2)

18 September 2014

Denmark – Superligaen

Friday, 19 September 2014
18:30
Randers FC
v
Silkeborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
17:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
16:30
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
AaB

Denmark – NordicBet Ligaen

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
AC Horsens
Thursday, 18 September 2014
19:00
AGF
v
Vejle Boldklub
Friday, 19 September 2014
19:00
HB Koge
v
AB
19:00
Skive
v
Vendsyssel FF
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:00
Broenshoej
v
AC Horsens
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
Fredericia
19:00
Viborg
v
Lyngby

Denmark – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Helsingor FC
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
Avedore
v
Frem BK
13:00
B 1908
v
Hvidovre IF
13:00
HIK
v
Rishoj
13:00
Herlev
v
Nykobing FC
15:00
Sollerod-Vedbaek
v
B 93
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
Avarta
v
GVI
13:00
Helsingor FC
v
Fremad Amager
13:00
Svebolle
v
Holbaek

Denmark – 2nd Division:: west

Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Marienlyst
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Naestved
14:00
Brabrand IF
v
Ringkobing
14:00
Middelfart
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Blokhus FC
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Naesby BK
v
Kolding B
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
FC Svendborg
v
Varde IF
13:00
Odder
v
Thisted FC

Denmark – DBU Pokalen

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Marstal/Rise
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
B 1903
v
Taastrup FC
13:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
v
Vanloese
13:00
Fremad Valby
v
Birkeroed
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
SC Egedal
v
AB Taarnby
15:00
Greve
v
NB Bornholm
15:30
Fredensborg BI
v
Jaegersborg
Saturday, 20 September 2014
12:00
Slagelse
v
Naesby 2
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Otterup
15:00
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
FA 2000
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Dalum
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Ringsted
Sunday, 21 September 2014
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
B 1909
v
Naestved II
Friday, 19 September 2014
20:00
Vorup
v
Hobro II
Saturday, 20 September 2014
13:00
AaB II
v
FC Djursland
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
VRI
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Hjoerring IF
13:30
Lindholm
v
Viby IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Holstebro
16:15
Brabrand IF II
v
Aarhus Fremad